Duluth, MN
6/17/2006

DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Wesly Ngetich 1 28 M 31:26 +0:00
2   Pavel Andreev 3 36 M 31:26 +0:00
3   Jynocel Basweti 25 19 M 31:26 +0:00
4   Benson Osoro 29 29 M 31:26 +0:00
5   Mikhail Khobotov 12 33 M 31:27 +0:01
6   Andry Karpin 37 24 M 31:27 +0:01
7   Laban Moiben 38 22 M 31:27 +0:01
8   David Kirui 5 28 M 31:27 +0:01
9   Sergei Lukin 7 31 M 31:27 +0:01
10 Daniel Muhindi 22 27 M 31:27 +0:01

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Maria Portilla F12 33 F 36:25 +0:00
2   Mary Akor F4 29 F 36:52 +0:27
3   Fira Sultanova-Zhdanova F6 45 F 36:52 +0:27
4   Zinaida Semenova F2 44 F 37:19 +0:54
5   Svgtlana Nekhorsh F17 32 F 37:29 +1:04
6   Elena Orlova F10 36 F 37:30 +1:05
7   Veena Reddy F22 27 F 38:19 +1:54
8   Jenna Darcy F60 23 F 38:38 +2:13
9   Cassandra Henkiel F55 36 F 38:50 +2:25
10 Jenna Boren F9 29 F 38:51 +2:26
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Wesly Ngetich 1 28 M 1:05:15 +0:00
2   up arrow 4 Laban Moiben 38 22 M 1:06:23 +1:08
3   up arrow 4 David Kirui 5 28 M 1:06:23 +1:08
4   up arrow 4 Sergei Lukin 7 31 M 1:06:23 +1:08
5   down arrow 2 Jynocel Basweti 25 19 M 1:06:23 +1:08
6   down arrow 4 Pavel Andreev 3 36 M 1:06:24 +1:09
7   down arrow 3 Benson Osoro 29 29 M 1:07:39 +2:24
8   down arrow 3 Andry Karpin 37 24 M 1:07:50 +2:35
9   Daniel Muhindi 22 27 M 1:07:50 +2:35
10 Oleg Strijakov 11 42 M 1:07:51 +2:36

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Maria Portilla F12 33 F 1:17:35 +0:00
2   Mary Akor F4 29 F 1:18:13 +0:38
3   Fira Sultanova-Zhdanova F6 45 F 1:19:06 +1:31
4   up arrow Svgtlana Nekhorsh F17 32 F 1:19:24 +1:49
5   down arrow Zinaida Semenova F2 44 F 1:19:24 +1:49
6   Elena Orlova F10 36 F 1:19:25 +1:50
7   Veena Reddy F22 27 F 1:21:31 +3:56
8   Jenna Darcy F60 23 F 1:21:52 +4:17
9   Cassandra Henkiel F55 36 F 1:21:53 +4:18
10 Michelle Lafleur F19 34 F 1:21:57 +4:22
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Wesly Ngetich 1 28 M 1:40:37 +0:00
2   up arrow 2 Sergei Lukin 7 31 M 1:42:17 +1:40
3   down arrow Laban Moiben 38 22 M 1:42:22 +1:45
4   down arrow David Kirui 5 28 M 1:42:24 +1:47
5   up arrow Pavel Andreev 3 36 M 1:42:25 +1:48
6   down arrow Jynocel Basweti 25 19 M 1:42:37 +2:00
7   Andry Karpin 37 24 M 1:45:09 +4:32
8   Oleg Strijakov 11 42 M 1:45:23 +4:46
9   up arrow Jae Hyung 27 35 M 1:46:05 +5:28
10 down arrow Mikhail Khobotov 12 33 M 1:46:41 +6:04

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Maria Portilla F12 33 F 1:59:41 +0:00
2   Mary Akor F4 29 F 2:00:56 +1:15
3   up arrow Svgtlana Nekhorsh F17 32 F 2:01:02 +1:21
4   up arrow 2 Elena Orlova F10 36 F 2:01:43 +2:02
5   down arrow 2 Fira Sultanova-Zhdanova F6 45 F 2:03:29 +3:48
6   up arrow Veena Reddy F22 27 F 2:03:48 +4:07
7   down arrow 2 Zinaida Semenova F2 44 F 2:03:51 +4:10
8   up arrow 2 Kathleen Jobes F32 36 F 2:05:09 +5:28
9   down arrow Cassandra Henkiel F55 36 F 2:05:09 +5:28
10 down arrow Gwen Greiner F28 36 F 2:05:10 +5:29
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Sergei Lukin 7 31 M 2:14:30 +0:00
2   up arrow 3 Pavel Andreev 3 36 M 2:16:46 +2:16
3   up arrow 6 Jae Hyung 27 35 M 2:18:22 +3:52
4   down arrow Laban Moiben 38 22 M 2:18:34 +4:04
5   down arrow David Kirui 5 28 M 2:20:12 +5:42
6   down arrow 5 Wesly Ngetich 1 28 M 2:20:13 +5:43
7   Andry Karpin 37 24 M 2:20:20 +5:50
8   up arrow 2 Michael Reneau 45 28 M 2:20:28 +5:58
9   down arrow Oleg Strijakov 11 42 M 2:20:37 +6:07
10 down arrow 4 Jynocel Basweti 25 19 M 2:21:40 +7:10

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 2 Svgtlana Nekhorsh F17 32 F 2:37:33 +0:00
2   down arrow Maria Portilla F12 33 F 2:38:20 +0:47
3   down arrow Mary Akor F4 29 F 2:39:42 +2:09
4   Elena Orlova F10 36 F 2:40:25 +2:52
5   Veena Reddy F22 27 F 2:41:29 +3:56
6   up arrow 3 Kasie Enman F61 26 F 2:44:06 +6:33
7   up arrow 3 Jenna Darcy F60 23 F 2:44:15 +6:42
8   down arrow 2 Zinaida Semenova F2 44 F 2:44:54 +7:21
9   down arrow 2 Cassandra Henkiel F55 36 F 2:44:55 +7:22
10 down arrow 2 Gwen Greiner F28 36 F 2:45:11 +7:38