Waupaca, WI
8/17/2019

DISTANCE 800 Meter Swim, 20.1 Mile Bike, 3.1 Mile Run
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   John Devroy 298 27 M 10:53 +0:00
2   Mark Eisner 24 49 M 11:51 +0:58
3   Lance Douglas 22 36 M 11:56 +1:03
4   Kelley Stevens 9 58 M 12:04 +1:11
5   Kevin Weslaski 25 56 M 12:18 +1:25
6   Ethan Burghardt 255 21 M 12:27 +1:34
7   Peter Coenen 12 33 M 12:39 +1:46
8   Curt Beutler 303 55 M 12:41 +1:48
9   Greg Werner 16 52 M 12:47 +1:54
10 Brian Schroepfer 346 41 M 12:48 +1:55

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Andrea Kolitsch 129 26 F 12:34 +0:00
2   Keri Sink 6 28 F 13:03 +0:29
3   Sarah Stumpf 238 52 F 13:16 +0:42
4   Gabbie Froiland 246 21 F 13:21 +0:47
5   Sally Moore 20 52 F 13:44 +1:10
6   Kathryn Stumpf 17 19 F 13:49 +1:15
7   Elaina Biechler 19 33 F 13:55 +1:21
8   Julie Mencel 3 37 F 13:56 +1:22
9   Grace Witt 128 19 F 14:02 +1:28
10 Lauren Poland 178 21 F 14:05 +1:31
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   John Devroy 298 27 M 12:50 +0:00
2   Mark Eisner 24 49 M 13:27 +0:37
3   Lance Douglas 22 36 M 13:28 +0:38
4   Kelley Stevens 9 58 M 14:01 +1:11
5   Kevin Weslaski 25 56 M 14:21 +1:31
6   Ethan Burghardt 255 21 M 14:30 +1:40
7   Peter Coenen 12 33 M 14:39 +1:49
8   Curt Beutler 303 55 M 14:39 +1:49
9   Greg Werner 16 52 M 14:45 +1:55
10 William Thanholt 304 29 M 15:00 +2:10

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 8 Hannah Francis 194 25 F 14:32 +0:00
2   down arrow Andrea Kolitsch 129 26 F 15:16 +0:44
3   up arrow 2 Elaina Biechler 19 33 F 15:40 +1:08
4   Kathryn Stumpf 17 19 F 15:44 +1:12
5   up arrow 3 Meagan Gebler 123 39 F 16:05 +1:33
6   down arrow 4 Keri Sink 6 28 F 16:21 +1:49
7   up arrow 3 Melissa Radmer 311 39 F 16:29 +1:57
8   down arrow Grace Witt 128 19 F 16:31 +1:59
9   down arrow 3 Julie Mencel 3 37 F 16:37 +2:05
10 down arrow 7 Gabbie Froiland 246 21 F 16:41 +2:09
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Lance Douglas 22 36 M 59:21 +0:00
2   down arrow Christopher McGovern 28 44 M 1:02:52 +3:31
3   up arrow Peter Coenen 12 33 M 1:03:20 +3:59
4   down arrow Kevin Weslaski 25 56 M 1:03:50 +4:29
5   up arrow 4 Isaiah Steinbart 1 30 M 1:04:01 +4:40
6   down arrow Curt Beutler 303 55 M 1:04:17 +4:56
7   up arrow 3 Dave Lyon 331 57 M 1:05:02 +5:41
8   down arrow 2 Greg Werner 16 52 M 1:05:59 +6:38
9   down arrow Joe Ammel 74 24 M 1:06:16 +6:55
10 down arrow 3 Jeff Gustafson 231 33 M 1:07:01 +7:40

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Elaina Biechler 19 33 F 1:10:47 +0:00
2   up arrow Melissa Radmer 311 39 F 1:11:43 +0:56
3   up arrow 2 Renne Richards Groff 21 46 F 1:12:26 +1:39
4   up arrow 2 Sarah Stumpf 238 52 F 1:13:05 +2:18
5   down arrow Julie Mencel 3 37 F 1:13:51 +3:04
6   up arrow 3 Heidi Hanson 146 33 F 1:13:51 +3:04
7   Julie Srenaski 26 47 F 1:13:53 +3:06
8   up arrow 2 Jennie Hartzheim 272 39 F 1:14:56 +4:09
9   down arrow 7 Meagan Gebler 123 39 F 1:15:54 +5:07
10 down arrow 2 Melissa Marggraf 230 46 F 1:16:08 +5:21
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Lance Douglas 22 36 M 1:01:16 +0:00
2   up arrow 2 Peter Coenen 12 33 M 1:04:47 +3:31
3   Christopher McGovern 28 44 M 1:04:49 +3:33
4   up arrow Kevin Weslaski 25 56 M 1:05:17 +4:01
5   up arrow Isaiah Steinbart 1 30 M 1:05:38 +4:22
6   up arrow Curt Beutler 303 55 M 1:06:04 +4:48
7   up arrow Dave Lyon 331 57 M 1:06:08 +4:52
8   down arrow 7 Brian Schroepfer 346 41 M 1:06:16 +5:00
9   Greg Werner 16 52 M 1:06:48 +5:32
10 Joe Ammel 74 24 M 1:07:15 +5:59

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Elaina Biechler 19 33 F 1:12:12 +0:00
2   Melissa Radmer 311 39 F 1:12:35 +0:23
3   Renne Richards Groff 21 46 F 1:13:31 +1:19
4   Sarah Stumpf 238 52 F 1:14:12 +2:00
5   Julie Mencel 3 37 F 1:14:53 +2:41
6   Heidi Hanson 146 33 F 1:15:40 +3:28
7   Julie Srenaski 26 47 F 1:16:31 +4:19
8   up arrow Meagan Gebler 123 39 F 1:16:49 +4:37
9   down arrow Jennie Hartzheim 272 39 F 1:16:53 +4:41
10 Melissa Marggraf 230 46 F 1:17:24 +5:12
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Lance Douglas 22 36 M 1:22:33 +0:00
2   up arrow 3 Isaiah Steinbart 1 30 M 1:23:02 +0:29
3   down arrow Peter Coenen 12 33 M 1:23:06 +0:33
4   Kevin Weslaski 25 56 M 1:24:50 +2:17
5   down arrow 2 Christopher McGovern 28 44 M 1:25:34 +3:01
6   up arrow 2 Brian Schroepfer 346 41 M 1:26:37 +4:04
7   up arrow 2 Joe Ammel 74 24 M 1:26:44 +4:11
8   down arrow Dave Lyon 331 57 M 1:27:20 +4:47
9   down arrow 3 Curt Beutler 303 55 M 1:27:55 +5:22
10 Joey Boberschmidt 7 35 M 1:28:29 +5:56

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Elaina Biechler 19 33 F 1:31:51 +0:00
2   up arrow Renne Richards Groff 21 46 F 1:35:28 +3:37
3   down arrow Melissa Radmer 311 39 F 1:37:11 +5:20
4   up arrow Julie Mencel 3 37 F 1:37:37 +5:46
5   down arrow Sarah Stumpf 238 52 F 1:39:04 +7:13
6   Heidi Hanson 146 33 F 1:39:27 +7:36
7   up arrow Meagan Gebler 123 39 F 1:39:50 +7:59
8   down arrow Julie Srenaski 26 47 F 1:41:42 +9:51
9   Melissa Marggraf 230 46 F 1:42:48 +10:57
10 Marla Meyer 186 55 F 1:43:40 +11:49