Big Lake, MN
8/3/2019











                                                     GRANITEMAN BIG LAKE TRIATHLON
                                             Lakeside Park - Big Lake, MN - August 3, 2019
                                         SPRINT .33 Mile Swim - 14.45 Mile Bike - 3.1 Mile Run
   

Place Div/Tot   Bib Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
===== ======== ==== ======================= ================== == === === =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1   1/4     303 Brian Storhaug          Alexandria         MN  28 M     3  8:48  1:34  0:54    1   36:13 23.9  0:47    1   19:27  6:17 1:06:07 
    2   2/4     131 Peter Coleman           Minneapolis        MN  28 M     1  8:26  1:30  1:11    2   37:02 23.4  0:56   25   24:25  7:53 1:11:58 
    3   3/4     318 Steven Wert             Waconia            MN  28 M    40 11:44  2:05  1:20    7   38:46 22.4  1:01    3   19:36  6:20 1:12:25 
    4   1/13    250 Nathan Overby           Big Lake           MN  39 M     2  8:40  1:33  1:47   16   40:14 21.5  0:34    5   21:13  6:51 1:12:27 
    5   1/6     178 John Kallemeyn          Big Lake           MN  34 M    37 11:37  2:04  1:37    5   38:27 22.5  1:20    4   19:48  6:24 1:12:48 
    6   2/6     125 Ian Campbell-Groen      Minneapolis        MN  30 M     8 10:05  1:48  1:39   18   40:34 21.4  1:17    2   19:29  6:17 1:13:03 
    7   1/12    290 Josh Sell               Waconia            MN  40 M    19 10:38  1:54  1:48    8   38:47 22.4  1:16    8   21:52  7:04 1:14:20 
    8   1/10    206 Taylor Lundquist        Maple Grove        MN  19 F    18 10:36  1:53  1:05   15   40:08 21.6  0:53    7   21:45  7:01 1:14:24 
    9   2/13    295 Marc Sontowski          Chanhassen         MN  36 M    10 10:14  1:49  1:06    3   37:19 23.2  0:50   40   25:12  8:08 1:14:40 
   10   3/13    110 Todd Archbold           Maple Grove        MN  38 M     6  9:43  1:44  1:19   13   39:37 21.9  0:55   19   23:39  7:38 1:15:12 
   11   1/6     182 Leonard Klun            Maple Plain        MN  65 M    20 10:44  1:55  1:58   10   39:10 22.1  1:10   12   22:54  7:24 1:15:55 
   12   1/10    319 Todd White              Roseville          MN  52 M     5  9:11  1:38  0:56   22   40:56 21.2  1:01   31   24:45  7:59 1:16:47 
   13   1/2     163 Jake Gohl               Monticello         MN  24 M    56 12:45  2:16  1:10   14   39:44 21.8  0:46   11   22:43  7:20 1:17:06 
   14   1/6     344 Thomas Bergren          Blaine             MN  62 M    22 10:50  1:56  1:30   12   39:27 22.0  1:25   23   24:10  7:48 1:17:20 
   15   2/10    233 George Morris           St Cloud           MN  52 M    64 13:08  2:20  1:42    6   38:36 22.5  0:50   15   23:08  7:28 1:17:23 
   16   3/10    120 Mike Blair              Prior Lake         MN  50 M    43 11:53  2:07  1:27    9   39:08 22.2  1:16   20   23:44  7:40 1:17:28 
   17   4/10    291 Brad Severson           Minnetonka         MN  52 M    31 11:11  1:59  1:27   26   41:19 21.0  1:21   10   22:38  7:18 1:17:53 
   18   4/13    357 Troy Williams           Savage             MN  36 M    25 10:58  1:57  1:08   36   42:22 20.5  1:11    9   22:35  7:17 1:18:12 
   19   2/10    205 Simone Lundquist        Maple Grove        MN  16 F    16 10:29  1:52  1:09   35   42:13 20.5  0:49   18   23:35  7:37 1:18:13 
   20   1/11    167 Naomi Hamer             Orono              MN  44 F    11 10:19  1:50  1:42   17   40:26 21.4  1:11   38   25:06  8:06 1:18:41 
   21   3/6     202 Jon Lenz                Mendota Heights    MN  31 M    44 11:55  2:07  1:34   46   43:27 20.0  0:51    6   21:43  7:01 1:19:29 
   22   5/13    181 Jonathan Kell           Blaine             MN  39 M    84 14:18  2:33  1:06    4   37:53 22.9  1:06   42   25:16  8:09 1:19:37 
   23   2/12    241 Chris Nichols           Dayton             MN  40 M    36 11:35  2:04  0:58   33   42:07 20.6  0:47   32   24:54  8:02 1:20:18 
   24   5/10    139 Scott Dezurik           Avon               MN  51 M    63 13:07  2:20  1:10   19   40:35 21.4  0:57   30   24:44  7:59 1:20:32 
   25   3/12    156 Nick Folger             Corcoran           MN  43 M    49 12:13  2:10  2:09   32   42:06 20.6  1:17   16   23:24  7:33 1:21:07 
   26   1/10    207 Scott MacKenzie         Big Lake           MN  49 M    32 11:15  2:00  1:15   25   41:19 21.0  1:39   46   25:46  8:19 1:21:11 
   27   1/10    279 Ashly Sawyer            Champlin           MN  36 F    60 12:58  2:19  2:07   30   41:38 20.8  1:08   17   23:25  7:33 1:21:14 
   28   1/4     157 Stephen Froelich        West Saint Paul    MN  33 M    39 11:44  2:05  2:02   29   41:33 20.9  1:57   39   25:06  8:06 1:22:20 
   29   3/10    116 Morgan Bell             Maple Grove        MN  16 F    42 11:51  2:07  1:14   34   42:08 20.6  0:46   53   26:39  8:36 1:22:36 
   30   4/12    268 Dan Reitsma             Carver             MN  41 M    69 13:24  2:23  2:09   21   40:42 21.3  1:36   41   25:13  8:08 1:23:01 
   31   1/9     201 Hillary Lenz            Mendota Heights    MN  32 F    29 11:08  1:59  1:27   60   45:06 19.2  1:13   27   24:40  7:58 1:23:33 
   32   1/4     275 Thomas Rohman           South Haven        MN  72 M    57 12:50  2:17  1:47   27   41:25 20.9  1:11   52   26:35  8:35 1:23:45 
   33   1/7     348 Dwight Larsen           St. Louis Park     MN  56 M    53 12:39  2:15  1:58   28   41:32 20.9  1:06   54   26:43  8:37 1:23:58 
   34   1/4     158 Susan Froelich          Albertville        MN  55 F    52 12:38  2:15  1:45   31   41:46 20.8  1:27   65   27:49  8:59 1:25:24 
   35   2/6     155 Mike Flynn              Elk River          MN  67 M    99 14:57  2:40  2:32   23   41:04 21.1  1:16   45   25:39  8:17 1:25:26 
   36   2/7     128 Chris Chinander         Carver             MN  58 M    13 10:25  1:51  1:30   20   40:40 21.3  1:29  101   31:47 10:16 1:25:50 
   37   2/4     217 Jason McCarty           Benicia            CA  49 M    72 13:36  2:25  2:11   11   39:25 22.0  1:51   77   28:57  9:21 1:25:57 
   38   1/5     258 Susan Peterson          St Louis Park      MN  51 F   119 15:53  2:50  1:04   45   43:12 20.1  1:21   29   24:43  7:59 1:26:11 
   39   1/6     211 Tyler Mahowald          Sartell            MN  16 M    45 12:00  2:08  1:55   47   43:31 19.9  1:28   62   27:26  8:51 1:26:18 
   40   1/2     108 Kaylynn Annis           Minnetonka         MN  29 F    30 11:10  1:59  1:20   77   46:32 18.6  1:09   48   26:14  8:28 1:26:22 
   41   2/11    242 Sarah Nichols           Dayton             MN  41 F    35 11:34  2:04  1:00   72   46:09 18.8  0:46   59   27:08  8:45 1:26:35 
   42   2/2     243 Brandon O'Connor        Stillwater         MN  24 M    81 14:10  2:31  2:10   51   43:54 19.7  1:36   33   24:54  8:02 1:26:42 
   43   6/13    127 Aaron Chinander         Carver             MN  36 M    58 12:55  2:18  1:33   40   42:48 20.3  1:24   69   28:29  9:12 1:27:07 
   44   7/13    194 David Lambert           Plymouth           MN  35 M    46 12:10  2:10  1:19   65   45:37 19.0  1:28   56   26:50  8:40 1:27:22 
   45   4/10    115 Macy Bell               Maple Grove        MN  14 F    47 12:11  2:10  1:22   69   45:50 18.9  0:37   61   27:26  8:51 1:27:24 
   46   2/5     197 Sondra Lazer            Saint Paul         MN  53 F    48 12:11  2:10  1:31   58   44:56 19.3  1:27   60   27:23  8:50 1:27:26 
   47   2/9     126 Kimberly Campbell-Groen Minneapolis        MN  30 F     9 10:08  1:48  1:47   50   43:45 19.8  1:20   96   30:45  9:56 1:27:44 
   48   2/6     225 Jackson Mishuk          Savage             MN  16 M    15 10:27  1:52  1:53   98   49:01 17.7  0:54   51   26:28  8:33 1:28:42 
   49   3/9     238 Angela Nelson           St. Cloud          MN  33 F    26 11:05  1:58  1:27   74   46:13 18.8  1:23   78   28:57  9:21 1:29:03 
   50   6/10    204 Troy Livgard            Forest Lake        MN  50 M    66 13:10  2:21  2:34   54   44:24 19.5  2:13   57   26:51  8:40 1:29:11 
   51   4/4     170 Matthew Heitzman        Elk River          MN  28 M    51 12:31  2:14  0:50   89   47:47 18.1  1:21   55   26:44  8:38 1:29:12 
   52   5/12    347 Jeff Vig                Minneapolis        MN  43 M    92 14:35  2:36  1:49   48   43:34 19.9  1:44   63   27:32  8:53 1:29:13 
   53   3/7     302 Steve Stolz             Forest Lake        MN  59 M    14 10:26  1:52  1:31   92   48:13 18.0  1:23   66   27:53  9:00 1:29:24 
   54   7/10    256 Brent Peterson          St Louis Park      MN  52 M   140 18:11  3:14  2:07   24   41:14 21.0  1:43   50   26:18  8:29 1:29:32 
   55   8/10    102 James Abfalter          Big Lake           MN  53 M   144 18:49  3:21  1:42   38   42:42 20.3  1:48   28   24:42  7:59 1:29:41 
   56   6/12    107 Jason Anderson          Big Lake           MN  42 M   130 16:51  3:00  1:53   71   46:04 18.8  1:09   21   23:54  7:43 1:29:49 
   57   9/10    245 Michael Oneal           Big Lake           MN  54 M    97 14:54  2:39  2:42   73   46:11 18.8  1:06   36   25:05  8:06 1:29:56 
   58   3/6     223 Bill Minge              St. Louis Park     MN  67 M   137 17:36  3:08  2:33   37   42:28 20.4  2:22   37   25:06  8:06 1:30:03 
   59   8/13    304 Jonathan Stromme        New Hope           MN  35 M    34 11:25  2:02  3:27   93   48:20 17.9  1:19   44   25:34  8:15 1:30:04 
   60   2/6     132 Doug Collison           Eden Prairie       MN  63 M    73 13:38  2:26  1:58   41   42:53 20.2  1:21   92   30:22  9:48 1:30:10 
   61   4/6     346 Jonah Kane              Belle Plaine       MN  33 M    38 11:42  2:05  1:31   61   45:07 19.2  1:15   95   30:44  9:55 1:30:17 
   62   5/10    106 Jaden Anderson          Big Lake           MN  16 F    12 10:25  1:51  2:18  118   51:00 17.0  1:57   34   25:04  8:06 1:30:41 
   63   9/13    214 Robert Marshall         Maple Grove        MN  36 M    94 14:42  2:37  2:48   82   47:11 18.4  2:11   22   24:03  7:46 1:30:53 
   64  10/13    287 Greg Schutte            Blaine             MN  37 M    33 11:20  2:01  1:37   49   43:42 19.8  1:51  111   32:29 10:29 1:30:59 
   65   4/7     264 Tony Ramunno            Dayton             MN  57 M   115 15:39  2:47  2:02   39   42:44 20.3  1:24   82   29:21  9:28 1:31:09 
   66   4/9     138 Michelle Deedrick       Minneapolis        MN  30 F    67 13:11  2:21  1:05   78   46:47 18.5  1:09   85   29:43  9:36 1:31:53 
   67   2/10    326 Christy Yoon            Maple Grove        MN  37 F    88 14:23  2:34  2:36   94   48:35 17.8  1:19   35   25:04  8:06 1:31:55 
   68   2/4     133 Tom Couillard           White Bear Lake    MN  70 M    83 14:13  2:32  2:06   62   45:23 19.1  2:15   73   28:47  9:17 1:32:42 
   69   3/11    227 Jill Molitor            Richmond           MN  41 F   117 15:48  2:49  2:31   99   49:02 17.7  1:18   24   24:21  7:52 1:32:57 
   70   3/10    136 Miriah Dahlquist        West St. Paul      MN  38 F    61 13:07  2:20  1:45   56   44:36 19.4  1:18  109   32:25 10:28 1:33:09 
   71   7/12    323 Shawn Williams          Saint Michael      MN  40 M   111 15:25  2:45  2:00   66   45:40 19.0  2:02   68   28:16  9:07 1:33:22 
   72   3/6     320 Duane Whittaker         Minneapolis        MN  63 M    74 13:39  2:26  1:59   81   47:06 18.4  1:58   71   28:43  9:16 1:33:23 
   73   2/4     134 Mary Crookston          Lakeville          MN  55 F   107 15:10  2:42  3:04   59   45:02 19.3  1:31   75   28:48  9:18 1:33:33 
   74   1/6     261 Becky Przybilla         Pierz              MN  36 F   113 15:33  2:46  2:43   87   47:33 18.2  2:21   43   25:25  8:12 1:33:33 
   75   5/9     283 Emily Schroeder         Bloomington        MN  34 F    85 14:19  2:33  1:56   67   45:46 18.9  1:23   89   30:16  9:46 1:33:38 
   76   2/10    145 John Dwyer              Saint Paul         MN  45 M   128 16:41  2:58  2:04   42   43:01 20.2  2:10   86   29:49  9:38 1:33:43 
   77   3/10    162 Kevin Gill              Otsego             MN  48 M     7  9:53  1:46  2:10  109   50:03 17.3  1:24   90   30:20  9:48 1:33:48 
   78   4/6     187 Tom Krueger             Chisago City       MN  69 M   105 15:07  2:41  2:32   84   47:14 18.4  1:59   58   26:59  8:43 1:33:50 
   79   8/12    286 Joel Schuman            Greenfield         MN  43 M   108 15:12  2:42  4:48   43   43:11 20.1  2:30   67   28:13  9:07 1:33:53 
   80   5/6     180 David Kell              Hudson             WI  66 M   116 15:42  2:48  1:52   44   43:11 20.1  1:19  113   32:34 10:31 1:34:36 
   81   1/3     168 Amanda Hansen           Minneapolis        MN  22 F   102 15:03  2:41  2:19  128   53:29 16.2  0:43   13   23:05  7:27 1:34:38 
   82   6/9     355 Annie Deutsch           Sturgeon Bay       WI  30 F   103 15:04  2:41  3:44  123   51:53 16.7  0:55   14   23:08  7:28 1:34:41 
   83   4/10    308 Sarah Thompson          Rogers             MN  38 F    79 14:06  2:31  2:29   91   47:55 18.1  1:35   76   28:51  9:19 1:34:55 
   84   4/6     325 David Yantes            Saint Michael      MN  60 M    70 13:35  2:25  1:30   53   44:17 19.6  1:46  126   33:55 10:57 1:35:02 
   85   5/10    328 Stephanie Zeller        Grimes             IA  35 F    27 11:07  1:59  2:34  110   50:04 17.3  0:59   91   30:22  9:48 1:35:03 
   86   6/6     266 Steve Regli             Lakeville          MN  67 M    90 14:30  2:35  2:18   70   45:53 18.9  1:35   97   31:02 10:01 1:35:16 
   87   4/10    281 Carl Schlueter          Saint Paul         MN  47 M   143 18:48  3:21  2:10   57   44:49 19.3  1:45   64   27:47  8:58 1:35:18 
   88   9/12    184 Dean Koutroupas         Minneapolis        MN  42 M   134 17:03  3:02  2:24   79   46:58 18.5  1:22   72   28:44  9:17 1:36:30 
   89   3/6     312 Spencer Vold            Big Lake           MN  14 M   124 16:11  2:53  3:26  121   51:34 16.8  1:01   26   24:26  7:53 1:36:36 
   90   1/4     208 Deborah Mahoney         Monticello         MN  45 F   112 15:28  2:45  2:22  124   51:57 16.7  0:59   49   26:16  8:29 1:36:59 
   91  11/13    234 Chris Morse             Sartell            MN  38 M    17 10:34  1:53  2:33   80   47:04 18.4  1:56  136   35:18 11:24 1:37:22 
   92   6/10    272 Kamryn Robarge          Big Lake           MN  18 F     4  9:00  1:36  1:46  140   56:34 15.3  1:03   80   29:19  9:28 1:37:41 
   93   4/11    212 Katherine Malmanger     Saint Cloud        MN  40 F    21 10:50  1:56  2:06  115   50:35 17.1  1:51  107   32:22 10:27 1:37:41 
   94  12/13    235 Ryan Morse              Sartell            MN  36 M    95 14:45  2:37  2:36   52   44:13 19.6  2:04  129   34:12 11:02 1:37:49 
   95   6/10    177 Suzy Johnson            Duluth             MN  39 F    93 14:37  2:36  5:02  107   49:52 17.4  2:41   47   25:57  8:23 1:38:07 
   96   2/4     228 Heather Moody           Maple Grove        MN  47 F   101 15:03  2:41  2:28   68   45:46 18.9  1:50  122   33:14 10:43 1:38:19 
   97   5/10    224 Brian Mishuk            Savage             MN  45 M   106 15:09  2:42  3:02  102   49:40 17.5  2:01   70   28:32  9:13 1:38:22 
   98   5/6     274 Todd Rogers             Minneapolis        MN  60 M    24 10:58  1:57  2:55   83   47:11 18.4  2:04  138   35:20 11:24 1:38:26 
   99   6/10    330 Scot Ziessman           Maple Grove        MN  46 M    68 13:13  2:21  2:24  122   51:36 16.8  0:59   93   30:28  9:50 1:38:38 
  100   1/4     213 Joann Marshall          Sauk Rapids        MN  60 F   129 16:45  2:59  1:37   90   47:54 18.1  0:50  100   31:42 10:14 1:38:46 
  101   5/7     352 Darrell Coyle           Prior Lake         MN  58 M    55 12:45  2:16  2:13   55   44:27 19.5  2:04  142   37:24 12:04 1:38:51 
  102   6/7     276 Gary Rosenthal          Burnsville         MN  59 M    59 12:57  2:18  3:12  103   49:42 17.4  1:43   99   31:29 10:10 1:39:01 
  103  13/13    171 Matt Herr               Blaine             MN  39 M    82 14:12  2:32  2:46   85   47:19 18.3  2:43  106   32:09 10:22 1:39:07 
  104   2/4     239 Shannon Nelson          St. Paul           MN  62 F    77 13:48  2:27  2:29   95   48:37 17.8  2:19  112   32:30 10:29 1:39:42 
  105   6/6     222 Peter Miller            Zimmerman          MN  61 M   114 15:39  2:47  2:06   88   47:41 18.2  1:55  110   32:29 10:29 1:39:50 
  106   5/11    104 Michelle Ahrens         St. Paul           MN  43 F   121 16:05  2:52  2:28   96   48:40 17.8  1:59   98   31:04 10:02 1:40:14 
  107  10/12    103 Bobby Ahrens            Eagan              MN  40 M   110 15:16  2:43  2:07   64   45:36 19.0  2:35  133   34:43 11:12 1:40:14 
  108   7/10    141 Kathryn Dolan           Avon               MN  15 F    23 10:57  1:57  1:26  126   53:11 16.3  0:41  131   34:19 11:04 1:40:32 
  109   7/10    190 Julianna Kuhn           Albany             MN  37 F    91 14:31  2:35  2:27  108   49:58 17.4  1:17  118   32:43 10:33 1:40:53 
  110  11/12    114 Adam Barker             Hastings           MN  42 M    89 14:27  2:34  2:13  113   50:28 17.2  1:03  119   32:47 10:35 1:40:55 
  111   5/6     345 Chris Morris            St. Cloud          MN  33 M   135 17:22  3:05  2:42  114   50:32 17.2  0:56   84   29:30  9:31 1:41:01 
  112   8/10    327 Liz Youngman            Minneapolis        MN  37 F    98 14:56  2:39  2:05  119   51:02 17.0  1:11  103   32:05 10:21 1:41:15 
  113   3/4     121 Dennie Bloch            Becker             MN  45 M    75 13:41  2:26  3:01  101   49:27 17.5  1:08  127   34:00 10:58 1:41:16 
  114   7/10    358 Tim Mitzel              Bismarck           ND  45 M   132 16:56  3:01  2:27   76   46:24 18.7  2:43  120   33:01 10:39 1:41:29 
  115   1/2     164 Carol Gragert           Elk River          MN  67 F    87 14:23  2:34  1:56  111   50:10 17.3  2:05  121   33:12 10:43 1:41:43 
  116   8/10    285 Jeremy Schuman          Big Lake           MN  45 M   120 15:56  2:50  3:49   86   47:23 18.3  2:45  105   32:05 10:21 1:41:56 
  117   8/10    263 Elizabeth Rahm          Foreston           MN  15 F    65 13:10  2:21  2:40  117   50:52 17.0  2:10  123   33:17 10:45 1:42:07 
  118   7/9     254 Elizabeth Pearson       Maple Grove        MN  30 F    50 12:15  2:11  3:03  131   54:03 16.0  1:08  117   32:41 10:33 1:43:07 
  119   6/11    179 Janelle Katzner         Rogers             MN  40 F    80 14:08  2:31  2:20  106   49:46 17.4  2:30  135   34:50 11:15 1:43:33 
  120   2/2     277 Michel Sanders          Saint Paul         MN  65 F   122 16:05  2:52  2:56   97   48:54 17.7  1:54  128   34:07 11:01 1:43:54 
  121   7/11    300 Rebecca Steffenson      Foley              MN  41 F   125 16:15  2:53  2:05  112   50:23 17.2  3:22  102   32:01 10:20 1:44:03 
  122   9/10    297 Michael Spande          Andover            MN  46 M    76 13:46  2:27  3:57  105   49:46 17.4  4:49  115   32:39 10:32 1:44:54 
  123   3/5     130 Melissa Christenson     Buffalo            MN  51 F   127 16:25  2:55  2:38  100   49:19 17.6  1:55  134   34:43 11:12 1:44:58 
  124   3/4     174 Mary Sue Ingman         Eden Prairie       MN  60 F   118 15:52  2:49  2:12  125   52:40 16.5  2:10  108   32:22 10:27 1:45:14 
  125   2/6     135 Amy Cross               St Cloud           MN  26 F   136 17:27  3:06  3:45  134   54:37 15.9  1:06   74   28:48  9:18 1:45:42 
  126   4/5     249 Tina Otten              Champlin           MN  51 F   142 18:27  3:17  2:56   75   46:13 18.8  2:36  139   36:22 11:44 1:46:32 
  127   9/10    192 Nicole Kunza            North Oaks         MN  39 F   153 20:43  3:41  2:53  120   51:16 16.9  2:37   81   29:21  9:28 1:46:48 
  128   8/11    219 Julie McGill            Bloomington        MN  40 F    96 14:46  2:38  3:31  141   56:34 15.3  2:38   83   29:22  9:29 1:46:49 
  129   7/7     273 John Robillard          Zimmerman          MN  57 M    86 14:21  2:33  3:09  135   55:08 15.7  1:39  114   32:35 10:31 1:46:52 
  130  10/10    306 Bill Syverson           St. Cloud          MN  54 M   149 19:55  3:33  2:21   63   45:24 19.1  1:50  144   37:56 12:15 1:47:24 
  131   5/5     356 Ellen Middle Swart      Urbandale          IA  54 F   126 16:16  2:54  2:54  138   55:38 15.6  0:36  130   34:13 11:03 1:49:35 
  132   9/10    210 Megan Mahowald          Sartell            MN  13 F   148 19:47  3:31  2:31  129   53:33 16.2  1:03  124   33:24 10:47 1:50:16 
  133   2/3     140 Emily Dockendorf        Monticello         MN  22 F   109 15:13  2:43  3:02  130   53:52 16.1  2:58  137   35:18 11:24 1:50:21 
  134   4/6     296 Isaac Spande            Andover            MN  17 M    78 14:05  2:30  9:41  104   49:44 17.4  4:48  116   32:39 10:32 1:50:55 
  135   3/3     298 Maria Stanslaski        Shoreview          MN  22 F    28 11:07  1:59  2:31  157 1:05:52 13.2  0:58   94   30:38  9:53 1:51:05 
  136   3/4     329 Julie Ziessman          Maple Grove        MN  45 F   138 17:52  3:11  2:16  139   56:00 15.5  0:49  132   34:20 11:05 1:51:15 
  137  10/10    260 Samantha Polinder       Saint Augusta      MN  38 F   133 17:01  3:02  2:13  116   50:36 17.1  1:07  148   40:21 13:01 1:51:16 
  138   9/11    248 Melissa Otten           Buffalo            MN  44 F   141 18:16  3:15  4:41  142   57:05 15.2  3:03   79   29:09  9:24 1:52:12 
  139  10/10    169 Adam Harrison           Elk River          MN  45 M   104 15:06  2:41  4:20  127   53:23 16.2  1:29  145   37:56 12:15 1:52:12 
  140   4/4     322 Holly Wieber            Sartell            MN  45 F   131 16:53  3:00  2:21  136   55:30 15.6  1:31  141   36:38 11:49 1:52:51 
  141   5/6     189 Owen Kubisiak           Maple Grove        MN  14 M    41 11:45  2:06  2:02  152 1:03:05 13.7  0:49  140   36:30 11:47 1:54:09 
  142   2/2     154 Tricia Fitzl            Brooklyn Park      MN  28 F    54 12:44  2:16  2:19  154 1:05:05 13.3  0:58  125   33:41 10:52 1:54:45 
  143   8/9     124 Malorie Buckholz        Brooklyn Park      MN  32 F    71 13:36  2:25  1:48  146   59:39 14.5  1:30  146   38:15 12:21 1:54:45 
  144   6/6     351 Lucas Pearson           Elk River          MN  17 M   150 20:04  3:34  4:03  147   59:39 14.5  1:41   87   30:11  9:45 1:55:36 
  145  12/12    350 Nick Pearson            Elk River          MN  44 M   151 20:04  3:34  4:00  145   59:35 14.6  1:48   88   30:11  9:45 1:55:36 
  146   9/9     183 Alyssa Knese            Sauk Rapids        MN  32 F   100 15:00  2:40  4:02  153 1:03:20 13.7  1:29  104   32:05 10:21 1:55:53 
  147   3/6     265 Shannon Reagan          Monticello         MN  42 F   123 16:09  2:53  1:45  137   55:34 15.6  1:54  152   41:27 13:23 1:56:48 
  148  10/11    195 Sarah Larson            Anoka              MN  41 F   139 17:55  3:11  2:27  132   54:32 15.9  2:27  150   41:15 13:19 1:58:35 
  149  11/11    311 Jennifer Tvrdik         Hanover            MN  43 F    62 13:07  2:20  3:38  144   58:48 14.7  2:37  149   40:54 13:12 1:59:02 
  150   3/4     259 Stuart Pimsler          Minneapolis        MN  70 M   145 18:55  3:22  3:09  148 1:00:13 14.4  2:38  143   37:29 12:06 2:02:22 
  151   3/4     289 Deborah Seitz           Northfield         MN  57 F   147 19:23  3:27  5:27  150 1:01:37 14.1  2:17  147   39:46 12:50 2:08:27 
  152  10/10    137 Zoe De Vries            New York           NY  13 F   157 24:49  4:25  3:41  149 1:01:35 14.1  2:05  153   42:13 13:37 2:14:21 
  153   4/4     353 Gerry Gaudette          Lindstrom          MN  72 M   156 22:57  4:05 10:33  133   54:33 15.9  5:00  154   43:59 14:12 2:17:01 
  154   4/6     247 Jessica Ostendorf       Arden Hills        MN  44 F   155 22:47  4:03  2:54  155 1:05:10 13.3  3:02  156   46:43 15:05 2:20:36 
  155   4/4     240 Robyn Nelson Tatro      Zimmerman          MN  59 F   160 32:33  5:47  3:17  151 1:01:48 14.0  2:15  151   41:16 13:19 2:21:06 
  156   4/4     161 Scott Gehrig            Blaine             MN  51 M   159 29:10  5:11  4:20  143   58:07 14.9  3:47  157   46:59 15:10 2:22:22 
  157   4/4     305 Heidi Swisher           Princeton          MN  60 F   154 21:40  3:51  2:29  158 1:09:38 12.5  3:34  155   45:25 14:39 2:22:44 
  158   5/6     317 Andrea Wearne           Little Falls       MN  36 F   152 20:06  3:34  6:21  159 1:10:04 12.4  2:38  159   49:52 16:05 2:28:59 
  159   6/6     153 Eric Felland            Sartell            MN  32 M   158 25:49  4:35  6:39  160 1:10:06 12.4  2:37  158   49:51 16:05 2:34:59 
  160   6/6     309 Rose Tonn               Maple Grove        MN  33 F   146 19:21  3:26  4:22  156 1:05:37 13.2  4:27  160 1:05:54 21:16 2:39:38 


================================================================================================================================================
                            MALE RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & TEAMMATES                          Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  342 egg                                              1 12:42  2:16  0:42    3   43:17 20.0  0:32    2   20:31  6:38 1:17:43 
           Truman Kleumke , Curran Zak , Sean Pickle              
    2  333 Holy Bros                                        3 16:59  3:01  0:38    2   43:03 20.1  0:26    1   18:12  5:53 1:19:16 
           Luc Berard , Nate Bendorf , Sam Hodgson                
    3  332 Hefty Hefty Hefty                                2 13:54  2:28  0:50    1   42:11 20.6                          1:30:03 
           Josh Grulke , Clinton Maxson , Rob Taylor              


================================================================================================================================================
                           FEMALE RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & TEAMMATES                          Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  336 Live to Tri Another Day                          2 13:45  2:27  0:54    1   42:01 20.6  1:19    1   26:36  8:35 1:24:33 
           Judith Davis , Kerri Neil Storm , Kerri Neil Storm     
    2  339 Team PogSup                                      1 13:03  2:19  0:48    2   46:42 18.6  0:43    2   32:08 10:22 1:33:21 
           Savannah Supan , Melissa Pogatchnik , Savannah Supan   
    3  338 Team J                                                                  3 1:01:08 14.2  1:13    3   34:15 11:03 1:53:10 
           Jennifer Gilbert , Susan Gehrig , Jenny Willey         


================================================================================================================================================
                            COED RELAY RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  TEAM NAME & TEAMMATES                          Rank Swim  Pace Trn.1 Rank   Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank    Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ============================================= ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  341 Tri, Tri, Tri Again                              1 11:02  1:58  0:48    1   38:32 22.5  0:32    3   24:42  7:58 1:15:34 
           Karen Millette , Henry Millette , Zach Holman          
    2  337 Team Greenwald                                   4 17:12  3:04  0:35    2   42:36 20.4  0:34    1   22:48  7:22 1:23:43 
           Caroline Wander , Tina Ohmann Rowe , Kevin Athmann     
    3  331 All Stars                                        3 13:44  2:27  0:56    3   45:35 19.0  0:41    2   24:22  7:52 1:25:15 
           Connie Lahn , David Katzner , Taylor Lahn              
    4  335 Krisie's crushers                                2 12:24  2:13  0:51    4   50:21 17.2  0:53    4   38:28 12:25 1:42:56 
           Mary Kraus , Norston Fontaine , Lisa Fontaine          


================================================================================================================================================
                      NON QUALIFYING RESULTS: SPRINT
================================================================================================================================================
Bib  Name                    City               St Age Sex Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE   MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH
==== ======================= ================== == === === ================ ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
 278 Curtis Savstrom         Lakeville          MN  65 M      1 15:20  2:44  3:43    1   49:06 17.7                                  

                            TOP TEN SWIM TIMES
                                                              Swim  100
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S    Time  yds
===== ======================= ================== == ===  =  ============
    1 Peter Coleman           Minneapolis        MN  28 M    8:26  1:30 
    2 Nathan Overby           Big Lake           MN  39 M    8:40  1:33 
    3 Brian Storhaug          Alexandria         MN  28 M    8:48  1:34 
    4 Kamryn Robarge          Big Lake           MN  18 F    9:00  1:36 
    5 Todd White              Roseville          MN  52 M    9:11  1:38 
    6 Todd Archbold           Maple Grove        MN  38 M    9:43  1:44 
    7 Kevin Gill              Otsego             MN  48 M    9:53  1:46 
    8 Ian Campbell-Groen      Minneapolis        MN  30 M   10:05  1:48 
    9 Kimberly Campbell-Groen Minneapolis        MN  30 F   10:08  1:48 
   10 Marc Sontowski          Chanhassen         MN  36 M   10:14  1:49 

                            TOP TEN BIKE TIMES
                                                             Bike
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   MPH
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = ============
    1 Brian Storhaug          Alexandria         MN  28 M   36:13 23.9 
    2 Peter Coleman           Minneapolis        MN  28 M   37:02 23.4 
    3 Marc Sontowski          Chanhassen         MN  36 M   37:19 23.2 
    4 Jonathan Kell           Blaine             MN  39 M   37:53 22.9 
    5 John Kallemeyn          Big Lake           MN  34 M   38:27 22.5 
    6 George Morris           St Cloud           MN  52 M   38:36 22.5 
    7 Steven Wert             Waconia            MN  28 M   38:46 22.4 
    8 Josh Sell               Waconia            MN  40 M   38:47 22.4 
    9 Mike Blair              Prior Lake         MN  50 M   39:08 22.2 
   10 Leonard Klun            Maple Plain        MN  65 M   39:10 22.1 

                             TOP TEN RUN TIMES
                                                             Run
PLACE NAME                    CITY               ST AGE  S   Time   Pace
===== ======================= ================== == ===  = =============
    1 Brian Storhaug          Alexandria         MN  28 M   19:27  6:17 
    2 Ian Campbell-Groen      Minneapolis        MN  30 M   19:29  6:17 
    3 Steven Wert             Waconia            MN  28 M   19:36  6:20 
    4 John Kallemeyn          Big Lake           MN  34 M   19:48  6:24 
    5 Nathan Overby           Big Lake           MN  39 M   21:13  6:51 
    6 Jon Lenz                Mendota Heights    MN  31 M   21:43  7:01 
    7 Taylor Lundquist        Maple Grove        MN  19 F   21:45  7:01 
    8 Josh Sell               Waconia            MN  40 M   21:52  7:04 
    9 Troy Williams           Savage             MN  36 M   22:35  7:17 
   10 Brad Severson           Minnetonka         MN  52 M   22:38  7:18 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE CLYDESDALE RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  157 Stephen Froelich        West Saint Paul    MN  33    1 11:44  2:05  2:02    2   41:33 20.9  1:57    1   25:06  8:06 1:22:20 
    2  217 Jason McCarty           Benicia            CA  49    2 13:36  2:25  2:11    1   39:25 22.0  1:51    2   28:57  9:21 1:25:57 
    3  121 Dennie Bloch            Becker             MN  45    3 13:41  2:26  3:01    3   49:27 17.5  1:08    3   34:00 10:58 1:41:16 
    4  161 Scott Gehrig            Blaine             MN  51    4 29:10  5:11  4:20    4   58:07 14.9  3:47    4   46:59 15:10 2:22:22 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE ATHENA RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  261 Becky Przybilla         Pierz              MN  36    1 15:33  2:46  2:43    1   47:33 18.2  2:21    1   25:25  8:12 1:33:33 
    2  135 Amy Cross               St Cloud           MN  26    3 17:27  3:06  3:45    2   54:37 15.9  1:06    2   28:48  9:18 1:45:42 
    3  265 Shannon Reagan          Monticello         MN  42    2 16:09  2:53  1:45    3   55:34 15.6  1:54    3   41:27 13:23 1:56:48 
    4  247 Jessica Ostendorf       Arden Hills        MN  44    6 22:47  4:03  2:54    4 1:05:10 13.3  3:02    4   46:43 15:05 2:20:36 
    5  317 Andrea Wearne           Little Falls       MN  36    5 20:06  3:34  6:21    6 1:10:04 12.4  2:38    5   49:52 16:05 2:28:59 
    6  309 Rose Tonn               Maple Grove        MN  33    4 19:21  3:26  4:22    5 1:05:37 13.2  4:27    6 1:05:54 21:16 2:39:38 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  303 Brian Storhaug          Alexandria         MN  28    3  8:48  1:34  0:54    1   36:13 23.9  0:47    1   19:27  6:17 1:06:07 
    2  131 Peter Coleman           Minneapolis        MN  28    1  8:26  1:30  1:11    2   37:02 23.4  0:56   19   24:25  7:53 1:11:58 
    3  318 Steven Wert             Waconia            MN  28   25 11:44  2:05  1:20    7   38:46 22.4  1:01    3   19:36  6:20 1:12:25 
    4  250 Nathan Overby           Big Lake           MN  39    2  8:40  1:33  1:47   14   40:14 21.5  0:34    5   21:13  6:51 1:12:27 
    5  178 John Kallemeyn          Big Lake           MN  34   23 11:37  2:04  1:37    5   38:27 22.5  1:20    4   19:48  6:24 1:12:48 
    6  125 Ian Campbell-Groen      Minneapolis        MN  30    7 10:05  1:48  1:39   15   40:34 21.4  1:17    2   19:29  6:17 1:13:03 
    7  290 Josh Sell               Waconia            MN  40   13 10:38  1:54  1:48    8   38:47 22.4  1:16    7   21:52  7:04 1:14:20 
    8  295 Marc Sontowski          Chanhassen         MN  36    8 10:14  1:49  1:06    3   37:19 23.2  0:50   28   25:12  8:08 1:14:40 
    9  110 Todd Archbold           Maple Grove        MN  38    5  9:43  1:44  1:19   12   39:37 21.9  0:55   14   23:39  7:38 1:15:12 
   10  182 Leonard Klun            Maple Plain        MN  65   14 10:44  1:55  1:58   10   39:10 22.1  1:10   11   22:54  7:24 1:15:55 
   11  319 Todd White              Roseville          MN  52    4  9:11  1:38  0:56   19   40:56 21.2  1:01   23   24:45  7:59 1:16:47 
   12  163 Jake Gohl               Monticello         MN  24   35 12:45  2:16  1:10   13   39:44 21.8  0:46   10   22:43  7:20 1:17:06 
   13  344 Thomas Bergren          Blaine             MN  62   15 10:50  1:56  1:30   11   39:27 22.0  1:25   18   24:10  7:48 1:17:20 
   14  233 George Morris           St Cloud           MN  52   40 13:08  2:20  1:42    6   38:36 22.5  0:50   12   23:08  7:28 1:17:23 
   15  120 Mike Blair              Prior Lake         MN  50   27 11:53  2:07  1:27    9   39:08 22.2  1:16   15   23:44  7:40 1:17:28 
   16  291 Brad Severson           Minnetonka         MN  52   18 11:11  1:59  1:27   23   41:19 21.0  1:21    9   22:38  7:18 1:17:53 
   17  357 Troy Williams           Savage             MN  36   17 10:58  1:57  1:08   28   42:22 20.5  1:11    8   22:35  7:17 1:18:12 
   18  202 Jon Lenz                Mendota Heights    MN  31   28 11:55  2:07  1:34   37   43:27 20.0  0:51    6   21:43  7:01 1:19:29 
   19  181 Jonathan Kell           Blaine             MN  39   52 14:18  2:33  1:06    4   37:53 22.9  1:06   30   25:16  8:09 1:19:37 
   20  241 Chris Nichols           Dayton             MN  40   22 11:35  2:04  0:58   27   42:07 20.6  0:47   24   24:54  8:02 1:20:18 
   21  139 Scott Dezurik           Avon               MN  51   39 13:07  2:20  1:10   16   40:35 21.4  0:57   22   24:44  7:59 1:20:32 
   22  156 Nick Folger             Corcoran           MN  43   31 12:13  2:10  2:09   26   42:06 20.6  1:17   13   23:24  7:33 1:21:07 
   23  207 Scott MacKenzie         Big Lake           MN  49   19 11:15  2:00  1:15   22   41:19 21.0  1:39   33   25:46  8:19 1:21:11 
   24  268 Dan Reitsma             Carver             MN  41   43 13:24  2:23  2:09   18   40:42 21.3  1:36   29   25:13  8:08 1:23:01 
   25  275 Thomas Rohman           South Haven        MN  72   36 12:50  2:17  1:47   24   41:25 20.9  1:11   36   26:35  8:35 1:23:45 
   26  348 Dwight Larsen           St. Louis Park     MN  56   33 12:39  2:15  1:58   25   41:32 20.9  1:06   37   26:43  8:37 1:23:58 
   27  155 Mike Flynn              Elk River          MN  67   60 14:57  2:40  2:32   20   41:04 21.1  1:16   32   25:39  8:17 1:25:26 
   28  128 Chris Chinander         Carver             MN  58    9 10:25  1:51  1:30   17   40:40 21.3  1:29   64   31:47 10:16 1:25:50 
   29  211 Tyler Mahowald          Sartell            MN  16   29 12:00  2:08  1:55   38   43:31 19.9  1:28   42   27:26  8:51 1:26:18 
   30  243 Brandon O'Connor        Stillwater         MN  24   49 14:10  2:31  2:10   41   43:54 19.7  1:36   25   24:54  8:02 1:26:42 
   31  127 Aaron Chinander         Carver             MN  36   37 12:55  2:18  1:33   32   42:48 20.3  1:24   48   28:29  9:12 1:27:07 
   32  194 David Lambert           Plymouth           MN  35   30 12:10  2:10  1:19   51   45:37 19.0  1:28   39   26:50  8:40 1:27:22 
   33  225 Jackson Mishuk          Savage             MN  16   11 10:27  1:52  1:53   69   49:01 17.7  0:54   35   26:28  8:33 1:28:42 
   34  204 Troy Livgard            Forest Lake        MN  50   41 13:10  2:21  2:34   44   44:24 19.5  2:13   40   26:51  8:40 1:29:11 
   35  170 Matthew Heitzman        Elk River          MN  28   32 12:31  2:14  0:50   66   47:47 18.1  1:21   38   26:44  8:38 1:29:12 
   36  347 Jeff Vig                Minneapolis        MN  43   56 14:35  2:36  1:49   39   43:34 19.9  1:44   43   27:32  8:53 1:29:13 
   37  302 Steve Stolz             Forest Lake        MN  59   10 10:26  1:52  1:31   67   48:13 18.0  1:23   45   27:53  9:00 1:29:24 
   38  256 Brent Peterson          St Louis Park      MN  52   79 18:11  3:14  2:07   21   41:14 21.0  1:43   34   26:18  8:29 1:29:32 
   39  102 James Abfalter          Big Lake           MN  53   81 18:49  3:21  1:42   30   42:42 20.3  1:48   21   24:42  7:59 1:29:41 
   40  107 Jason Anderson          Big Lake           MN  42   74 16:51  3:00  1:53   54   46:04 18.8  1:09   16   23:54  7:43 1:29:49 
   41  245 Michael Oneal           Big Lake           MN  54   59 14:54  2:39  2:42   55   46:11 18.8  1:06   26   25:05  8:06 1:29:56 
   42  223 Bill Minge              St. Louis Park     MN  67   78 17:36  3:08  2:33   29   42:28 20.4  2:22   27   25:06  8:06 1:30:03 
   43  304 Jonathan Stromme        New Hope           MN  35   21 11:25  2:02  3:27   68   48:20 17.9  1:19   31   25:34  8:15 1:30:04 
   44  132 Doug Collison           Eden Prairie       MN  63   45 13:38  2:26  1:58   33   42:53 20.2  1:21   59   30:22  9:48 1:30:10 
   45  346 Jonah Kane              Belle Plaine       MN  33   24 11:42  2:05  1:31   47   45:07 19.2  1:15   61   30:44  9:55 1:30:17 
   46  214 Robert Marshall         Maple Grove        MN  36   57 14:42  2:37  2:48   60   47:11 18.4  2:11   17   24:03  7:46 1:30:53 
   47  287 Greg Schutte            Blaine             MN  37   20 11:20  2:01  1:37   40   43:42 19.8  1:51   68   32:29 10:29 1:30:59 
   48  264 Tony Ramunno            Dayton             MN  57   69 15:39  2:47  2:02   31   42:44 20.3  1:24   53   29:21  9:28 1:31:09 
   49  133 Tom Couillard           White Bear Lake    MN  70   51 14:13  2:32  2:06   48   45:23 19.1  2:15   52   28:47  9:17 1:32:42 
   50  323 Shawn Williams          Saint Michael      MN  40   67 15:25  2:45  2:00   52   45:40 19.0  2:02   47   28:16  9:07 1:33:22 
   51  320 Duane Whittaker         Minneapolis        MN  63   46 13:39  2:26  1:59   59   47:06 18.4  1:58   50   28:43  9:16 1:33:23 
   52  145 John Dwyer              Saint Paul         MN  45   73 16:41  2:58  2:04   34   43:01 20.2  2:10   55   29:49  9:38 1:33:43 
   53  162 Kevin Gill              Otsego             MN  48    6  9:53  1:46  2:10   75   50:03 17.3  1:24   58   30:20  9:48 1:33:48 
   54  187 Tom Krueger             Chisago City       MN  69   62 15:07  2:41  2:32   62   47:14 18.4  1:59   41   26:59  8:43 1:33:50 
   55  286 Joel Schuman            Greenfield         MN  43   64 15:12  2:42  4:48   35   43:11 20.1  2:30   46   28:13  9:07 1:33:53 
   56  180 David Kell              Hudson             WI  66   70 15:42  2:48  1:52   36   43:11 20.1  1:19   69   32:34 10:31 1:34:36 
   57  325 David Yantes            Saint Michael      MN  60   44 13:35  2:25  1:30   43   44:17 19.6  1:46   75   33:55 10:57 1:35:02 
   58  266 Steve Regli             Lakeville          MN  67   55 14:30  2:35  2:18   53   45:53 18.9  1:35   62   31:02 10:01 1:35:16 
   59  281 Carl Schlueter          Saint Paul         MN  47   80 18:48  3:21  2:10   46   44:49 19.3  1:45   44   27:47  8:58 1:35:18 
   60  184 Dean Koutroupas         Minneapolis        MN  42   76 17:03  3:02  2:24   57   46:58 18.5  1:22   51   28:44  9:17 1:36:30 
   61  312 Spencer Vold            Big Lake           MN  14   72 16:11  2:53  3:26   78   51:34 16.8  1:01   20   24:26  7:53 1:36:36 
   62  234 Chris Morse             Sartell            MN  38   12 10:34  1:53  2:33   58   47:04 18.4  1:56   78   35:18 11:24 1:37:22 
   63  235 Ryan Morse              Sartell            MN  36   58 14:45  2:37  2:36   42   44:13 19.6  2:04   76   34:12 11:02 1:37:49 
   64  224 Brian Mishuk            Savage             MN  45   63 15:09  2:42  3:02   71   49:40 17.5  2:01   49   28:32  9:13 1:38:22 
   65  274 Todd Rogers             Minneapolis        MN  60   16 10:58  1:57  2:55   61   47:11 18.4  2:04   79   35:20 11:24 1:38:26 
   66  330 Scot Ziessman           Maple Grove        MN  46   42 13:13  2:21  2:24   79   51:36 16.8  0:59   60   30:28  9:50 1:38:38 
   67  352 Darrell Coyle           Prior Lake         MN  58   34 12:45  2:16  2:13   45   44:27 19.5  2:04   81   37:24 12:04 1:38:51 
   68  276 Gary Rosenthal          Burnsville         MN  59   38 12:57  2:18  3:12   72   49:42 17.4  1:43   63   31:29 10:10 1:39:01 
   69  171 Matt Herr               Blaine             MN  39   50 14:12  2:32  2:46   63   47:19 18.3  2:43   66   32:09 10:22 1:39:07 
   70  222 Peter Miller            Zimmerman          MN  61   68 15:39  2:47  2:06   65   47:41 18.2  1:55   67   32:29 10:29 1:39:50 
   71  103 Bobby Ahrens            Eagan              MN  40   65 15:16  2:43  2:07   50   45:36 19.0  2:35   77   34:43 11:12 1:40:14 
   72  114 Adam Barker             Hastings           MN  42   54 14:27  2:34  2:13   76   50:28 17.2  1:03   73   32:47 10:35 1:40:55 
   73  345 Chris Morris            St. Cloud          MN  33   77 17:22  3:05  2:42   77   50:32 17.2  0:56   54   29:30  9:31 1:41:01 
   74  358 Tim Mitzel              Bismarck           ND  45   75 16:56  3:01  2:27   56   46:24 18.7  2:43   74   33:01 10:39 1:41:29 
   75  285 Jeremy Schuman          Big Lake           MN  45   71 15:56  2:50  3:49   64   47:23 18.3  2:45   65   32:05 10:21 1:41:56 
   76  297 Michael Spande          Andover            MN  46   47 13:46  2:27  3:57   74   49:46 17.4  4:49   71   32:39 10:32 1:44:54 
   77  273 John Robillard          Zimmerman          MN  57   53 14:21  2:33  3:09   82   55:08 15.7  1:39   70   32:35 10:31 1:46:52 
   78  306 Bill Syverson           St. Cloud          MN  54   83 19:55  3:33  2:21   49   45:24 19.1  1:50   83   37:56 12:15 1:47:24 
   79  296 Isaac Spande            Andover            MN  17   48 14:05  2:30  9:41   73   49:44 17.4  4:48   72   32:39 10:32 1:50:55 
   80  169 Adam Harrison           Elk River          MN  45   61 15:06  2:41  4:20   80   53:23 16.2  1:29   84   37:56 12:15 1:52:12 
   81  189 Owen Kubisiak           Maple Grove        MN  14   26 11:45  2:06  2:02   86 1:03:05 13.7  0:49   80   36:30 11:47 1:54:09 
   82  351 Lucas Pearson           Elk River          MN  17   84 20:04  3:34  4:03   84   59:39 14.5  1:41   56   30:11  9:45 1:55:36 
   83  350 Nick Pearson            Elk River          MN  44   85 20:04  3:34  4:00   83   59:35 14.6  1:48   57   30:11  9:45 1:55:36 
   84  259 Stuart Pimsler          Minneapolis        MN  70   82 18:55  3:22  3:09   85 1:00:13 14.4  2:38   82   37:29 12:06 2:02:22 
   85  353 Gerry Gaudette          Lindstrom          MN  72   86 22:57  4:05 10:33   81   54:33 15.9  5:00   85   43:59 14:12 2:17:01 
   86  153 Eric Felland            Sartell            MN  32   87 25:49  4:35  6:39   87 1:10:06 12.4  2:37   86   49:51 16:05 2:34:59 
       278 Curtis Savstrom         Lakeville          MN  65   66 15:20  2:44  3:43   70   49:06 17.7                                  

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE AGE GROUP RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  206 Taylor Lundquist        Maple Grove        MN  19    6 10:36  1:53  1:05    1   40:08 21.6  0:53    1   21:45  7:01 1:14:24 
    2  205 Simone Lundquist        Maple Grove        MN  16    5 10:29  1:52  1:09    6   42:13 20.5  0:49    5   23:35  7:37 1:18:13 
    3  167 Naomi Hamer             Orono              MN  44    3 10:19  1:50  1:42    2   40:26 21.4  1:11   11   25:06  8:06 1:18:41 
    4  279 Ashly Sawyer            Champlin           MN  36   21 12:58  2:19  2:07    3   41:38 20.8  1:08    4   23:25  7:33 1:21:14 
    5  116 Morgan Bell             Maple Grove        MN  16   15 11:51  2:07  1:14    5   42:08 20.6  0:46   15   26:39  8:36 1:22:36 
    6  201 Hillary Lenz            Mendota Heights    MN  32   12 11:08  1:59  1:27   12   45:06 19.2  1:13    7   24:40  7:58 1:23:33 
    7  158 Susan Froelich          Albertville        MN  55   19 12:38  2:15  1:45    4   41:46 20.8  1:27   19   27:49  8:59 1:25:24 
    8  258 Susan Peterson          St Louis Park      MN  51   46 15:53  2:50  1:04    7   43:12 20.1  1:21    8   24:43  7:59 1:26:11 
    9  108 Kaylynn Annis           Minnetonka         MN  29   13 11:10  1:59  1:20   19   46:32 18.6  1:09   13   26:14  8:28 1:26:22 
   10  242 Sarah Nichols           Dayton             MN  41   14 11:34  2:04  1:00   16   46:09 18.8  0:46   16   27:08  8:45 1:26:35 
   11  115 Macy Bell               Maple Grove        MN  14   16 12:11  2:10  1:22   15   45:50 18.9  0:37   18   27:26  8:51 1:27:24 
   12  197 Sondra Lazer            Saint Paul         MN  53   17 12:11  2:10  1:31   10   44:56 19.3  1:27   17   27:23  8:50 1:27:26 
   13  126 Kimberly Campbell-Groen Minneapolis        MN  30    2 10:08  1:48  1:47    8   43:45 19.8  1:20   31   30:45  9:56 1:27:44 
   14  238 Angela Nelson           St. Cloud          MN  33    9 11:05  1:58  1:27   17   46:13 18.8  1:23   22   28:57  9:21 1:29:03 
   15  106 Jaden Anderson          Big Lake           MN  16    4 10:25  1:51  2:18   38   51:00 17.0  1:57    9   25:04  8:06 1:30:41 
   16  138 Michelle Deedrick       Minneapolis        MN  30   25 13:11  2:21  1:05   20   46:47 18.5  1:09   27   29:43  9:36 1:31:53 
   17  326 Christy Yoon            Maple Grove        MN  37   32 14:23  2:34  2:36   23   48:35 17.8  1:19   10   25:04  8:06 1:31:55 
   18  227 Jill Molitor            Richmond           MN  41   44 15:48  2:49  2:31   27   49:02 17.7  1:18    6   24:21  7:52 1:32:57 
   19  136 Miriah Dahlquist        West St. Paul      MN  38   22 13:07  2:20  1:45    9   44:36 19.4  1:18   39   32:25 10:28 1:33:09 
   20  134 Mary Crookston          Lakeville          MN  55   41 15:10  2:42  3:04   11   45:02 19.3  1:31   20   28:48  9:18 1:33:33 
   21  283 Emily Schroeder         Bloomington        MN  34   30 14:19  2:33  1:56   13   45:46 18.9  1:23   28   30:16  9:46 1:33:38 
   22  168 Amanda Hansen           Minneapolis        MN  22   39 15:03  2:41  2:19   45   53:29 16.2  0:43    2   23:05  7:27 1:34:38 
   23  355 Annie Deutsch           Sturgeon Bay       WI  30   40 15:04  2:41  3:44   41   51:53 16.7  0:55    3   23:08  7:28 1:34:41 
   24  308 Sarah Thompson          Rogers             MN  38   28 14:06  2:31  2:29   22   47:55 18.1  1:35   21   28:51  9:19 1:34:55 
   25  328 Stephanie Zeller        Grimes             IA  35   10 11:07  1:59  2:34   32   50:04 17.3  0:59   29   30:22  9:48 1:35:03 
   26  208 Deborah Mahoney         Monticello         MN  45   43 15:28  2:45  2:22   42   51:57 16.7  0:59   14   26:16  8:29 1:36:59 
   27  272 Kamryn Robarge          Big Lake           MN  18    1  9:00  1:36  1:46   53   56:34 15.3  1:03   24   29:19  9:28 1:37:41 
   28  212 Katherine Malmanger     Saint Cloud        MN  40    7 10:50  1:56  2:06   35   50:35 17.1  1:51   37   32:22 10:27 1:37:41 
   29  177 Suzy Johnson            Duluth             MN  39   34 14:37  2:36  5:02   30   49:52 17.4  2:41   12   25:57  8:23 1:38:07 
   30  228 Heather Moody           Maple Grove        MN  47   38 15:03  2:41  2:28   14   45:46 18.9  1:50   44   33:14 10:43 1:38:19 
   31  213 Joann Marshall          Sauk Rapids        MN  60   52 16:45  2:59  1:37   21   47:54 18.1  0:50   33   31:42 10:14 1:38:46 
   32  239 Shannon Nelson          St. Paul           MN  62   27 13:48  2:27  2:29   24   48:37 17.8  2:19   40   32:30 10:29 1:39:42 
   33  104 Michelle Ahrens         St. Paul           MN  43   47 16:05  2:52  2:28   25   48:40 17.8  1:59   32   31:04 10:02 1:40:14 
   34  141 Kathryn Dolan           Avon               MN  15    8 10:57  1:57  1:26   44   53:11 16.3  0:41   50   34:19 11:04 1:40:32 
   35  190 Julianna Kuhn           Albany             MN  37   33 14:31  2:35  2:27   31   49:58 17.4  1:17   42   32:43 10:33 1:40:53 
   36  327 Liz Youngman            Minneapolis        MN  37   36 14:56  2:39  2:05   39   51:02 17.0  1:11   35   32:05 10:21 1:41:15 
   37  164 Carol Gragert           Elk River          MN  67   31 14:23  2:34  1:56   33   50:10 17.3  2:05   43   33:12 10:43 1:41:43 
   38  263 Elizabeth Rahm          Foreston           MN  15   24 13:10  2:21  2:40   37   50:52 17.0  2:10   45   33:17 10:45 1:42:07 
   39  254 Elizabeth Pearson       Maple Grove        MN  30   18 12:15  2:11  3:03   48   54:03 16.0  1:08   41   32:41 10:33 1:43:07 
   40  179 Janelle Katzner         Rogers             MN  40   29 14:08  2:31  2:20   29   49:46 17.4  2:30   53   34:50 11:15 1:43:33 
   41  277 Michel Sanders          Saint Paul         MN  65   48 16:05  2:52  2:56   26   48:54 17.7  1:54   48   34:07 11:01 1:43:54 
   42  300 Rebecca Steffenson      Foley              MN  41   49 16:15  2:53  2:05   34   50:23 17.2  3:22   34   32:01 10:20 1:44:03 
   43  130 Melissa Christenson     Buffalo            MN  51   51 16:25  2:55  2:38   28   49:19 17.6  1:55   52   34:43 11:12 1:44:58 
   44  174 Mary Sue Ingman         Eden Prairie       MN  60   45 15:52  2:49  2:12   43   52:40 16.5  2:10   38   32:22 10:27 1:45:14 
   45  249 Tina Otten              Champlin           MN  51   58 18:27  3:17  2:56   18   46:13 18.8  2:36   55   36:22 11:44 1:46:32 
   46  192 Nicole Kunza            North Oaks         MN  39   61 20:43  3:41  2:53   40   51:16 16.9  2:37   25   29:21  9:28 1:46:48 
   47  219 Julie McGill            Bloomington        MN  40   35 14:46  2:38  3:31   54   56:34 15.3  2:38   26   29:22  9:29 1:46:49 
   48  356 Ellen Middle Swart      Urbandale          IA  54   50 16:16  2:54  2:54   51   55:38 15.6  0:36   49   34:13 11:03 1:49:35 
   49  210 Megan Mahowald          Sartell            MN  13   60 19:47  3:31  2:31   46   53:33 16.2  1:03   46   33:24 10:47 1:50:16 
   50  140 Emily Dockendorf        Monticello         MN  22   42 15:13  2:43  3:02   47   53:52 16.1  2:58   54   35:18 11:24 1:50:21 
   51  298 Maria Stanslaski        Shoreview          MN  22   11 11:07  1:59  2:31   63 1:05:52 13.2  0:58   30   30:38  9:53 1:51:05 
   52  329 Julie Ziessman          Maple Grove        MN  45   55 17:52  3:11  2:16   52   56:00 15.5  0:49   51   34:20 11:05 1:51:15 
   53  260 Samantha Polinder       Saint Augusta      MN  38   54 17:01  3:02  2:13   36   50:36 17.1  1:07   59   40:21 13:01 1:51:16 
   54  248 Melissa Otten           Buffalo            MN  44   57 18:16  3:15  4:41   55   57:05 15.2  3:03   23   29:09  9:24 1:52:12 
   55  322 Holly Wieber            Sartell            MN  45   53 16:53  3:00  2:21   50   55:30 15.6  1:31   56   36:38 11:49 1:52:51 
   56  154 Tricia Fitzl            Brooklyn Park      MN  28   20 12:44  2:16  2:19   62 1:05:05 13.3  0:58   47   33:41 10:52 1:54:45 
   57  124 Malorie Buckholz        Brooklyn Park      MN  32   26 13:36  2:25  1:48   57   59:39 14.5  1:30   57   38:15 12:21 1:54:45 
   58  183 Alyssa Knese            Sauk Rapids        MN  32   37 15:00  2:40  4:02   61 1:03:20 13.7  1:29   36   32:05 10:21 1:55:53 
   59  195 Sarah Larson            Anoka              MN  41   56 17:55  3:11  2:27   49   54:32 15.9  2:27   61   41:15 13:19 1:58:35 
   60  311 Jennifer Tvrdik         Hanover            MN  43   23 13:07  2:20  3:38   56   58:48 14.7  2:37   60   40:54 13:12 1:59:02 
   61  289 Deborah Seitz           Northfield         MN  57   59 19:23  3:27  5:27   59 1:01:37 14.1  2:17   58   39:46 12:50 2:08:27 
   62  137 Zoe De Vries            New York           NY  13   63 24:49  4:25  3:41   58 1:01:35 14.1  2:05   63   42:13 13:37 2:14:21 
   63  240 Robyn Nelson Tatro      Zimmerman          MN  59   64 32:33  5:47  3:17   60 1:01:48 14.0  2:15   62   41:16 13:19 2:21:06 
   64  305 Heidi Swisher           Princeton          MN  60   62 21:40  3:51  2:29   64 1:09:38 12.5  3:34   64   45:25 14:39 2:22:44 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  211 Tyler Mahowald          Sartell            MN  16    3 12:00  2:08  1:55    1   43:31 19.9  1:28    3   27:26  8:51 1:26:18 
    2  225 Jackson Mishuk          Savage             MN  16    1 10:27  1:52  1:53    2   49:01 17.7  0:54    2   26:28  8:33 1:28:42 
    3  312 Spencer Vold            Big Lake           MN  14    5 16:11  2:53  3:26    4   51:34 16.8  1:01    1   24:26  7:53 1:36:36 
    4  296 Isaac Spande            Andover            MN  17    4 14:05  2:30  9:41    3   49:44 17.4  4:48    5   32:39 10:32 1:50:55 
    5  189 Owen Kubisiak           Maple Grove        MN  14    2 11:45  2:06  2:02    6 1:03:05 13.7  0:49    6   36:30 11:47 1:54:09 
    6  351 Lucas Pearson           Elk River          MN  17    6 20:04  3:34  4:03    5   59:39 14.5  1:41    4   30:11  9:45 1:55:36 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  206 Taylor Lundquist        Maple Grove        MN  19    4 10:36  1:53  1:05    1   40:08 21.6  0:53    1   21:45  7:01 1:14:24 
    2  205 Simone Lundquist        Maple Grove        MN  16    3 10:29  1:52  1:09    3   42:13 20.5  0:49    2   23:35  7:37 1:18:13 
    3  116 Morgan Bell             Maple Grove        MN  16    6 11:51  2:07  1:14    2   42:08 20.6  0:46    4   26:39  8:36 1:22:36 
    4  115 Macy Bell               Maple Grove        MN  14    7 12:11  2:10  1:22    4   45:50 18.9  0:37    5   27:26  8:51 1:27:24 
    5  106 Jaden Anderson          Big Lake           MN  16    2 10:25  1:51  2:18    6   51:00 17.0  1:57    3   25:04  8:06 1:30:41 
    6  272 Kamryn Robarge          Big Lake           MN  18    1  9:00  1:36  1:46    9   56:34 15.3  1:03    6   29:19  9:28 1:37:41 
    7  141 Kathryn Dolan           Avon               MN  15    5 10:57  1:57  1:26    7   53:11 16.3  0:41    9   34:19 11:04 1:40:32 
    8  263 Elizabeth Rahm          Foreston           MN  15    8 13:10  2:21  2:40    5   50:52 17.0  2:10    7   33:17 10:45 1:42:07 
    9  210 Megan Mahowald          Sartell            MN  13    9 19:47  3:31  2:31    8   53:33 16.2  1:03    8   33:24 10:47 1:50:16 
   10  137 Zoe De Vries            New York           NY  13   10 24:49  4:25  3:41   10 1:01:35 14.1  2:05   10   42:13 13:37 2:14:21 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  163 Jake Gohl               Monticello         MN  24    1 12:45  2:16  1:10    1   39:44 21.8  0:46    1   22:43  7:20 1:17:06 
    2  243 Brandon O'Connor        Stillwater         MN  24    2 14:10  2:31  2:10    2   43:54 19.7  1:36    2   24:54  8:02 1:26:42 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 24
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  168 Amanda Hansen           Minneapolis        MN  22    2 15:03  2:41  2:19    1   53:29 16.2  0:43    1   23:05  7:27 1:34:38 
    2  140 Emily Dockendorf        Monticello         MN  22    3 15:13  2:43  3:02    2   53:52 16.1  2:58    3   35:18 11:24 1:50:21 
    3  298 Maria Stanslaski        Shoreview          MN  22    1 11:07  1:59  2:31    3 1:05:52 13.2  0:58    2   30:38  9:53 1:51:05 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  303 Brian Storhaug          Alexandria         MN  28    2  8:48  1:34  0:54    1   36:13 23.9  0:47    1   19:27  6:17 1:06:07 
    2  131 Peter Coleman           Minneapolis        MN  28    1  8:26  1:30  1:11    2   37:02 23.4  0:56    3   24:25  7:53 1:11:58 
    3  318 Steven Wert             Waconia            MN  28    3 11:44  2:05  1:20    3   38:46 22.4  1:01    2   19:36  6:20 1:12:25 
    4  170 Matthew Heitzman        Elk River          MN  28    4 12:31  2:14  0:50    4   47:47 18.1  1:21    4   26:44  8:38 1:29:12 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  25 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  108 Kaylynn Annis           Minnetonka         MN  29    1 11:10  1:59  1:20    1   46:32 18.6  1:09    1   26:14  8:28 1:26:22 
    2  154 Tricia Fitzl            Brooklyn Park      MN  28    2 12:44  2:16  2:19    2 1:05:05 13.3  0:58    2   33:41 10:52 1:54:45 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  178 John Kallemeyn          Big Lake           MN  34    2 11:37  2:04  1:37    1   38:27 22.5  1:20    2   19:48  6:24 1:12:48 
    2  125 Ian Campbell-Groen      Minneapolis        MN  30    1 10:05  1:48  1:39    2   40:34 21.4  1:17    1   19:29  6:17 1:13:03 
    3  202 Jon Lenz                Mendota Heights    MN  31    4 11:55  2:07  1:34    3   43:27 20.0  0:51    3   21:43  7:01 1:19:29 
    4  346 Jonah Kane              Belle Plaine       MN  33    3 11:42  2:05  1:31    4   45:07 19.2  1:15    5   30:44  9:55 1:30:17 
    5  345 Chris Morris            St. Cloud          MN  33    5 17:22  3:05  2:42    5   50:32 17.2  0:56    4   29:30  9:31 1:41:01 
    6  153 Eric Felland            Sartell            MN  32    6 25:49  4:35  6:39    6 1:10:06 12.4  2:37    6   49:51 16:05 2:34:59 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 34
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  201 Hillary Lenz            Mendota Heights    MN  32    3 11:08  1:59  1:27    2   45:06 19.2  1:13    2   24:40  7:58 1:23:33 
    2  126 Kimberly Campbell-Groen Minneapolis        MN  30    1 10:08  1:48  1:47    1   43:45 19.8  1:20    6   30:45  9:56 1:27:44 
    3  238 Angela Nelson           St. Cloud          MN  33    2 11:05  1:58  1:27    4   46:13 18.8  1:23    3   28:57  9:21 1:29:03 
    4  138 Michelle Deedrick       Minneapolis        MN  30    5 13:11  2:21  1:05    5   46:47 18.5  1:09    4   29:43  9:36 1:31:53 
    5  283 Emily Schroeder         Bloomington        MN  34    7 14:19  2:33  1:56    3   45:46 18.9  1:23    5   30:16  9:46 1:33:38 
    6  355 Annie Deutsch           Sturgeon Bay       WI  30    9 15:04  2:41  3:44    6   51:53 16.7  0:55    1   23:08  7:28 1:34:41 
    7  254 Elizabeth Pearson       Maple Grove        MN  30    4 12:15  2:11  3:03    7   54:03 16.0  1:08    8   32:41 10:33 1:43:07 
    8  124 Malorie Buckholz        Brooklyn Park      MN  32    6 13:36  2:25  1:48    8   59:39 14.5  1:30    9   38:15 12:21 1:54:45 
    9  183 Alyssa Knese            Sauk Rapids        MN  32    8 15:00  2:40  4:02    9 1:03:20 13.7  1:29    7   32:05 10:21 1:55:53 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  250 Nathan Overby           Big Lake           MN  39    1  8:40  1:33  1:47    4   40:14 21.5  0:34    1   21:13  6:51 1:12:27 
    2  295 Marc Sontowski          Chanhassen         MN  36    3 10:14  1:49  1:06    1   37:19 23.2  0:50    5   25:12  8:08 1:14:40 
    3  110 Todd Archbold           Maple Grove        MN  38    2  9:43  1:44  1:19    3   39:37 21.9  0:55    3   23:39  7:38 1:15:12 
    4  357 Troy Williams           Savage             MN  36    5 10:58  1:57  1:08    5   42:22 20.5  1:11    2   22:35  7:17 1:18:12 
    5  181 Jonathan Kell           Blaine             MN  39   11 14:18  2:33  1:06    2   37:53 22.9  1:06    6   25:16  8:09 1:19:37 
    6  127 Aaron Chinander         Carver             MN  36    9 12:55  2:18  1:33    6   42:48 20.3  1:24    9   28:29  9:12 1:27:07 
    7  194 David Lambert           Plymouth           MN  35    8 12:10  2:10  1:19    9   45:37 19.0  1:28    8   26:50  8:40 1:27:22 
    8  304 Jonathan Stromme        New Hope           MN  35    7 11:25  2:02  3:27   13   48:20 17.9  1:19    7   25:34  8:15 1:30:04 
    9  214 Robert Marshall         Maple Grove        MN  36   12 14:42  2:37  2:48   11   47:11 18.4  2:11    4   24:03  7:46 1:30:53 
   10  287 Greg Schutte            Blaine             MN  37    6 11:20  2:01  1:37    7   43:42 19.8  1:51   11   32:29 10:29 1:30:59 
   11  234 Chris Morse             Sartell            MN  38    4 10:34  1:53  2:33   10   47:04 18.4  1:56   13   35:18 11:24 1:37:22 
   12  235 Ryan Morse              Sartell            MN  36   13 14:45  2:37  2:36    8   44:13 19.6  2:04   12   34:12 11:02 1:37:49 
   13  171 Matt Herr               Blaine             MN  39   10 14:12  2:32  2:46   12   47:19 18.3  2:43   10   32:09 10:22 1:39:07 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  35 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  279 Ashly Sawyer            Champlin           MN  36    2 12:58  2:19  2:07    1   41:38 20.8  1:08    1   23:25  7:33 1:21:14 
    2  326 Christy Yoon            Maple Grove        MN  37    5 14:23  2:34  2:36    4   48:35 17.8  1:19    2   25:04  8:06 1:31:55 
    3  136 Miriah Dahlquist        West St. Paul      MN  38    3 13:07  2:20  1:45    2   44:36 19.4  1:18    8   32:25 10:28 1:33:09 
    4  308 Sarah Thompson          Rogers             MN  38    4 14:06  2:31  2:29    3   47:55 18.1  1:35    4   28:51  9:19 1:34:55 
    5  328 Stephanie Zeller        Grimes             IA  35    1 11:07  1:59  2:34    7   50:04 17.3  0:59    6   30:22  9:48 1:35:03 
    6  177 Suzy Johnson            Duluth             MN  39    7 14:37  2:36  5:02    5   49:52 17.4  2:41    3   25:57  8:23 1:38:07 
    7  190 Julianna Kuhn           Albany             MN  37    6 14:31  2:35  2:27    6   49:58 17.4  1:17    9   32:43 10:33 1:40:53 
    8  327 Liz Youngman            Minneapolis        MN  37    8 14:56  2:39  2:05    9   51:02 17.0  1:11    7   32:05 10:21 1:41:15 
    9  192 Nicole Kunza            North Oaks         MN  39   10 20:43  3:41  2:53   10   51:16 16.9  2:37    5   29:21  9:28 1:46:48 
   10  260 Samantha Polinder       Saint Augusta      MN  38    9 17:01  3:02  2:13    8   50:36 17.1  1:07   10   40:21 13:01 1:51:16 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  290 Josh Sell               Waconia            MN  40    1 10:38  1:54  1:48    1   38:47 22.4  1:16    1   21:52  7:04 1:14:20 
    2  241 Chris Nichols           Dayton             MN  40    2 11:35  2:04  0:58    4   42:07 20.6  0:47    4   24:54  8:02 1:20:18 
    3  156 Nick Folger             Corcoran           MN  43    3 12:13  2:10  2:09    3   42:06 20.6  1:17    2   23:24  7:33 1:21:07 
    4  268 Dan Reitsma             Carver             MN  41    4 13:24  2:23  2:09    2   40:42 21.3  1:36    5   25:13  8:08 1:23:01 
    5  347 Jeff Vig                Minneapolis        MN  43    6 14:35  2:36  1:49    6   43:34 19.9  1:44    6   27:32  8:53 1:29:13 
    6  107 Jason Anderson          Big Lake           MN  42   10 16:51  3:00  1:53    9   46:04 18.8  1:09    3   23:54  7:43 1:29:49 
    7  323 Shawn Williams          Saint Michael      MN  40    9 15:25  2:45  2:00    8   45:40 19.0  2:02    8   28:16  9:07 1:33:22 
    8  286 Joel Schuman            Greenfield         MN  43    7 15:12  2:42  4:48    5   43:11 20.1  2:30    7   28:13  9:07 1:33:53 
    9  184 Dean Koutroupas         Minneapolis        MN  42   11 17:03  3:02  2:24   10   46:58 18.5  1:22    9   28:44  9:17 1:36:30 
   10  103 Bobby Ahrens            Eagan              MN  40    8 15:16  2:43  2:07    7   45:36 19.0  2:35   12   34:43 11:12 1:40:14 
   11  114 Adam Barker             Hastings           MN  42    5 14:27  2:34  2:13   11   50:28 17.2  1:03   11   32:47 10:35 1:40:55 
   12  350 Nick Pearson            Elk River          MN  44   12 20:04  3:34  4:00   12   59:35 14.6  1:48   10   30:11  9:45 1:55:36 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 44
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  167 Naomi Hamer             Orono              MN  44    1 10:19  1:50  1:42    1   40:26 21.4  1:11    2   25:06  8:06 1:18:41 
    2  242 Sarah Nichols           Dayton             MN  41    3 11:34  2:04  1:00    2   46:09 18.8  0:46    3   27:08  8:45 1:26:35 
    3  227 Jill Molitor            Richmond           MN  41    7 15:48  2:49  2:31    4   49:02 17.7  1:18    1   24:21  7:52 1:32:57 
    4  212 Katherine Malmanger     Saint Cloud        MN  40    2 10:50  1:56  2:06    7   50:35 17.1  1:51    8   32:22 10:27 1:37:41 
    5  104 Michelle Ahrens         St. Paul           MN  43    8 16:05  2:52  2:28    3   48:40 17.8  1:59    6   31:04 10:02 1:40:14 
    6  179 Janelle Katzner         Rogers             MN  40    5 14:08  2:31  2:20    5   49:46 17.4  2:30    9   34:50 11:15 1:43:33 
    7  300 Rebecca Steffenson      Foley              MN  41    9 16:15  2:53  2:05    6   50:23 17.2  3:22    7   32:01 10:20 1:44:03 
    8  219 Julie McGill            Bloomington        MN  40    6 14:46  2:38  3:31    9   56:34 15.3  2:38    5   29:22  9:29 1:46:49 
    9  248 Melissa Otten           Buffalo            MN  44   11 18:16  3:15  4:41   10   57:05 15.2  3:03    4   29:09  9:24 1:52:12 
   10  195 Sarah Larson            Anoka              MN  41   10 17:55  3:11  2:27    8   54:32 15.9  2:27   11   41:15 13:19 1:58:35 
   11  311 Jennifer Tvrdik         Hanover            MN  43    4 13:07  2:20  3:38   11   58:48 14.7  2:37   10   40:54 13:12 1:59:02 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  207 Scott MacKenzie         Big Lake           MN  49    2 11:15  2:00  1:15    1   41:19 21.0  1:39    1   25:46  8:19 1:21:11 
    2  145 John Dwyer              Saint Paul         MN  45    8 16:41  2:58  2:04    2   43:01 20.2  2:10    4   29:49  9:38 1:33:43 
    3  162 Kevin Gill              Otsego             MN  48    1  9:53  1:46  2:10    8   50:03 17.3  1:24    5   30:20  9:48 1:33:48 
    4  281 Carl Schlueter          Saint Paul         MN  47   10 18:48  3:21  2:10    3   44:49 19.3  1:45    2   27:47  8:58 1:35:18 
    5  224 Brian Mishuk            Savage             MN  45    6 15:09  2:42  3:02    6   49:40 17.5  2:01    3   28:32  9:13 1:38:22 
    6  330 Scot Ziessman           Maple Grove        MN  46    3 13:13  2:21  2:24    9   51:36 16.8  0:59    6   30:28  9:50 1:38:38 
    7  358 Tim Mitzel              Bismarck           ND  45    9 16:56  3:01  2:27    4   46:24 18.7  2:43    9   33:01 10:39 1:41:29 
    8  285 Jeremy Schuman          Big Lake           MN  45    7 15:56  2:50  3:49    5   47:23 18.3  2:45    7   32:05 10:21 1:41:56 
    9  297 Michael Spande          Andover            MN  46    4 13:46  2:27  3:57    7   49:46 17.4  4:49    8   32:39 10:32 1:44:54 
   10  169 Adam Harrison           Elk River          MN  45    5 15:06  2:41  4:20   10   53:23 16.2  1:29   10   37:56 12:15 1:52:12 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  45 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  208 Deborah Mahoney         Monticello         MN  45    2 15:28  2:45  2:22    2   51:57 16.7  0:59    1   26:16  8:29 1:36:59 
    2  228 Heather Moody           Maple Grove        MN  47    1 15:03  2:41  2:28    1   45:46 18.9  1:50    2   33:14 10:43 1:38:19 
    3  329 Julie Ziessman          Maple Grove        MN  45    4 17:52  3:11  2:16    4   56:00 15.5  0:49    3   34:20 11:05 1:51:15 
    4  322 Holly Wieber            Sartell            MN  45    3 16:53  3:00  2:21    3   55:30 15.6  1:31    4   36:38 11:49 1:52:51 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  319 Todd White              Roseville          MN  52    1  9:11  1:38  0:56    4   40:56 21.2  1:01    6   24:45  7:59 1:16:47 
    2  233 George Morris           St Cloud           MN  52    5 13:08  2:20  1:42    1   38:36 22.5  0:50    2   23:08  7:28 1:17:23 
    3  120 Mike Blair              Prior Lake         MN  50    3 11:53  2:07  1:27    2   39:08 22.2  1:16    3   23:44  7:40 1:17:28 
    4  291 Brad Severson           Minnetonka         MN  52    2 11:11  1:59  1:27    6   41:19 21.0  1:21    1   22:38  7:18 1:17:53 
    5  139 Scott Dezurik           Avon               MN  51    4 13:07  2:20  1:10    3   40:35 21.4  0:57    5   24:44  7:59 1:20:32 
    6  204 Troy Livgard            Forest Lake        MN  50    6 13:10  2:21  2:34    8   44:24 19.5  2:13    9   26:51  8:40 1:29:11 
    7  256 Brent Peterson          St Louis Park      MN  52    8 18:11  3:14  2:07    5   41:14 21.0  1:43    8   26:18  8:29 1:29:32 
    8  102 James Abfalter          Big Lake           MN  53    9 18:49  3:21  1:42    7   42:42 20.3  1:48    4   24:42  7:59 1:29:41 
    9  245 Michael Oneal           Big Lake           MN  54    7 14:54  2:39  2:42   10   46:11 18.8  1:06    7   25:05  8:06 1:29:56 
   10  306 Bill Syverson           St. Cloud          MN  54   10 19:55  3:33  2:21    9   45:24 19.1  1:50   10   37:56 12:15 1:47:24 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 54
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  258 Susan Peterson          St Louis Park      MN  51    2 15:53  2:50  1:04    1   43:12 20.1  1:21    1   24:43  7:59 1:26:11 
    2  197 Sondra Lazer            Saint Paul         MN  53    1 12:11  2:10  1:31    2   44:56 19.3  1:27    2   27:23  8:50 1:27:26 
    3  130 Melissa Christenson     Buffalo            MN  51    4 16:25  2:55  2:38    4   49:19 17.6  1:55    4   34:43 11:12 1:44:58 
    4  249 Tina Otten              Champlin           MN  51    5 18:27  3:17  2:56    3   46:13 18.8  2:36    5   36:22 11:44 1:46:32 
    5  356 Ellen Middle Swart      Urbandale          IA  54    3 16:16  2:54  2:54    5   55:38 15.6  0:36    3   34:13 11:03 1:49:35 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  348 Dwight Larsen           St. Louis Park     MN  56    3 12:39  2:15  1:58    2   41:32 20.9  1:06    1   26:43  8:37 1:23:58 
    2  128 Chris Chinander         Carver             MN  58    1 10:25  1:51  1:30    1   40:40 21.3  1:29    5   31:47 10:16 1:25:50 
    3  302 Steve Stolz             Forest Lake        MN  59    2 10:26  1:52  1:31    5   48:13 18.0  1:23    2   27:53  9:00 1:29:24 
    4  264 Tony Ramunno            Dayton             MN  57    7 15:39  2:47  2:02    3   42:44 20.3  1:24    3   29:21  9:28 1:31:09 
    5  352 Darrell Coyle           Prior Lake         MN  58    4 12:45  2:16  2:13    4   44:27 19.5  2:04    7   37:24 12:04 1:38:51 
    6  276 Gary Rosenthal          Burnsville         MN  59    5 12:57  2:18  3:12    6   49:42 17.4  1:43    4   31:29 10:10 1:39:01 
    7  273 John Robillard          Zimmerman          MN  57    6 14:21  2:33  3:09    7   55:08 15.7  1:39    6   32:35 10:31 1:46:52 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  158 Susan Froelich          Albertville        MN  55    1 12:38  2:15  1:45    1   41:46 20.8  1:27    1   27:49  8:59 1:25:24 
    2  134 Mary Crookston          Lakeville          MN  55    2 15:10  2:42  3:04    2   45:02 19.3  1:31    2   28:48  9:18 1:33:33 
    3  289 Deborah Seitz           Northfield         MN  57    3 19:23  3:27  5:27    3 1:01:37 14.1  2:17    3   39:46 12:50 2:08:27 
    4  240 Robyn Nelson Tatro      Zimmerman          MN  59    4 32:33  5:47  3:17    4 1:01:48 14.0  2:15    4   41:16 13:19 2:21:06 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  344 Thomas Bergren          Blaine             MN  62    1 10:50  1:56  1:30    1   39:27 22.0  1:25    1   24:10  7:48 1:17:20 
    2  132 Doug Collison           Eden Prairie       MN  63    4 13:38  2:26  1:58    2   42:53 20.2  1:21    3   30:22  9:48 1:30:10 
    3  320 Duane Whittaker         Minneapolis        MN  63    5 13:39  2:26  1:59    4   47:06 18.4  1:58    2   28:43  9:16 1:33:23 
    4  325 David Yantes            Saint Michael      MN  60    3 13:35  2:25  1:30    3   44:17 19.6  1:46    5   33:55 10:57 1:35:02 
    5  274 Todd Rogers             Minneapolis        MN  60    2 10:58  1:57  2:55    5   47:11 18.4  2:04    6   35:20 11:24 1:38:26 
    6  222 Peter Miller            Zimmerman          MN  61    6 15:39  2:47  2:06    6   47:41 18.2  1:55    4   32:29 10:29 1:39:50 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 64
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  213 Joann Marshall          Sauk Rapids        MN  60    3 16:45  2:59  1:37    1   47:54 18.1  0:50    1   31:42 10:14 1:38:46 
    2  239 Shannon Nelson          St. Paul           MN  62    1 13:48  2:27  2:29    2   48:37 17.8  2:19    3   32:30 10:29 1:39:42 
    3  174 Mary Sue Ingman         Eden Prairie       MN  60    2 15:52  2:49  2:12    3   52:40 16.5  2:10    2   32:22 10:27 1:45:14 
    4  305 Heidi Swisher           Princeton          MN  60    4 21:40  3:51  2:29    4 1:09:38 12.5  3:34    4   45:25 14:39 2:22:44 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  182 Leonard Klun            Maple Plain        MN  65    1 10:44  1:55  1:58    1   39:10 22.1  1:10    1   22:54  7:24 1:15:55 
    2  155 Mike Flynn              Elk River          MN  67    3 14:57  2:40  2:32    2   41:04 21.1  1:16    3   25:39  8:17 1:25:26 
    3  223 Bill Minge              St. Louis Park     MN  67    7 17:36  3:08  2:33    3   42:28 20.4  2:22    2   25:06  8:06 1:30:03 
    4  187 Tom Krueger             Chisago City       MN  69    4 15:07  2:41  2:32    6   47:14 18.4  1:59    4   26:59  8:43 1:33:50 
    5  180 David Kell              Hudson             WI  66    6 15:42  2:48  1:52    4   43:11 20.1  1:19    6   32:34 10:31 1:34:36 
    6  266 Steve Regli             Lakeville          MN  67    2 14:30  2:35  2:18    5   45:53 18.9  1:35    5   31:02 10:01 1:35:16 
       278 Curtis Savstrom         Lakeville          MN  65    5 15:20  2:44  3:43    7   49:06 17.7                                  

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  65 - 69
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  164 Carol Gragert           Elk River          MN  67    1 14:23  2:34  1:56    2   50:10 17.3  2:05    1   33:12 10:43 1:41:43 
    2  277 Michel Sanders          Saint Paul         MN  65    2 16:05  2:52  2:56    1   48:54 17.7  1:54    2   34:07 11:01 1:43:54 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======
    1  275 Thomas Rohman           South Haven        MN  72    1 12:50  2:17  1:47    1   41:25 20.9  1:11    1   26:35  8:35 1:23:45 
    2  133 Tom Couillard           White Bear Lake    MN  70    2 14:13  2:32  2:06    2   45:23 19.1  2:15    2   28:47  9:17 1:32:42 
    3  259 Stuart Pimsler          Minneapolis        MN  70    3 18:55  3:22  3:09    4 1:00:13 14.4  2:38    3   37:29 12:06 2:02:22 
    4  353 Gerry Gaudette          Lindstrom          MN  72    4 22:57  4:05 10:33    3   54:33 15.9  5:00    4   43:59 14:12 2:17:01 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - UP
================================================================================================================================================

Place Bib  Name                    City               St Age  Rank Swim 100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike Rate Trn.2 Rank   Run   Pace  Finish
===== ==== ======================= ================== == ===  =============== ===== ================= ===== ================== =======

Total Registered:                        182
Total Number of Team Finishers:           10
Total Number of Individual Finishers:    160
Number of Male   Finishers:               90
Number of Female Finishers:               70
Did not Finish Race or Did Not Start:     12