Big Lake, MN
8/3/2019












              GRANITEMAN TRIATHLON SERIES - OVERALL STANDINGS
                              SPRINT DISTANCE

Eve Name                    City               St Age Sex Buffalo Clearwa Big Lak Average     
=== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ======= ======= ======== 
  1 Chris Nichols           Dayton             MN  40 M   1:17:07 1:25:32 1:20:18  1:20:59 
  2 Nick Folger             Corcoran           MN  43 M   1:16:50 1:25:02 1:21:07  1:21:00 
  3 Steve Stolz             Forest Lake        MN  59 M   1:16:35 1:25:25 1:29:24  1:23:48 
  4 Susan Froelich          Albertville        MN  55 F   1:21:01 1:29:58 1:25:24  1:25:28 
  5 Sarah Nichols           Dayton             MN  41 F   1:20:34 1:32:28 1:26:35  1:26:33 
  6 Shawn Williams          Saint Michael      MN  40 M   1:25:17 1:36:58 1:33:22  1:31:53 
  7 Bill Minge              St. Louis Park     MN  67 M   1:30:10 1:38:52 1:30:03  1:33:02 
  8 Katherine Malmanger     Saint Cloud        MN  40 F   1:50:10 1:40:02 1:37:41  1:42:38 
results by Pickle Events                                       www.pickleevents.com

================================================================================
MALE SPRINT SERIES RESULTS (TOP 10)
================================================================================
Eve Name                    City               St Age Buff    Clw     Bl      Total Ti    
=== ======================= ================== == === ======= ======= ======= ======== 
  1 Chris Nichols           Dayton             MN  40 1:17:07 1:25:32 1:20:18  1:20:59 
  2 Nick Folger             Corcoran           MN  43 1:16:50 1:25:02 1:21:07  1:21:00 
  3 Steve Stolz             Forest Lake        MN  59 1:16:35 1:25:25 1:29:24  1:23:48 
  4 Shawn Williams          Saint Michael      MN  40 1:25:17 1:36:58 1:33:22  1:31:53 
  5 Bill Minge              St. Louis Park     MN  67 1:30:10 1:38:52 1:30:03  1:33:02 

================================================================================
FEMALE SPRINT SERIES RESULTS (TOP 10)
================================================================================
Eve Name                    City               St Age Buff    Clw     Bl      Total Ti    
=== ======================= ================== == === ======= ======= ======= ======== 
  1 Susan Froelich          Albertville        MN  55 1:21:01 1:29:58 1:25:24  1:25:28 
  2 Sarah Nichols           Dayton             MN  41 1:20:34 1:32:28 1:26:35  1:26:33 
  3 Katherine Malmanger     Saint Cloud        MN  40 1:50:10 1:40:02 1:37:41  1:42:38 



              GRANITEMAN TRIATHLON SERIES - OVERALL STANDINGS
                             OLYMPIC DISTANCE

Eve Name                    City               St Age Sex Buffalo Clearwa Big Lak Average     
=== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ======= ======= ======== 
  1 Jason Liebsch           Dayton             MN  34 M   2:14:27 2:25:46 2:12:44  2:17:39 
  2 Corey McKusick          Fridley            MN  43 M   2:28:38 2:35:25 2:20:38  2:28:14 
  3 Tom Benson              St. Paul           MN  57 M   2:39:13 2:45:22 2:27:59  2:37:32 
  4 James Neal              St Bonifacius      MN  47 M   2:42:01 2:47:34 2:29:12  2:39:36 
  5 Brian Moore             Long Lake          MN  39 M   2:42:00 2:58:39 2:38:53  2:46:31 
results by Pickle Events                                       www.pickleevents.com

================================================================================
MALE OLYMPIC  SERIES RESULTS (TOP 10)
================================================================================
Eve Name                    City               St Age Buff    Clw     Bl      Total Ti    
=== ======================= ================== == === ======= ======= ======= ======== 
  1 Jason Liebsch           Dayton             MN  34 2:14:27 2:25:46 2:12:44  2:17:39 
  2 Corey McKusick          Fridley            MN  43 2:28:38 2:35:25 2:20:38  2:28:14 
  3 Tom Benson              St. Paul           MN  57 2:39:13 2:45:22 2:27:59  2:37:32 
  4 James Neal              St Bonifacius      MN  47 2:42:01 2:47:34 2:29:12  2:39:36 
  5 Brian Moore             Long Lake          MN  39 2:42:00 2:58:39 2:38:53  2:46:31 

================================================================================
FEMALE OLYMPIC SERIES RESULTS (TOP 10)
================================================================================
Eve Name                    City               St Age Buff    Clw     Bl      Total Ti    
=== ======================= ================== == === ======= ======= ======= ========