Saint Paul, MN
10/6/2018











                              TC 5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         CORPORATE CHALLENGE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Minnetronix Medical-5K                    
            19:01   19:38   21:06   21:39   27:30 = 1:48:54
         Justin Jones 24 White Bear Lake MN, Rommel Agcamaran 37 Eagan MN,
         Andrew Serrian 30 Minneapolis MN, John Reichert 25 St Paul MN, Pam
         Neid 64 Forest Lake MN
   2.  Beckman Coulter-5K                        
            18:56   22:16   22:52   22:57   24:30 = 1:51:31
         Jacob Bauer 25 St Louis Park MN, Katie Zirbes 30 Hutchinson MN, Cindy
         Rys 44 Eden Prairie MN, Sharon Peterson 35 Eden Prairie MN, Thomas
         Breidenbach 52 Maple Grove MN
   3.  Veritas-5K                                
            21:32   22:28   22:52   23:20   27:21 = 1:57:33
         Jon Isom 53 St Paul MN, Jim Lamb 48 Maplewood MN, Lowell Palecek 65
         White Bear MN, Amenti Senbeta 99 Lino Lakes MN, Preeyakorn Slawski 41
         Minneapolis MN
   4.  HealthPartners-5K                         
            18:33   23:10   23:52   26:10   27:01 = 1:58:46
         Casey Easterday 25 Minneapolis MN, Jeanette Ziegenfuss 41 Minneapolis
         MN, Dylan Jenniges 24 Minneapolis MN, Alex Raeker 27 Woodbury MN,
         Jennifer Renner 27 Moorhead MN
   5.  OneBeacon Insurance Group 5K              
            22:19   22:34   24:55   26:40   28:22 = 2:04:50
         Brandon Kjelland 43 Shoreview MN, Chris Jerry  0 Minneapolis MN, Kayla
         Clark 35 Burnsville MN, Michael Kuhnly 26 Maple Grove MN, Andrew
         Deutsch 37 Maple Grove MN
   6.  Medtronic-5K                              
            19:23   20:11   24:59   25:25   34:53 = 2:04:51
         Andrew Radtke 28 Minneapolis MN, Matt McCoy 42 Minneapolis MN, Tyler
         Peterson 27 Corcoran MN, Brad Onstad 49 Champlin MN, Christina
         Spinelli 23 Jersey City NJ
   7.  Minneapolis Public Schools-5K             
            20:04   24:43   27:45   29:23   30:13 = 2:12:08
         Mark Slade 42 Minneapolis MN, Mick Hamilton 51 West Saint Paul MN,
         Norris Anderson 36 Saint Paul MN, Michelle Hartwell 46 Minneapolis MN,
         Jerome Pawelak 69 Minneapolis MN
   8.  Uponor 5K                                 
            25:29   25:51   25:54   25:58   32:21 = 2:15:33
         Alex Seltveit 24 Burnsville MN, Kent Patterson 50 Northfield MN,
         Andrew Schaeppi 28 Farmington MN, Philip Babcock 31 Eden Prairie MN,
         Jennifer Hauschildt 48 Minneapolis MN
   9.  STEINAIR-5K                               
            28:36   29:17   29:43   32:27   32:27 = 2:32:30
         Stein Bruch 45 Farmington MN, Sara Lysne 29 Eden Prairie MN, Dylan
         Linder 20 Apple Valley MN, Daniel Jones 30 Farmington MN, Marcelina
         Cavazos 31 Lakeville MN
  10.  The Mosaic Company-5K                     
            27:16   30:14   31:15   32:10   33:40 = 2:34:35
         Mauro Castiglione 45 Plymouth MN, Adam Herges 31 Minneapolis MN, Kim
         Fossan 37 St. Anthony MN, Christopher Kulish 51 Chaska MN, Miao Zhu 28
         Minneapolis MN
  11.  3M-5K                                     
            23:44   24:35   27:06   39:44   41:08 = 2:36:17
         Steven Olson 23 Saint Paul MN, Peter Olson 53 Saint Paul MN, Henry
         Hung 24 Saint Paul MN, Tony Kutzke 37 St Paul MN, Betty Chan 59
         5952 Pond View Dr MN
  12.  Wells Fargo-5K                            
            26:10   29:06   33:40   34:11   34:11 = 2:37:18
         Michael Christie 48 Minneapolis MN, Talia Beck 44 Inver Grove Height
         MN, Chanathip Bonde 30 Bloomington MN, Sunita Karki 48 Carver MN, Rita
         Juda 56 Maple Grove MN
  13.  Fredrikson&Byron-5K                       
            26:55   31:42   33:03   33:10   33:12 = 2:38:02
         Robert Boisvert 58 Edina MN, Rachel Dewald 33 Fargo ND, Beth Northcutt
         47 Minneapolis MN, Kiel McElveen 31 Minneapolis MN, Gracie Hyland 32
         Minneapolis MN
  14.  Restaurant Technologies, Inc. 5K          
            24:05   30:49   31:50   34:59   36:46 = 2:38:29
         Colleen Supple 40 Robbinsdale MN, Marie Burrows 31 Woodbury MN, Eric
         Ward 49 St. Paul MN, Alan Keller 49 Hopkins MN, Whitney Murphy 33
         Saint Paul MN
  15.  Constellation-5K                          
            26:38   28:35   31:22   35:23   39:06 = 2:41:04
         Jay Koepsell 57 Medina MN, Amy Ward 44 55347 MN, Lauren Swanberg 28
         Bloomington MN, Jeff Pearson 53 Oakdale MN, Colleen Elkin 61 Lakeville
         MN
  16.  Allina Health-5K                          
            26:27   28:35   29:05   37:14   39:50 = 2:41:11
         Sara Reker 32 Apple Valley MN, Erin Huppert 36 Saint Paul MN, Beth
         Mitchell 61 St. Paul MN, Jill Lee 47 Lino Lakes MN, Kachy Gasao 24
         Roseville MN
  17.  Fairview Health-5K                        
            26:07   30:18   33:16   35:12   38:01 = 2:42:54
         Diane Roskos 55 Hudson WI, Krista Hatcher 38 Plymouth MN, Kelly
         Braumberger 24 Saint Paul MN, Danette Paulson 60 St. Paul MN, Kaleigh
         Brooks 29 Brooklyn Center MN
  18.  Bigos Management-5K                       
            32:27   33:02   33:03   33:05   36:39 = 2:48:16
         Shauna Colbeth 39 Moundsview MN, David Keinert 35 St. Paul MN, Julie
         Trevis 46 North Oaks MN, Julian Penn 41 Maple Wood MN, Stacey Huether
         36 Shakopee MN
  19.  Cummins-5K                                
            24:49   28:15   31:31   36:29   53:25 = 2:54:29
         Mengfei Wang 26 Maplewood MN, Minyu Cai 28 Roseville MN, Yu Wei 24
         Fridley MN, Muktesh Kuvalekar 34 Maple Grove MN, Deb Holmbo 63
         Champliln MN
  20.  St Paul Public School-5K                  
            23:43   31:28   32:01   38:09   54:38 = 2:59:59
         Kevin Warneke 37 Saint Paul MN, Anne Beach 36 Saint Paul MN, Rebecca
         Ayala 36 St Paul MN, Kasey Corbett 27 Minneapolis MN, Reginald Hammond
         47 Minneapolis MN
  21.  Two Harbors Investment-5K                 
            25:39   28:58   30:31   38:28   57:36 = 3:01:12
         Ghillian Grantham 38 Plymouth MN, Ross Brennan 30 Hopkins MN, Bethany
         Scheibel 39 Champlin MN, Erin Baker 37 Minneapolis MN, Brad Miller 49
         Burnsville MN