Duluth, MN
6/18/2016

DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Christopher Kipyego 5 42 M 30:10 +0:00
2   Polycarp Nyansikera 40 24 M 30:10 +0:00
3   Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye 7 31 M 30:12 +0:02
4   Kimutai Cheruiyot 11 30 M 30:12 +0:02
5   Mathew Kiplagat 19 33 M 30:12 +0:02
6   Jacob Chemtai 4 29 M 30:12 +0:02
7   Weldon Kirui 2 27 M 30:13 +0:03
8   Elisha Barno 1 30 M 30:13 +0:03
9   Benjamin Kiplimo Meto 16 41 M 30:17 +0:07
10 Stephen Kibet Chelal 31 39 M 30:23 +0:13

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sarah Kiptoo F2 26 F 34:35 +0:00
2   Loice Kangogo F13 33 F 35:20 +0:45
3   Serkalem Abrha F3 29 F 35:44 +1:09
4   Clara Santucci F5 29 F 36:13 +1:38
5   Heather Lieberg F6 37 F 36:22 +1:47
6   Lauren Jimison F8 25 F 37:05 +2:30
7   Esther Atkins F4 30 F 37:06 +2:31
8   Sarah Cummings F9 27 F 37:07 +2:32
9   Gisela Olalde F7 32 F 37:20 +2:45
10 Kelsey Bruce F10 23 F 37:27 +2:52
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 7 Elisha Barno 1 30 M 1:05:07 +0:00
2   up arrow 4 Jacob Chemtai 4 29 M 1:05:07 +0:00
3   up arrow Kimutai Cheruiyot 11 30 M 1:05:07 +0:00
4   down arrow 3 Christopher Kipyego 5 42 M 1:05:07 +0:00
5   down arrow 2 Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye 7 31 M 1:05:07 +0:00
6   up arrow Weldon Kirui 2 27 M 1:05:07 +0:00
7   down arrow 5 Polycarp Nyansikera 40 24 M 1:05:07 +0:00
8   down arrow 3 Mathew Kiplagat 19 33 M 1:05:48 +0:41
9   Benjamin Kiplimo Meto 16 41 M 1:06:35 +1:28
10 Birhanu Dare Kemal 9 29 M 1:06:59 +1:52

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sarah Kiptoo F2 26 F 1:14:14 +0:00
2   up arrow Serkalem Abrha F3 29 F 1:16:24 +2:10
3   down arrow Loice Kangogo F13 33 F 1:17:07 +2:53
4   Clara Santucci F5 29 F 1:17:10 +2:56
5   Heather Lieberg F6 37 F 1:17:23 +3:09
6   Lauren Jimison F8 25 F 1:19:10 +4:56
7   Esther Atkins F4 30 F 1:19:11 +4:57
8   Sarah Cummings F9 27 F 1:19:12 +4:58
9   up arrow Kelsey Bruce F10 23 F 1:19:13 +4:59
10 down arrow Gisela Olalde F7 32 F 1:19:23 +5:09
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 2 Kimutai Cheruiyot 11 30 M 1:39:47 +0:00
2   up arrow 4 Weldon Kirui 2 27 M 1:39:47 +0:00
3   down arrow 2 Elisha Barno 1 30 M 1:39:47 +0:00
4   down arrow 2 Jacob Chemtai 4 29 M 1:39:55 +0:08
5   Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye 7 31 M 1:41:25 +1:38
6   up arrow Polycarp Nyansikera 40 24 M 1:41:34 +1:47
7   down arrow 3 Christopher Kipyego 5 42 M 1:42:22 +2:35
8   Mathew Kiplagat 19 33 M 1:43:31 +3:44
9   Birhanu Dare Kemal 9 29 M 1:43:35 +3:48
10 Nicholas Arciniaga 12 32 M 1:43:57 +4:10

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sarah Kiptoo F2 26 F 1:55:08 +0:00
2   Serkalem Abrha F3 29 F 1:56:37 +1:29
3   up arrow Clara Santucci F5 29 F 1:57:49 +2:41
4   up arrow Heather Lieberg F6 37 F 1:58:50 +3:42
5   up arrow Lauren Jimison F8 25 F 1:59:44 +4:36
6   up arrow 3 Kelsey Bruce F10 23 F 1:59:48 +4:40
7   up arrow Sarah Cummings F9 27 F 1:59:50 +4:42
8   down arrow Esther Atkins F4 30 F 2:00:07 +4:59
9   down arrow 6 Loice Kangogo F13 33 F 2:01:06 +5:58
10 Gisela Olalde F7 32 F 2:01:33 +6:25
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 2 Elisha Barno 1 30 M 2:04:56 +0:00
2   Weldon Kirui 2 27 M 2:05:35 +0:39
3   down arrow 2 Kimutai Cheruiyot 11 30 M 2:06:45 +1:49
4   Jacob Chemtai 4 29 M 2:08:36 +3:40
5   Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye 7 31 M 2:10:05 +5:09
6   up arrow 2 Nicholas Arciniaga 12 32 M 2:10:41 +5:45
7   Birhanu Dare Kemal 9 29 M 2:10:41 +5:45
8   up arrow Harbert Okuti 18 30 M 2:11:21 +6:25
9   down arrow 3 Polycarp Nyansikera 40 24 M 2:12:57 +8:01
10 Pedro Mora 20 38 M 2:13:08 +8:12

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sarah Kiptoo F2 26 F 2:25:42 +0:00
2   Serkalem Abrha F3 29 F 2:26:48 +1:06
3   Clara Santucci F5 29 F 2:27:29 +1:47
4   up arrow Lauren Jimison F8 25 F 2:28:26 +2:44
5   up arrow Kelsey Bruce F10 23 F 2:28:48 +3:06
6   down arrow 2 Heather Lieberg F6 37 F 2:29:33 +3:51
7   Sarah Cummings F9 27 F 2:29:34 +3:52
8   Esther Atkins F4 30 F 2:30:07 +4:25
9   Gisela Olalde F7 32 F 2:32:19 +6:37
10 Yelena Nanaziashvili F12 35 F 2:35:19 +9:37
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Elisha Barno 1 30 M 2:11:26 +0:00
2   Weldon Kirui 2 27 M 2:12:26 +1:00
3   Kimutai Cheruiyot 11 30 M 2:14:02 +2:36
4   Jacob Chemtai 4 29 M 2:16:59 +5:33
5   Werkuneh Seyoum Aboye 7 31 M 2:17:07 +5:41
6   Nicholas Arciniaga 12 32 M 2:17:12 +5:46
7   Birhanu Dare Kemal 9 29 M 2:17:31 +6:05
8   Harbert Okuti 18 30 M 2:17:51 +6:25
9   Pedro Mora 20 38 M 2:20:07 +8:41
10 Tyler Jermann 21 23 M 2:20:19 +8:53

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sarah Kiptoo F2 26 F 2:33:28 +0:00
2   Serkalem Abrha F3 29 F 2:34:20 +0:52
3   Clara Santucci F5 29 F 2:34:55 +1:27
4   Lauren Jimison F8 25 F 2:35:30 +2:02
5   Kelsey Bruce F10 23 F 2:36:07 +2:39
6   Heather Lieberg F6 37 F 2:36:53 +3:25
7   Sarah Cummings F9 27 F 2:36:58 +3:30
8   Esther Atkins F4 30 F 2:37:26 +3:58
9   Gisela Olalde F7 32 F 2:39:44 +6:16
10 Yelena Nanaziashvili F12 35 F 2:43:27 +9:59