Omaha, NE
9/8/2019












---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             A DIVISION - MEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Team Compete                                                
            43:01   48:22   53:55 = 2:25:18
         Ben Grojean, Eric Thompson, Ryan Stungis
   2.  Makovicka Physical Therapy                                  
            43:21   51:57   52:16 (  53:47) (  54:36) (1:03:25) = 2:27:34
         Collin Schrader, Shane Cole, Ryan Thayer, Jared Bithell, Michael
         Burdyny, Shane Meyers
   3.  Orion Advisor Services                                      
            47:42   48:53   51:56 (  52:09) (  54:18) (  59:50) (1:08:36) (1:33:11)
          = 2:28:31
         Eric Tarsikes, Ray Shirley, Shawn Edie, Collin Yates, Johnathan West,
         Adam Condrey, Cody Norton, Brian Lowther
   4.  Fraser Stryker                                              
            49:20   49:52   49:52 (  51:35) (  54:01) (  58:42) (1:07:53)
          = 2:29:04
         Tim Thalken, Adam Grieser, Brandon Crainer, John Waters, Daniel Gutman,
         Ryan Ricke, Steve Hogan
   5.  YMCA                                                        
            46:23   51:08   52:55 (  54:17) (1:03:38) (1:03:39) (1:21:11)
          = 2:30:26
         Tom Prickett, Barney Rempe, Grady Hansen, Jordan Prusha, Delbert
         Bermel, Steve Sabra, Charles Curry
   6.  ProKarma                                                    
            48:51   50:57   51:06 (  54:05) (  55:46) (  56:10) (  56:13) (  57:11)
          (  58:39) (1:01:11) (1:06:43) (1:07:11) (1:07:16) (1:10:34) (1:12:25)
          (1:14:25) (1:15:28) (1:16:06) (1:17:27) (1:17:29) (1:20:09) (1:23:47)
          (1:26:54) (1:43:01) = 2:30:54
         Eric Christopherson, Sriman Dooshety, Kiran Aithagani, Josh Thinnes,
         Swamy Talam, Prashant Deshmukh, Sudarsan Srinivasan, Eliya Ablet, Cole
         Gulyas, Randy Cornell, Rambabu Kallepalli, Raj Nayakwadi, Raja Syamala,
         Amit Sharma, Ravi Kandala, Sumani Ponnolu, Sridhar Dooshety,
         Ganesh Kumar Kalamadugu, Srinivas Thutika, Saatvik Thutika,
         Seetharaman Renganathan, Dilip Tummalapenta, Madhukarredd Dudipala,
         Mohan Nagaraju
   7.  DTN                                                         
            46:14   49:16   57:56 (  59:51) = 2:33:26
         Dylan Kirk, Drew Kirk, Namas Somasundaram, Doug Kirk
   8.  Slosburg Company/Richdale Group                             
            47:07   52:56   53:53 (  58:01) (  59:06) (  59:41) (1:00:55) (1:02:18)
          (1:32:32) = 2:33:56
         Sam Cubrich, Micah Sugiura, Curt Cubrich, Russ Cubrich, Lou Cubrich,
         Tom Cubrich, Will Cubrich, Ryan Kniewel, Mitch Cubrich
   9.  Quantum Workplace                                           
            51:16   52:25 1:00:37 = 2:44:18
         Ben Mueller, Greg Harris, Todd Pernicek
  10.  Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Nebraska                      
            51:28   53:37 1:01:37 (1:06:54) (1:18:38) (1:22:39) = 2:46:42
         Dan Erker, Seth Orndorff, John Folberth, Vijayendra Mukka, Karthik
         Nallajalla, Kiran Ala
  11.  Graepel North America                                       
            47:39   51:09 1:12:36 = 2:51:24
         Joe Cole, Dawson Eckhardt, Paul Irvine
  12.  Team Great Western Bank                                     
            50:11 1:00:23 1:01:42 = 2:52:16
         Brandon Burns, Michael Overby, Andy Severson
  13.  MJE Team Lungevity                                          
            57:20   58:06 1:07:33 (1:20:39) (1:36:25) = 3:02:59
         Alex Knobbe, David Robey, Sumit Mukherjee, Raja Mukherjee, Steve
         Faurot
  14.  OPI Omaha                                                   
            54:54   59:53 1:12:03 (1:17:42) = 3:06:50
         Derek Meyer, Chris Kuhl, Richard Tom, Matthew Van Zante
  15.  TEAM Software                                               
            56:11 1:01:57 1:10:47 (1:11:02) (1:14:49) (1:15:49) (1:21:51) (1:44:52)
          = 3:08:55
         Chris Jones, Dan Ebert, Daniel Gerber, Jordan Petersen, Neal
         Goodpasture, Jeremy Kyte, Clint Meyer, Anoop Garikipati
  16.  DLR Group                                                   
            51:18 1:11:45 1:19:40 = 3:22:43
         Todd Kwiecinski, Paul Frederick, Ryan Plager
  17.  Team Thorax                                                 
          1:00:46 1:01:05 1:26:07 (1:28:10) = 3:27:58
         Stephan Grot, Sam Selzle, Ray Tincher, Pete Book




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            A DIVISION - WOMEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Quantum Workplace                                           
            44:49   50:23   51:35 (1:01:13) = 2:26:47
         Kayla Rehmeier, Libby Duong, Anne Maltese, Cassie Neary
   2.  Team Compete                                                
            50:44   52:18   53:07 (1:10:36) = 2:36:09
         Sarah Williams, Alison Bickel, Courtney Armbrust Hess, Chris Stungis
   3.  Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Nebraska                      
            49:25   52:13   58:37 (1:00:37) (1:04:28) (1:04:38) (1:05:41) (1:10:56)
          (1:27:52) (1:42:57) = 2:40:15
         Erin Russell, Jeremy Kaliff, Sarah Lehotay, Amanda Gordon, Kathy
         Nellor, Shanna McCormack, Melissa Kirkpatrick, Christian Gallardo,
         Erin Hathhorn, Janet Brunk
   4.  YMCA                                                        
            52:02   53:48   54:41 (  58:38) (  59:36) (1:02:03) (1:07:26) (1:08:39)
          (1:13:14) (1:14:33) (1:15:58) (1:23:18) (1:28:15) (1:48:40) (1:48:41)
          = 2:40:31
         Angie Frederick, Amanda Clements, Joyce Clements, Shelly Marie, Emily
         Prickett, Morgan Prusha, Barb Rempe, Rebecca Cruz, Janica Blasko,
         Sabrina Stevens, Theresa Bozarth, Meghan McCollester, Michele McKelvy,
         Deborah McDermott, Jeanne Hiller
   5.  Athletico Physical Therapy                                  
            52:05   52:10   57:45 = 2:42:00
         Ryann McFee, Meggan Breuer, Natalie Specht-Bartman
   6.  Koley Jessen                                                
            49:40   56:14   56:14 (1:00:48) (1:01:42) = 2:42:08
         Elizabeth Sevcik, Julie Ward, Liz Luebbert, Madison Hankins, Stacey
         Hankins
   7.  Orion Advisor Services                                      
            51:56   59:54 1:00:52 (1:09:25) (1:10:07) (1:10:21) (1:12:44) (1:41:09)
          = 2:52:42
         Abbie Edie, Brittany Braatz, Joy Donaldson, Rachel Schloss, Rebecca
         Zabka, Kayleigh Peterson, Jean Hathhorn, Tamsin McDonald
   8.  MJE Team Lungevity                                          
            53:56   59:12   59:54 (1:00:09) (1:01:04) (1:04:54) (1:05:08) (1:07:06)
          (1:11:13) (1:13:53) (1:19:41) (1:22:26) (1:23:24) (1:24:08) (1:30:56)
          (1:32:17) (1:40:33) (1:40:33) (1:44:43) (1:44:45) (1:44:49) (1:51:56)
          = 2:53:02
         Joanne McConkey, Jean Thomsen, Stacia Olsen, Brandy Wagner, Bri Buge',
         Melissa Welch, Melanie McCain, Chih Wang, Melanie Bryant, Monica
         Wilcox, Jenni Haan, Lisa Ognissanti, Anna Sanchez, Jamie Lnenicka,
         Karin Abbott, Jill Amos, Brenda Bruce, Sheri Idleman, Kristin Backens,
         Rebecca Backens, Mary Ann Beck, Gina Wagner
   9.  Makovicka Physical Therapy                                  
            56:54   59:44 1:01:32 (1:05:37) = 2:58:10
         Marti Hitz, Jessica Klym, Brittney Albanez, Brittni Klostermeyer
  10.  Team Thorax                                                 
            51:22 1:01:16 1:14:39 (1:26:07) (1:28:10) = 3:07:17
         Morgan Grot, Jill Selzle, Kate Armstrong, Rachel Tincher, Susie Moore
  11.  City of La Vista                                            
            57:44   58:38 1:27:06 = 3:23:28
         Katie Spencer, Jamie Brown, Rose Barcal
  12.  ProKarma                                                    
            58:40 1:17:31 1:21:39 = 3:37:50
         Janelle Volkenant, Srinivas Thutika, Cherith Poe
  13.  TEAM Software                                               
          1:11:02 1:14:49 1:15:49 (1:17:53) (1:17:53) (1:27:54) (1:27:54) (1:45:28)
          (1:45:28) (1:45:30) (1:50:06) = 3:41:40
         Jen Petersen, Kathryn White, Bobbi Jo Kyte, Shelby Gappa, Carissa
         Gappa, Kate Gerber, Steph Olson, Rachel Runge, Kendra Wallace, Katie
         Truhlsen, Pragna Kodali
  14.  Slosburg Company/Richdale Group                             
          1:10:08 1:25:14 1:31:29 = 4:06:51
         Nancy Cubrich, Amanda Ovalle, Melissa Edinger




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             A DIVISION - COED
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Team Compete                                                
            43:01   48:22   50:44 = 2:22:07
         Ben Grojean, Eric Thompson, Sarah Williams
   2.  Quantum Workplace                                           
            44:49   50:23   51:16 = 2:26:28
         Kayla Rehmeier, Libby Duong, Ben Mueller
   3.  Orion Advisor Services                                      
            47:42   48:53   51:56 = 2:28:31
         Eric Tarsikes, Ray Shirley, Abbie Edie
   4.  YMCA                                                        
            46:23   51:08   52:02 = 2:29:33
         Tom Prickett, Barney Rempe, Angie Frederick
   5.  Koley Jessen                                                
            44:15   49:40   56:14 = 2:30:09
         Matthew Wanning, Elizabeth Sevcik, Julie Ward
   6.  Makovicka Physical Therapy                                  
            43:21   51:57   56:54 = 2:32:12
         Collin Schrader, Shane Cole, Marti Hitz
   7.  Blue Cross and Blue Shield of Nebraska                      
            49:25   51:28   52:13 = 2:33:06
         Erin Russell, Dan Erker, Jeremy Kaliff
   8.  Athletico Physical Therapy                                  
            52:05   52:10   53:24 = 2:37:39
         Ryann McFee, Meggan Breuer, Trevor Anderson
   9.  ProKarma                                                    
            48:51   50:57   58:40 = 2:38:28
         Eric Christopherson, Sriman Dooshety, Janelle Volkenant
  10.  UNO Mavs                                                    
            37:14   59:15 1:06:19 = 2:42:48
         Zachary Suriano, Zach McGee, Stacy Hartwig
  11.  MJE Team Lungevity                                          
            53:56   57:20   58:06 = 2:49:22
         Joanne McConkey, Alex Knobbe, David Robey
  12.  Slosburg Company/Richdale Group                             
            47:07   52:56 1:10:08 = 2:50:11
         Sam Cubrich, Micah Sugiura, Nancy Cubrich
  13.  Fraser Stryker                                              
            49:20   49:52 1:13:05 = 2:52:17
         Tim Thalken, Adam Grieser, Calli Shepherd
  14.  Team Thorax                                                 
            51:22 1:00:46 1:01:05 = 2:53:13
         Morgan Grot, Stephan Grot, Sam Selzle
  15.  Graepel North America                                       
            47:39   51:09 1:14:51 = 2:53:39
         Joe Cole, Dawson Eckhardt, Michele Simenson
  16.  OPI Omaha                                                   
            54:54   59:53   59:53 = 2:54:40
         Derek Meyer, Chris Kuhl, Alissa Kuhl
  17.  DLR Group                                                   
            51:18 1:02:10 1:06:57 = 3:00:25
         Todd Kwiecinski, Julia Tabaczyk, Melissa Hywood
  18.  City of La Vista                                            
            57:44   58:38 1:06:09 = 3:02:31
         Katie Spencer, Jamie Brown, Jim Ruffner
  19.  APMA                                                        
            57:46 1:02:31 1:02:32 = 3:02:49
         Adam Andrews, Erin Giannangelo, Erin Trofholz
  20.  RDG                                                         
            50:41 1:06:06 1:11:32 = 3:08:19
         Stephanie Rouse, Brian Kerl, Anne Machian
  21.  TEAM Software                                               
            56:11 1:01:57 1:11:02 = 3:09:10
         Chris Jones, Dan Ebert, Jen Petersen
  22.  RIC                                                         
            49:57 1:07:27 1:20:07 = 3:17:31
         Carl J Samuelson, Amanda Arroyo, Jp Ric




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             AA DIVISION - MEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Tenaska                                                     
            44:11   44:55   46:05   49:00 (  59:34) (1:01:45) (1:29:47)
          = 3:04:11
         Tom Craig, Larry Carlson, Jeff Haggin, Christopher Savage, Ryan Lunn,
         Michael Noonan, Michael Zimmerman
   2.  TD Ameritrade                                               
            42:27   42:27   50:24   50:42 (  53:16) (  56:56) (  58:24) (1:01:57)
          (1:01:57) (1:02:25) (1:05:56) = 3:06:00
         Adam Olivera, Cody Seger, Jason Lehotay, Ryan Fuxa, Troy Estlund,
         Logan Deckard, Chris Bohlsen, Steven Filips, Payton Holling, Brian
         File, Adam Gordier
   3.  Verizon Media                                               
            39:53   43:32   52:20   52:46 (1:03:18) (1:09:12) = 3:08:31
         Evan Lillie, Chris Yeager, Marcell Walton, Austin Christensen, Caleb
         Brown, Nic Jurgens
   4.  Supportworks, Inc. / Thrasher                               
            43:20   47:28   52:42   52:43 (  59:13) (1:02:02) (1:04:33)
          = 3:16:13
         Ryan Grass, David Slobotski, Tim Peitzmeier, Scott Ramey, Tyler
         Bassinger, Anthony Banks, Fred Brown
   5.  Baird Holm LLP                                              
            45:44   51:12   51:55   54:06 (  54:27) (  54:47) (1:11:28) (1:54:03)
          = 3:22:57
         Nick Rudman, Kevin Tracy, Patrick Bartman, Ethan West, Eli Rosenberg,
         Gray Derrick, John Holdenried, Kelly Clarke
   6.  Green Plains                                                
            47:00   50:29   56:49   56:49 (  57:03) (  59:25) (  59:39) (1:07:27)
          (1:13:55) (1:21:29) = 3:31:07
         Dave Killham, Ryan Behrns, Catherine Kolomaya, Alex Kolomaya, Aaron
         Meyerle, Jim Stark, Keith Reuter, Randy Elbracht, Fred Hutson, Adam
         Johnson
   7.  Leo A Daly                                                  
            44:48   49:46 1:01:59 1:03:07 = 3:39:40
         Ryan Curtis, Jeff Monzu, Philip Stake, Ben Degagn´┐Ż
   8.  Moody's Analytics                                           
          1:02:34 1:04:39 1:13:34 1:22:08 (1:22:55) = 4:42:55
         Shayne Tobaben, Kyle Peters, Greg Hepfner, Timothy Mechaley, Kodie
         Killian
   9.  Sirius Computer Solutions - Team Jay                        
            47:22   59:04 1:22:45 1:33:49 = 4:43:00
         Jay Johnson, Kevin Langford, Robert Boulter, Keelan Jones
  10.  Sirius Computer Solutions - Team Chris                      
          1:20:43 1:36:03 1:45:42 1:45:43 = 6:28:11
         Keith Kelley, Jesse Trede, Steve Wallace, Chris Hoke




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            AA DIVISION - WOMEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Verizon Media                                               
            46:35   48:15   51:32   51:45 (  55:43) (1:00:54) (1:19:06) (1:19:06)
          (1:22:31) (1:26:32) = 3:18:07
         Laura Runquist, Laura Smiddy, Elizabeth Adams, Kristen Raabe, Amanda
         Jurgens, Colleen Rotolo, Bonnie Wilkerson, Jessica Errett, Laura
         Behrens, Tonya Kieckhafer
   2.  Tenaska                                                     
            48:21   49:07   52:29 1:08:01 (1:29:47) = 3:37:58
         Shawna Sopiak, Andrea Adams, Mindy Morrissey, Mikelle Carnagey, Lisa
         Couillard
   3.  TD Ameritrade                                               
            51:01   54:36   57:36   58:03 (1:01:14) (1:01:32) (1:01:58) (1:03:43)
          (1:13:28) (1:31:26) = 3:41:16
         Amanda Whebbe, Melita Reineke, Hanna Fuxa, Katelyn Rochat, Rachael
         Sikes, Andrea Butler, Melanie Verkler, Danielle Deckard, Christine
         Johnson, Mary Kate Gulick
   4.  Travel and Transport                                        
            49:12   59:51 1:01:07 1:06:44 (1:11:49) (1:11:50) (2:25:01)
          = 3:56:54
         Amanda Worth, Lori Mills, Sarah Morman, Chantel Windeshausen, Laura
         Erickson, Sarah Routt, Anna Bogenreif
   5.  Green Plains                                                
            53:40   56:24 1:27:11 1:27:12 = 4:44:27
         Kristen Killham, Megan Larmie, Jenny Elbracht, Anna Elbracht
   6.  Pinnacle Bank                                               
            55:32 1:14:56 1:17:18 1:19:57 (1:22:41) (1:31:33) (1:31:35) (1:49:25)
          (1:49:25) = 4:47:43
         Sarah Purcell, Emily Miloni, Briana Sanne, Jazmond Goss, Raquel
         Spitler, Suzanne Brudny, Tammi Hall, Amy Nibbelink, Heather Gragert




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            AA DIVISION - COED
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Verizon Media                                               
            39:53   43:32   46:35   48:15 = 2:58:15
         Evan Lillie, Chris Yeager, Laura Runquist, Laura Smiddy
   2.  Tenaska                                                     
            44:11   44:55   46:05   48:21 = 3:03:32
         Tom Craig, Larry Carlson, Jeff Haggin, Shawna Sopiak
   3.  TD Ameritrade                                               
            42:27   42:27   50:24   51:01 = 3:06:19
         Adam Olivera, Cody Seger, Jason Lehotay, Amanda Whebbe
   4.  Baird Holm LLP                                              
            43:26   45:44   51:12   51:55 = 3:12:17
         Ari Goldstein, Nick Rudman, Kevin Tracy, Patrick Bartman
   5.  Supportworks, Inc. / Thrasher                               
            43:20   47:28   48:58   52:42 = 3:12:28
         Ryan Grass, David Slobotski, Maria Julie Borer, Tim Peitzmeier
   6.  Leo A Daly                                                  
            44:48   48:30   49:46 1:01:59 = 3:25:03
         Ryan Curtis, Lisa Curtis, Jeff Monzu, Philip Stake
   7.  Green Plains                                                
            47:00   50:29   53:40   56:24 = 3:27:33
         Dave Killham, Ryan Behrns, Kristen Killham, Megan Larmie
   8.  Streck                                                      
            36:51   47:37   53:56 1:13:27 = 3:31:51
         Kasey Reeves, Doug Baker, William Rock, Cathy Scheer
   9.  United Healthcare                                           
            45:38   54:57   58:01   58:01 = 3:36:37
         Kelia Dubas, Joe Kaup, Carrie McAdams, Jessie Duros
  10.  Pinnacle Bank                                               
            41:53   55:32   55:33 1:05:06 = 3:38:04
         Ryan Juhl, Sarah Purcell, Jeff Elliott, Andrew Hahn
  11.  Travel and Transport                                        
            49:12   59:06   59:51 1:01:07 = 3:49:16
         Amanda Worth, Jason Goetzinger, Lori Mills, Sarah Morman
  12.  Signature Performance                                       
            58:07   58:15   58:47   58:57 = 3:54:06
         John Scheneman, Chelsea Carlson, Cody Swanson, Jen South
  13.  Kutak Rock                                                  
            48:05   51:18 1:06:48 1:26:38 = 4:12:49
         Audel Salazar, Gregory Grattan, Jennifer Andrews, Patricia Burdyny
  14.  Moody's Analytics                                           
          1:01:26 1:02:34 1:04:39 1:04:53 = 4:13:32
         Danielle Holland, Shayne Tobaben, Kyle Peters, Michele Peters
  15.  Sirius Computer Solutions - Team Jay                        
            47:22   59:04 1:18:56 1:22:45 = 4:28:07
         Jay Johnson, Kevin Langford, Jenn Jones, Robert Boulter
  16.  Sirius Computer Solutions - Team Chris                      
          1:20:43 1:36:02 1:36:03 1:45:42 = 6:18:30
         Keith Kelley, Lindsey Trede, Jesse Trede, Steve Wallace




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            AAA DIVISION - MEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Mutual of Omaha                                             
            36:42   43:12   43:29   43:41   44:59 (  49:49) (  50:32) (  52:40)
          (  52:47) (  53:33) (  57:52) (  59:13) (1:25:45) (1:34:25)
          = 3:32:03
         Gerald Kubiak, Grant Siekman, Brian Poppe, Jonathan Enenbach, Jason
         Yoo, Jon Trejo, Chris Jones, Spencer Stark, Jonathan Starkey, Andrew
         Nelson, Daniel Hess, Brandon Smith, David Boggs, Mark Sullivan
   2.  Infogroup                                                   
            39:24   40:36   43:21   44:25   48:05 (  50:12) (  53:09) (  53:36)
          (  54:04) (  54:17) (  56:15) (  56:24) (1:03:02) (1:06:20) (1:10:35)
          (1:12:48) (1:38:31) = 3:35:51
         Jake Albanez, Matt Rinkenberger, Dj Deyermand, Jeff Jones, Morgan
         Chapman, Bill Loges, Nate Hall, Jesse Hecht, John Ritland, Randal
         Johnson, Christopher Andrews, Greg Albertson, Anjani Kumar, Ryne
         Weaver, David Fichna, Christopher Andrews, Rick Kojdecki
   3.  HDR                                                         
            39:09   43:21   43:47   44:52   47:20 (  47:53) (  48:25) (  48:33)
          (  51:54) (  52:42) (  54:26) (  56:50) (  57:54) (  58:12) (  58:18)
          (  59:23) (1:02:41) (1:06:00) (1:07:04) (1:19:39) (1:21:06) (1:27:01)
          (1:32:26) = 3:38:29
         Jacob Pulfer, Greg Shafer, Nick Mandel, Will Nicholson, Lance Worth,
         Ben Dey, Brian Zabloudil, Sean Murphy, Marek Kruszczak, Kevin Rose,
         Galen Meysenburg, Matthew Wynegar, Mike Foster, Daniel Kammerer, John
         Engel, Greg Gesell, John Dugan, Edmundo Armendariz, Kanchan Devkota,
         Don Foster, John Bowen, Dariusz Kruszczak, Varun Hegde
   4.  First National Bank                                         
            38:42   41:11   43:48   46:52   48:11 (  50:45) (  51:20) (  51:55)
          (  53:32) (  54:55) (  55:00) (  57:59) (1:00:40) (1:01:36) (1:02:34)
          (1:04:26) (1:05:10) (1:05:28) (1:07:25) (1:08:14) (1:10:41) (1:14:00)
          (1:15:43) (1:15:52) (1:16:59) (1:19:31) (1:28:15) (1:36:29) (1:43:11)
          (1:55:51) = 3:38:44
         Brian Butts, Travis Nordstrom, Adam Osher, Charlie Lorkovic, Conan
         Heelan, Paul Mori, Brody Page, Austin Partridge, Brad Dechant,
         Nicholas Nevole, Mark Wynegar, Jared Sorenson, Seth Wayman, Andrew
         Gothier, Ridge Fisher, Mark Robertson, Paul Karl, Terrance Jacobson,
         Hamid Shafiezadeh, Anthony Gaeta, Dwight Dau, John Gaeta, Andrew
         Jensen, Aaron Klug, Jake Skinner, Bryon Zechmann, Ritvik Ambekar,
         Daniel Shafiezadeh, Cole Button, Mahendra Varman
   5.  BHHC/NICO                                                   
            35:12   41:00   46:36   47:49   48:13 (  50:08) (  50:21) (  50:35)
          (  53:16) (  54:06) (  56:15) (  56:49) (  57:35) (  57:45) (  57:46)
          (  59:16) (1:04:35) (1:05:00) (1:06:00) (1:08:46) (1:23:02) (1:25:21)
          (1:30:29) (1:37:04) = 3:38:50
         Brandon Wissing, Peter Olson, Adam Young, Marty Mehrhoff, Jason Cooney,
         Karl Schwent, Robert Clemens II, Nick Pribyl, Nicholas Williams, Derek
         Contreras, Spencer Brown, Michael Hall, Dan Gulden, Eric Blank, David
         Daro, Ben Hartigan, Adam Wacker, Lukas Kallas, Doug Deden, Shane
         Schutte, Jacob Fedorchik, Blake Stackhouse, Anthony Pasley, Simon
         Sanchez-Soto
   6.  Gallup                                                      
            42:23   42:29   42:51   46:37   49:18 (  49:48) (1:00:04) (1:01:00)
          (1:02:49) (1:13:00) (1:14:59) (1:20:03) (1:27:10) = 3:43:38
         Christopher Jameson, Trevor Petersen, Travis Petersen, Ryan Wolf, Nate
         Dvorak, Patrick Josh, Alex McIntyre, Anthony Blue, Alexandro Buono,
         Jason Feldman, Mike Kinney, Rakshit Rekhi, Danny Derr
   7.  CHI Lung Distance Runners                                   
            36:04   47:24   47:29   48:09   50:42 (  52:04) (  52:26) (  54:30)
          (1:00:16) (1:01:01) (1:03:06) (1:03:16) (1:05:10) (1:51:36) (1:51:39)
          = 3:49:48
         Evan Asche, Bryan Krajicek, Julian Brase, Michael Kaster, Dillon
         Leffler, Ryan Mertens, Stanley Thomas, Bart Sladovnik, Nikhil Jagan,
         Mohamad Ali Alhajhusain, Tom Henney, Jim McGovern, Jeff Macaraeg,
         Logan Walker, Brandy Redden-Stechenfi
   8.  CHI Health                                                  
            41:13   41:54   47:44   49:08   50:03 (  54:03) (  54:20) (  55:06)
          (  55:19) (  55:24) (  57:30) (  58:07) (  59:45) (1:01:14) (1:04:51)
          (1:04:56) (1:06:54) (1:07:17) (1:08:14) (1:09:35) (1:18:12) (1:18:31)
          (1:39:33) (1:39:34) = 3:50:02
         Michael Loewen, Tyler Honcik, Mike Grace, Jeff Schrage, Shea Lundeby,
         Don Mandel, Mark Milburn, Adam De La Cruz, Pranav Shakya, Dustin
         Pendley, Joseph Thibodeau, Dipendra Shrestha, Lynn Ferdig, Nick Hummel,
         Sohan Gyawali, Wayne Matychuk, Dallas Vogt, Travis Johnson, James
         Lewandowski, Chris Sewall, Aaron Allen, Dan Herbers, Gopal Rana, Devu
         Rana
   9.  Omaha Public Power District                                 
            41:00   43:23   47:19   49:47   49:50 (  55:48) (1:20:34) = 3:51:19
         Daniel Tesarek, Eric Tesarek, Eduardo Mendoza, Nathaniel Espinoza,
         Colin Chin, Guthrie Espinoza, Terry Henry
  10.  Warren Distribution                                         
            34:01   42:42   45:21   55:59 1:00:04 (1:04:34) (1:16:40) = 3:58:07
         Austin Post, Steve McHugh, Jorge Hernandez, David McCann, Daniel
         Calderon, Tom Beller, Bernie Colpitts
  11.  Kiewit Corporation                                          
            44:12   46:33   48:15   49:23   54:08 (  59:01) (  59:29) (1:00:00)
          (1:04:33) (1:04:43) (1:05:44) (1:06:48) (1:13:17) (1:13:18) (1:16:24)
          (1:18:00) = 4:02:31
         Michael Shaw, Matt Baird, Tim Robinson, John Goolsby, Thad Tobaben,
         Matt Weydert, Nick Benjamin, Michael Holzapfel, Gabriel Escalera,
         Jason Brisbin, Selvakumar Swaminathan, Ryan Ponce, Avery Lapic, B S,
         Somasundaram Natarajan, Gopikrishna Badana
  12.  Union Pacific Railroad                                      
            46:59   47:33   48:10   51:14   51:23 (  51:24) (  53:29) (  53:56)
          (  57:29) (  58:24) (  59:47) (1:03:29) (1:07:09) (1:10:06)
          = 4:05:19
         John Davis, Martin Ertz, Brett Frankenberger, Tim Boland, Matt Lofdahl,
         Matt Cunard, Will Tucker, Matthew Steele, Eugene Webber, Jeffrey
         Chapman, Jake Whitaker, Tanner Marino, Nagaraju Mudhelli, Travis
         Archer
  13.  Valmont                                                     
            43:32   49:44   50:58   52:39   53:08 (  56:34) (  58:30) (  58:36)
          (  58:40) (1:00:06) (1:05:00) (1:05:25) (1:10:51) (1:11:36) (1:31:46)
          (1:36:04) = 4:10:01
         Brock Stewart, Ron Myers, Ryan Wolfe, Jonathan Paetz, Michael
         Sutherland, Chase Nuzum, Jimmy Ahlgren, Randall Cameron, D Jeannette,
         Zach Thiemann, Jose Machuca, Jerry Stadt, Isaac Ramos, Rob Smith,
         Nizam Qassem, Kenneth Westenburg
  14.  First Data                                                  
            45:15   47:18   49:12   52:18   57:14 (1:02:04) (1:03:31) (1:12:34)
          (1:13:57) (1:38:10) (1:58:04) = 4:11:17
         Matthew Hodgson, Rojan Khatri, Kip Illian, Scott Kenealy, Jared
         Pittman, Dustun Dean, Airan Lopez, Christopher Barajas, Jeff Stewart,
         Canh Nguyen, Tim West
  15.  Physicians Mutual                                           
            44:28   49:52   51:04   52:06   56:44 (  56:50) (  57:41) (  58:17)
          (  59:17) (  59:23) (1:02:47) (1:08:37) (1:16:33) (1:18:50) (1:28:39)
          = 4:14:14
         Brian Cornelius, Jeff Jensen, Brian Boyce, Josh Preston, Erik Cupples,
         David Scholl, John Lukecart, Shane Parshall, Jeff Birkel, Partha
         Pradhan, Henry Carstens, Kyle Schulz, Uday Kiran Samudrala, Mike
         Carstens, Girish Katta Siddeswara
  16.  Children's Hospital & Medical Center                        
            46:40   49:22   51:57   55:06   59:52 (1:00:50) (1:01:00) (1:06:48)
          (1:09:21) (1:15:07) (1:15:07) = 4:22:57
         Jonah Potach, David Potach, Jared Holland, Michael Potach, Patrick
         McCarville, Jesse Fisher, Steven Williams, Marty Salcedo, Binaya Joshi,
         Luke Tipler, Jerry Tipler
  17.  Nebraska Medicine - UNMC - UNO                              
            39:33   51:31   55:37   58:40   59:12 (  59:25) (  59:35) (1:06:43)
          (1:12:33) (1:28:11) (1:49:33) = 4:24:33
         Kurt Schneckloth, Ryan Kenney, Brandon Bartling, Bobby Brown, Jd Davis,
         Jeremy Wallin, Jesse Mann, Anthony Richter, Jeremy Mills, Stafford Pel
         Pelish, Mark R Stiles
  18.  Metropolitan Utilities District                             
            47:15   52:21   56:22   56:56 1:02:59 (1:08:02) (1:08:16) (1:12:47)
          = 4:35:53
         Adam Gartner, Gene Siadek, Jordan Scupien, David Smith, Nathan
         Williams, Yi Gao, Chris Franck, Castro Okuom
  19.  Werner Enterprises                                          
            45:24   58:11 1:00:57 1:03:51 1:05:46 = 4:54:09
         Adam Carney, Ben Rinehart, Ryan Gass, Allan Ostle, Dennis Tresca
  20.  CSG                                                         
            50:59   55:24   58:14   59:36 1:10:04 = 4:54:17
         Raj Chanolian, Phil Higgason, Patrick Lill, Harish Kommineni, Kishore
         Viswanathan
  21.  Scoular/Pinnacle                                            
            49:09 1:03:21 1:04:22 1:08:11 1:22:03 = 5:27:06
         Nate Wiegand, James Davis, Michael Garcia, Paul Maass, Amiee Franco




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           AAA DIVISION - WOMEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  CHI Health                                                  
            45:54   48:15   49:23   51:40   52:51 (  56:31) (  57:01) (  57:53)
          (  57:56) (  58:35) (  59:01) (  59:01) (  59:03) (  59:17) (1:00:02)
          (1:00:09) (1:05:38) (1:06:06) (1:06:37) (1:06:55) (1:07:17) (1:07:33)
          (1:07:55) (1:08:14) (1:08:58) (1:09:34) (1:09:40) (1:09:40) (1:09:40)
          (1:13:03) (1:13:32) (1:13:50) (1:14:46) (1:17:56) (1:18:32) (1:21:48)
          (1:31:48) (1:32:11) (1:32:35) (1:33:19) (1:50:47) (1:57:12) (1:57:58)
          (2:03:36) (2:06:11) = 4:08:03
         Jennifer Hummel, Laura Milburn, Mindee Curtis, Jessica Loewen, Angie
         Lake, Bev Janak, Kayla Welsh, Karma Basnyat, Erin Hanafan, Heather
         Hancock, Erin Tedrick, Laura Clark, Bea Sides, Rachel Dobrauc, Kayleen
         Schmaderer-Degen, Lindy Andersen, Lisa Gronstal, Laura Peet Erkes,
         Crysta Chalupa, Kaitlyn Vogt, Jill Odens, Megan Pendley, Elizabeth
         Krueger-Morisch, Denise McNitt, Amy Vrbka, Tami Treloggen, Haley
         Klusman, Joni Klusman, Mikayla Klusman, Chris Hoebelheinrich, Lily
         Matychuk, Kathleen Saunders, Dipta Rai, Chitra Thapa, Michelle Herbers,
         Puja Kandel, Delores Holen, Mercedes Sanchez, Diane Baker, Nicole
         Rauth, Karen Petranick, Taylor Smith, Deeana Smith, Dondi Mickey,
         Teresa Jacobs
   2.  Children's Hospital & Medical Center                        
            49:50   49:51   50:23   50:30   54:11 (  54:44) (  57:14) (  59:02)
          (  59:52) (  59:55) (1:00:12) (1:03:24) (1:03:38) (1:05:10) (1:08:13)
          (1:10:46) (1:11:07) (1:12:38) (1:14:28) (1:17:17) (1:18:21) (1:18:21)
          (1:19:36) (1:21:18) (1:21:18) (1:21:20) (1:29:17) (1:33:30) (1:35:00)
          = 4:14:45
         Carol Beare, Maegen Wallace, Amy Schaben, Joy Recoy, Anne Dey, Sarah
         Wilson, Kim Daubenmier, Melissa Hulbert, Carly Shapiro, Kelly Tanzer,
         Carol Gunian, Amy Jonas, Darla Qassem, Stacey Salcedo, Kristin
         Mislivec, Britta Carr, Kimberly Simmons, Kady Schneider, Lydia Becker,
         Tracy McMullen, Denise Bryson, Monica Klahn, Cindy McCarville, Crystal
         Smith, Mindy Bosanek, Jennifer McWilliams, Coleen Cusick-Brown,
         Kimberly Ruwe, Lonnie Conley
   3.  Mutual of Omaha                                             
            44:56   45:28   54:01   54:30   56:25 (  56:32) (  57:59) (  58:14)
          (  58:56) (1:05:18) (1:05:35) (1:07:22) (1:08:55) (1:12:38) (1:15:20)
          (1:23:29) (1:26:09) (1:26:52) (1:26:52) (1:27:19) (1:29:43) (1:34:25)
          (1:34:26) (1:58:08) = 4:15:20
         Amy Jobe, Rebecca Yoo, Anne Duggins, Kylie Nelson, Mary Palu, Emily
         Moody, Dawn Helm, Marilyn Ivaskevicius, Amanda Juhnke, Valerie
         Pietroluongo, Celia Wilkinson, Sara Eblen, Sonya Reynolds, Rachael
         Pilkenton, Julissa Lara, Lauren Trejo, Judy Boggs, Jill Banaszak,
         Stefanie Shanahan, Krista Mimick, Caitlyn Hogue, Debbie Schekirke,
         Heather Schekirke, Susan Allison
   4.  First National Bank                                         
            48:16   51:04   52:50   55:13   55:32 (  58:39) (1:00:51) (1:01:54)
          (1:02:34) (1:03:05) (1:07:08) (1:08:02) (1:09:22) (1:12:29) (1:14:15)
          (1:14:27) (1:14:49) (1:14:49) (1:15:09) (1:15:14) (1:15:25) (1:15:43)
          (1:15:52) (1:16:59) (1:18:00) (1:18:40) (1:19:33) (1:19:35) (1:22:35)
          (1:36:29) (1:40:36) (1:55:51) = 4:22:55
         Logan Lucas, Lynn Schreck, Laura Rawson, Kristin Pratt, Norie Rich,
         Pooja Varman, Jennifer Chalkley, April Langford, Lexi Fisher, Lora
         Fisher, Mrunmayee Parvate, Andrea McCune, Cindy Wragge, Lisa Theisen,
         Carlee Hoss, Lisa Robertson, Kim Schwarz, Hayley Fischer, Naomi Lyon,
         Kim Moore, Sarah Ramirez, Kelly Jensen, Dena Klug, Gabrielle Skinner,
         Jody Vincent, Pammy Ambekar, Alicia Blackburn, Marti Schultz, Erin
         Mosher, Samira Shafiezadeh, Kendra Farley, Meera Varman
   5.  CHI Lung Distance Runners                                   
            42:35   48:16   49:14 1:02:46 1:06:31 (1:06:58) (1:08:48) (1:51:39)
          (1:51:39) (1:56:36) (1:57:26) = 4:29:22
         Kristina Krajicek, Jacqueline Chung, Alyssa Thavenet, Renee Asche, Liz
         Kaster, Kristi Dada, Deb Leffler, Kelly Cook, Aubrey McCullough, Beate
         Miller, Stephanie Perez
   6.  BHHC/NICO                                                   
            48:16   52:54   54:15   57:14   58:14 (1:01:27) (1:03:01) (1:08:12)
          (1:08:50) (1:11:40) (1:11:45) (1:12:16) (1:13:57) (1:14:56) (1:21:04)
          (1:25:06) (1:26:59) (1:30:29) (1:37:16) (1:37:18) (1:59:56)
          = 4:30:53
         Jenny Feeken, Amanda Murray, Jayne McManis, Amelia Cooney, Amy Drake,
         Peggy Hannan, Angel Rasmussen, Lauren Bensen, Makayla Hartigan, Jen
         Fallon, Grace Thomas, Jerri Campbell, Brittany Kyle, Mariena Busey,
         Katie Costanzo, Kira Cross, Erin Hartigan, Abigail Roasch, Patricia
         Soto, Maureen Davis, Ali Reil
   7.  Nebraska Medicine - UNMC - UNO                              
            52:08   52:34   53:33   54:15   59:16 (1:01:37) (1:42:54) (1:49:15)
          = 4:31:46
         Val Shaw, Courtney Senn, Melissa Dorr, Stacey Brichacek, Dominique
         Kousgaard, Emilie Langenhan, Jen Tolliver, Karen Stiles
   8.  Physicians Mutual                                           
            50:48   51:09   55:20   57:13   58:33 (1:03:14) (1:09:13) (1:09:41)
          (1:11:59) (1:13:47) (1:15:52) (1:18:37) (1:40:17) (1:40:17)
          = 4:33:03
         Kate Loftin, Emily Swift, Amy Cain, Olivia Muyres, Mary Kay Duros,
         Marcel Campbell, Amy Pettis, Lindsay Sanduski, Marissa Homan, Michelle
         Muirhead, Lisa Lukecart, Fernanda Reutzel, Cymone Russ, Margaret
         Gibson
   9.  Union Pacific Railroad                                      
            53:14   54:29   55:45   58:24   59:50 (  59:54) (1:01:57) (1:02:43)
          (1:15:51) (1:21:46) (1:25:56) (1:31:44) (1:43:48) (1:57:13) (1:57:13)
          = 4:41:42
         Kelsie Janes, April Billingsley, Jocelyn Madhavan, Melanie Chapman,
         Laura Whitaker, Sonal Gupta, Kristine Wiebelhaus, Kelly Linse, Madalyn
         Johnson, Heather Vanourney, Renee Layoun, Rebecca Kaup, Nikki Wagner,
         Brianna Podtburg, Melinda Podtburg
  10.  Gallup                                                      
            50:00   55:39 1:00:05 1:00:37 1:05:22 (1:10:44) (1:13:00) (1:19:01)
          = 4:51:43
         Josefina Flores, Maria Flores, Sheri Widler, Patricia Sack, Awa Diaw,
         Olivia Garrison, Chelsea Boryca, Kasey Hesse
  11.  HDR                                                         
            52:02   54:21   56:34 1:03:36 1:05:35 (1:08:29) (1:10:45) (1:11:32)
          (1:11:32) (1:19:23) (1:21:06) (1:36:01) (1:42:11) (1:45:43) (1:47:29)
          = 4:52:08
         Kara Kuhl, Amanda Mordhorst, Noelle Otepka, Tammie Kruszczak, Lauren
         Balleweg, Amanda Weihs, Yukiko Weinberg, Karol Sledge, Jenna Perdue,
         Christine Breazier, Lisa Bowen, Dawn Feldman, Terry Nathan, Sravanthi
         Nayakwadi, Vaibhavi Shivashankar
  12.  Kiewit Corporation                                          
            42:49   56:32 1:06:48 1:07:50 1:10:07 (1:15:36) (1:18:04) (1:19:06)
          (1:49:32) = 5:04:06
         Patricia Robinson, Jaci House, Hollie Ponce, Jennifer Oehlerts, Jen
         Weydert, Natalie Cacioppo, Catie Williams, Michelle Stannard,
         Jacquelyn Stiles
  13.  Werner Enterprises                                          
            47:32   57:48 1:03:42 1:05:32 1:09:48 (1:33:38) = 5:04:22
         Jessica Johnson, Deah Falkner, Ali John, Erin Marsh, Nicole Tabor,
         Kathy Timm
  14.  First Data                                                  
            48:40 1:00:06 1:00:06 1:09:46 1:13:13 (1:13:27) (1:13:27) (1:38:14)
          = 5:11:51
         Ashley Lopez, Lina Lopez, Airan Lopez, Camila Benavides, Caitlynn
         Torrence, Sarah Wheeldon, Jenni Osborn, Canecia Nguyen
  15.  Gavilon                                                     
            56:53   56:54   58:27 1:02:18 1:25:00 = 5:19:32
         Cynthia Prieto, Rocio Mujica Hernandez, Sabrina La Pour, Lindsay
         Heilman, Emily Gonderinger
  16.  Metropolitan Utilities District                             
            53:53 1:06:18 1:08:16 1:09:35 1:15:25 (1:20:52) (1:54:46) (1:55:10)
          = 5:33:27
         Jo Stephens, Donna Bernhardt, Carrie Hunter, Jessica Heidebrecht,
         Stephanie Lemonds, Annette Obrien, Libby Dolezal, Denise Dolezal
  17.  Valmont                                                     
          1:04:11 1:07:59 1:11:36 1:13:51 1:15:44 (1:18:44) = 5:53:21
         Dawn Drey, Nicole Lohaus, Nicole Volpi, Diana Watton, Morgan Myers,
         Claudia Reutzel
  18.  Warren Distribution                                         
          1:00:34 1:04:27 1:08:24 1:16:40 1:24:39 (1:24:40) (1:32:04) = 5:54:44
         Kristen McCann, Lisa Retzer, Skylar Cline, Monica Beuterbaugh, Kacey
         Wandrey, Barb Meendering, Crystal Waymire
  19.  Infogroup                                                   
            56:25 1:19:37 1:19:59 1:27:15 1:38:32 (1:45:03) = 6:41:48
         Kim Wallin, Karsyn Brown, Rachel Chapman, Shelbie Carlson, Eileen
         Bullard, Barb Benak




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                            AAA DIVISION - COED
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Mutual of Omaha                                             
            36:42   43:12   43:29   43:41   44:56 = 3:32:00
         Gerald Kubiak, Grant Siekman, Brian Poppe, Jonathan Enenbach, Amy Jobe
   2.  First National Bank                                         
            38:42   41:11   43:48   46:52   48:16 = 3:38:49
         Brian Butts, Travis Nordstrom, Adam Osher, Charlie Lorkovic, Logan
         Lucas
   3.  BHHC/NICO                                                   
            35:12   41:00   46:36   47:49   48:16 = 3:38:53
         Brandon Wissing, Peter Olson, Adam Young, Marty Mehrhoff, Jenny Feeken
   4.  CHI Lung Distance Runners                                   
            36:04   42:35   47:24   47:29   48:09 = 3:41:41
         Evan Asche, Kristina Krajicek, Bryan Krajicek, Julian Brase, Michael
         Kaster
   5.  HDR                                                         
            39:09   43:21   43:47   44:52   52:02 = 3:43:11
         Jacob Pulfer, Greg Shafer, Nick Mandel, Will Nicholson, Kara Kuhl
   6.  Infogroup                                                   
            39:24   40:36   43:21   44:25   56:25 = 3:44:11
         Jake Albanez, Matt Rinkenberger, Dj Deyermand, Jeff Jones, Kim Wallin
   7.  Gallup                                                      
            42:23   42:29   42:51   46:37   50:00 = 3:44:20
         Christopher Jameson, Trevor Petersen, Travis Petersen, Ryan Wolf,
         Josefina Flores
   8.  CHI Health                                                  
            41:13   41:54   45:54   47:44   48:15 = 3:45:00
         Michael Loewen, Tyler Honcik, Jennifer Hummel, Mike Grace, Laura
         Milburn
   9.  Kiewit Corporation                                          
            42:49   44:12   46:33   48:15   49:23 = 3:51:12
         Patricia Robinson, Michael Shaw, Matt Baird, Tim Robinson, John
         Goolsby
  10.  Warren Distribution                                         
            34:01   42:42   45:21   55:59 1:00:34 = 3:58:37
         Austin Post, Steve McHugh, Jorge Hernandez, David McCann, Kristen
         McCann
  11.  First Data                                                  
            45:15   47:18   48:40   49:12   52:18 = 4:02:43
         Matthew Hodgson, Rojan Khatri, Ashley Lopez, Kip Illian, Scott Kenealy
  12.  Children's Hospital & Medical Center                        
            46:40   49:22   49:50   49:51   50:23 = 4:06:06
         Jonah Potach, David Potach, Carol Beare, Maegen Wallace, Amy Schaben
  13.  Union Pacific Railroad                                      
            46:59   47:33   48:10   51:14   53:14 = 4:07:10
         John Davis, Martin Ertz, Brett Frankenberger, Tim Boland, Kelsie Janes
  14.  Physicians Mutual                                           
            44:28   49:52   50:48   51:04   51:09 = 4:07:21
         Brian Cornelius, Jeff Jensen, Kate Loftin, Brian Boyce, Emily Swift
  15.  Nebraska Medicine - UNMC - UNO                              
            39:33   51:31   52:08   52:34   53:33 = 4:09:19
         Kurt Schneckloth, Ryan Kenney, Val Shaw, Courtney Senn, Melissa Dorr
  16.  Omaha Public Power District                                 
            41:00   43:23   47:19   49:47 1:10:32 = 4:12:01
         Daniel Tesarek, Eric Tesarek, Eduardo Mendoza, Nathaniel Espinoza,
         Alexis Centarri
  17.  Team Scheels                                                
            41:40   43:49   47:24   58:01 1:06:31 = 4:17:25
         Jason Michalak, Dan Nelson, Jennifer Nelson, Penney Silvey, Jeffrey
         Marinovic
  18.  Valmont                                                     
            43:32   49:44   50:58   52:39 1:04:11 = 4:21:04
         Brock Stewart, Ron Myers, Ryan Wolfe, Jonathan Paetz, Dawn Drey
  19.  Metropolitan Utilities District                             
            47:15   52:21   53:53   56:22   56:56 = 4:26:47
         Adam Gartner, Gene Siadek, Jo Stephens, Jordan Scupien, David Smith
  20.  Werner Enterprises                                          
            45:24   47:32   57:48   58:11 1:00:57 = 4:29:52
         Adam Carney, Jessica Johnson, Deah Falkner, Ben Rinehart, Ryan Gass
  21.  Scoular/Pinnacle                                            
            49:09   53:39   55:14   55:15 1:03:21 = 4:36:38
         Nate Wiegand, Lori Bakker, Sammi Maass, Paige Maass, James Davis
  22.  Gavilon                                                     
            53:25   54:07   56:53   56:54   58:27 = 4:39:46
         Pete Treantos, Patrick Burke, Cynthia Prieto, Rocio Mujica Hernandez,
         Sabrina La Pour
  23.  CSG                                                         
            50:59   55:24   56:54   58:14   59:36 = 4:41:07
         Raj Chanolian, Phil Higgason, Anna Milos, Patrick Lill, Harish
         Kommineni
  24.  Airlite Plastics                                            
          1:11:21 1:11:56 1:21:48 1:26:17 1:27:34 = 6:38:56
         Abbey Cherney, Katrina Jorgensen, Francis Riggle, Chris McKinley,
         Deann Ball




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         COMMUNITY DIVISION - MEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Team LiveOn                                                 
            46:36   55:58 (1:03:13) (1:53:09) (1:53:10) = 1:42:34
         Kyle Herber, John Buckley, Colin Sandoz, Jack Buckley, Eli Buckley
   2.  DOTComm                                                     
            52:32 1:11:04 = 2:03:36
         Vince Kuhl, Kelly Gray




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        COMMUNITY DIVISION - WOMEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Team LiveOn                                                 
            56:29 1:53:43 (1:53:43) = 2:50:12
         Amanda Brewer, Brandy Buckley, Ella Buckley




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         COMMUNITY DIVISION - COED
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Team LiveOn                                                 
            46:36   56:29 = 1:43:05
         Kyle Herber, Amanda Brewer
   2.  DOTComm                                                     
            52:32 1:33:46 = 2:26:18
         Vince Kuhl, Dianne Wallace




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     FAMILY AND FRIENDS DIVISION - MEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Northern Natural Gas                                        
            44:07   47:25 (  48:10) (  50:57) (  53:38) (  53:46) (  54:29) (1:03:24)
          (1:04:00) (1:10:07) (1:16:11) (1:19:40) (1:24:06) (1:29:48)
          = 1:31:32
         John Kinney, Jared Wirth, Caleb Havekost, Nolan Devries, Anthony Ricci,
         Samuel Wendt, Pat Cleary, Joshua Cordero, William Sonnleitner,
         Venkatesh Palanisamy, Thomas Correll, Jim Anderson, Viru Reddy,
         Hasan Ali Mirza
   2.  OneWorld                                                    
            52:22   54:13 (1:12:51) (1:16:32) = 1:46:35
         Angelo Gonzaga, Alex Dworak, Carl Gaspar, Daniel Muelleman




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    FAMILY AND FRIENDS DIVISION - WOMEN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  OrthoNebraska                                               
          1:01:55 1:01:59 = 2:03:54
         Alyssa Bitzer, Bobbi Kreikemeier
   2.  Sojern SoFit                                                
          1:00:54 1:07:10 (1:07:52) = 2:08:04
         Stephanie Dunford, Renee Casteel, Rachel Harmon
   3.  We Belung Together                                          
            59:21 1:08:56 = 2:08:17
         Rachelle Travis, Kristina Wright
   4.  Northern Natural Gas                                        
          1:01:37 1:12:58 = 2:14:35
         Taylor Evans, Ulkar Turabova
   5.  Team 4J                                                     
          1:42:35 1:42:35 (1:53:17) = 3:25:10
         Shari Essex, Bianca Mata, Brooke Fuhr
   6.  Running for Warren                                          
          1:54:05 1:54:06 (1:54:09) = 3:48:11
         Rogene Smith, Lisa Hogle, Kathy Smith




---------------------------------------------------------------------------
                    FAMILY AND FRIENDS DIVISION - COED
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

   1.  Northern Natural Gas                                        
            44:07 1:01:37 = 1:45:44
         John Kinney, Taylor Evans
   2.  We Belung Together                                          
            48:08   59:21 = 1:47:29
         Kris Kronberg, Rachelle Travis
   3.  Sojern SoFit                                                
          1:00:54 1:01:17 = 2:02:11
         Stephanie Dunford, Scott Marsicek
   4.  OrthoNebraska                                               
          1:01:55 1:01:59 = 2:03:54
         Alyssa Bitzer, Bobbi Kreikemeier
   5.  OneWorld                                                    
            52:22 1:11:49 = 2:04:11
         Angelo Gonzaga, Nicole Muelleman
   6.  Team 4J                                                     
            58:03 1:42:35 = 2:40:38
         Brian Randall, Shari Essex
   7.  Running for Warren                                          
          1:54:05 1:54:06 = 3:48:11
         Rogene Smith, Lisa Hogle