Minneapolis, MN
8/11/2019











                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 11, 2019
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   1/38    2478 Thu Tong                 45 Plymouth           MN   35  5:45  1:09  1:28    1   20:56 44.4  1:40    2  7:27  2:24   37:16 
    2   1/44    2562 Lizzy Eiynck             14 Cold Spring        MN    5  4:05  0:49  1:21   19   26:36 35.0  0:51    5  7:50  2:32   40:42 
    3   1/27    2496 Pamela Wagner            42 Maplewood          MN   18  4:57  1:00  1:57    3   24:13 38.4  1:15   29  9:13  2:58   41:32 
    4   1/24    2655 Lisa Smith               35 Prior Lake         MN   16  4:46  0:58  2:25   14   26:16 35.4  1:07    6  8:00  2:35   42:32 
    5   2/38    2489 Abby Smith               47 Eagan              MN   36  5:49  1:10  2:25    4   24:16 38.3  1:54   22  9:03  2:55   43:26 
    6   2/24    2510 Lindsay Vondall          38 Plymouth S         MN   52  6:08  1:14  2:18    5   25:30 36.5  1:12   19  8:47  2:50   43:53 
    7   1/15    2463 Kristin Kratz            51 Apple Valley       MN   24  5:16  1:04  1:47   17   26:29 35.1  1:52   20  8:52  2:52   44:14 
    8   1/2     2555 Maria Zutz               24 Rochester          MN   39  5:55  1:11  1:31   47   28:21 32.8  1:07    3  7:40  2:28   44:33 
    9   1/16    2427 Anne Schepers            60 Duluth             MN   69  6:29  1:18  3:18    2   24:07 38.6  1:48   27  9:10  2:57   44:50 
   10   1/16    2539 Carly Wells              31 Arlington Heights  IL   32  5:40  1:08  3:03   35   27:37 33.7  1:21    1  7:11  2:19   44:51 
   11   3/24    2520 Daisy Simpson            37 Minneapolis        MN   41  5:56  1:12  2:34   13   26:15 35.4  1:09   31  9:14  2:59   45:06 
   12   3/38    2475 Niki Hauck               47 Oak Grove          MN   63  6:20  1:16  2:10    9   25:41 36.2  1:24   49  9:45  3:09   45:18 
   13   2/44    2578 Amelia Wadsworth         13 Waukon             IA   44  5:59  1:12  2:10   22   26:52 34.6  0:55   38  9:27  3:03   45:20 
   14   1/7     2560 Jane Olney               15 Minneapolis        MN   40  5:56  1:12  2:52   33   27:33 33.8  1:09   11  8:29  2:44   45:56 
   15   2/7     2559 Hattie Tschida           15 Minneapolis        MN   42  5:56  1:12  2:53   32   27:32 33.8  1:09   12  8:29  2:44   45:56 
   16   2/16    2428 Marlee Meshbesher        60 Eden Prairie       MN   92  6:48  1:22  2:57   25   27:00 34.4  1:20    8  8:08  2:37   46:12 
   17   3/44    2579 Nora Probst              14 Saint Paul         MN    1  3:50  0:46  1:23   48   28:28 32.7  1:19   89 11:30  3:42   46:28 
   18   4/44    2568 Abbey Bush               14 55082              MN   83  6:42  1:21  1:51   55   28:47 32.3  1:39    4  7:46  2:30   46:44 
   19   2/27    2493 Susan Berlien            41 Shoreview          MN    9  4:20  0:52  2:07   40   27:47 33.5  1:56   67 10:41  3:27   46:50 
   20   2/15    2456 Andrea Lacroix           51 St. Paul           MN   84  6:42  1:21  2:38   11   25:57 35.8  1:59   45  9:42  3:08   46:56 
   21   2/16    2536 Kristina Perkins         34 Minneapolis        MN   19  4:58  1:00  2:45   34   27:33 33.8  0:58   74 11:10  3:36   47:22 
   22   5/44    2574 Elisabet Saveraid        14 Saint Paul         MN   12  4:33  0:55  2:43   69   29:44 31.3  1:24   32  9:14  2:59   47:35 
   23   1/13    2552 Claire Knoploh           29 Minneapolis        MN   57  6:16  1:16  5:04    7   25:33 36.4  2:40   14  8:29  2:44   47:59 
   24   3/16    2430 Mitsuko Plummer          63 St.Paul            MN   82  6:41  1:21  2:18   41   28:06 33.1  1:50   24  9:06  2:56   47:59 
   25   3/16    2541 Lauren Harn              30 Minneapolis        MN   59  6:17  1:16  5:03    8   25:33 36.4  2:39   13  8:29  2:44   48:00 
   26   4/16    2537 Kristy Hanson            33 Saint Paul         MN  193  8:50  1:46  2:32   12   26:06 35.6  1:20   37  9:24  3:02   48:11 
   27   4/38    2487 Melissa Johnson          48 Rochester          MN   61  6:18  1:16  2:46   10   25:56 35.9  2:11   72 11:02  3:33   48:11 
   28   4/24    2511 Abby Von Ruden           39 Bloomington        MN   22  5:11  1:03  3:24   62   29:10 31.9  1:21   25  9:08  2:57   48:12 
   29   2/13    2546 Hallie Wallace           29 Minneapolis        MN   15  4:45  0:57  2:27   49   28:29 32.7  1:45   69 10:54  3:31   48:18 
   30   6/44    2572 Raychel Tong             12 Plymouth           MN   26  5:22  1:05  2:24   83   30:37 30.4  1:32   10  8:28  2:44   48:22 
   31   7/44    2571 Audrey Peterson          11 Minneapolis        MS    3  3:59  0:48  2:33  108   31:43 29.3  1:40   17  8:35  2:46   48:29 
   32   8/44    2573 Janie Siedschlag         12 Golden Valley      MN    4  4:01  0:49  2:34  107   31:43 29.3  1:40   18  8:36  2:46   48:30 
   33   1/21    2438 Ivonne Benzo             58 Rochester          MN  118  7:17  1:28  3:20    6   25:32 36.4  2:05   70 10:56  3:32   49:09 
   34   9/44    2576 Naomi Fink               14 Eagan              MN   10  4:31  0:55  2:35   94   31:19 29.7  1:13   40  9:37  3:06   49:13 
   35   3/13    2549 Libby Schmidt            29 Minneapolis        MN   11  4:31  0:55  4:25   51   28:40 32.4  1:32   59 10:10  3:17   49:17 
   36   5/38    2472 Jennifer Gabrio          49 Hugo               MN   50  6:05  1:13  2:29   16   26:25 35.2  2:12  107 12:10  3:55   49:18 
   37   6/38    2491 Lisa Conzemius           47 La Crosse          WI   48  6:01  1:13  3:12   63   29:29 31.5  1:33   30  9:14  2:58   49:27 
   38   7/38    2688 Rhonda Gross             49 Rosemount          MN  157  7:53  1:35  2:21   23   26:53 34.6  3:38   23  9:05  2:56   49:48 
   39   8/38    2687 Bridget Olson            47 Richfield          MN   58  6:16  1:16  3:06   60   29:08 31.9  2:15   26  9:09  2:57   49:52 
   40   4/16    2423 Catherine Rich           60 St. Paul           MN   85  6:43  1:21  2:56   21   26:47 34.7  2:05   93 11:43  3:46   50:11 
   41   3/15    2625 Ann Long                 50 Saint Paul         MN   55  6:14  1:15  3:45   53   28:42 32.4  2:27   28  9:11  2:58   50:17 
   42  10/44    2563 Rose Hylton              13 Minneapolis        MN   47  6:00  1:12  1:59   70   29:47 31.2  1:17   81 11:20  3:39   50:21 
   43   3/27    2661 Glynne Bassi             41 Edina              MN   86  6:44  1:21  3:11   58   29:01 32.1  1:39   54  9:56  3:12   50:29 
   44   9/38    2483 Alicia Garcia            46 St. Paul           MN   38  5:55  1:11  3:39   52   28:41 32.4  2:17   57 10:02  3:14   50:32 
   45   5/16    2637 Megan Fasching           34 Plymouth           MN   14  4:39  0:56  4:45   44   28:15 32.9  1:45   84 11:22  3:40   50:43 
   46   5/24    2636 Holly Slattery           38 Minneapolis        MN   43  5:58  1:12  3:26   45   28:18 32.9  1:42   83 11:21  3:40   50:43 
   47   3/7     2621 Ada Lenarz               15 Viroqua            WI   34  5:45  1:09  3:05  119   32:10 28.9  1:25   15  8:30  2:45   50:54 
   48  11/44    2565 Piper Fuhr               11 Edina              MN   77  6:38  1:20  2:54  112   31:55 29.1  1:29    7  8:02  2:36   50:56 
   49  12/44    2617 Amelia Declercq          14 Viroqua            WI   33  5:42  1:09  3:08  120   32:12 28.9  1:23   16  8:35  2:46   50:58 
   50   4/13    2610 Madison Jaeger           27 Iowa Falls         IA   25  5:16  1:04  2:53   89   30:45 30.2  1:17   73 11:07  3:35   51:15 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 11, 2019
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
   51   4/27    2682 Wendy Tokheim            43 River Falls        WI   98  7:00  1:24  3:49   91   31:02 30.0  1:15    9  8:16  2:40   51:20 
   52  13/44    2672 Cecilia Percy            14 Minneapolis        MN    7  4:15  0:51  1:59  111   31:53 29.2  1:11  106 12:09  3:55   51:26 
   53  14/44    2662 Beatrice Bassi           13 Edina              MN    2  3:56  0:48  1:51  166   35:28 26.2  1:02   39  9:28  3:03   51:44 
   54  15/44    2605 Addison Giese            11 Maple Grove        MN  185  8:30  1:42  2:54   27   27:11 34.2  1:53   78 11:18  3:39   51:45 
   55  10/38    2604 Tiffany Giese            45 Maple Grove        MN  184  8:30  1:42  2:52   28   27:12 34.2  1:53   85 11:24  3:40   51:49 
   56   2/21    2436 Cathy Lampert            59 Sauk Rapids        MN   30  5:35  1:07  4:03   54   28:45 32.3  2:27   77 11:14  3:37   52:02 
   57  11/38    2476 Andrea Murrill           49 55406              MN   70  6:29  1:18  3:52   36   27:38 33.7  2:19  101 11:56  3:51   52:12 
   58  16/44    2570 Maris Ward               12 North Oaks         MN   21  5:05  1:01  2:19  137   32:56 28.2  1:28   66 10:31  3:23   52:17 
   59   5/27    2686 Catherine Britt          43 Minneapolis        MN   29  5:33  1:07  3:11   15   26:24 35.2  5:02  117 12:18  3:58   52:27 
   60   5/16    2685 Teri Kwant               63 Minneapolis        MN   28  5:30  1:06  3:16   42   28:07 33.1  3:19  116 12:18  3:58   52:27 
   61   6/24    2656 Gayle Gabrielski         36 Saint Louis Park   MN  127  7:24  1:29  2:53   85   30:40 30.3  1:36   58 10:06  3:15   52:37 
   62   6/16    2657 Lindsay Selby            32 Lakeville          MN   45  5:59  1:12  3:10   98   31:27 29.6  1:40   62 10:24  3:21   52:37 
   63  12/38    2477 Keely Remedios           49 Eagan              MN  156  7:50  1:34  2:56   92   31:09 29.9  1:50   21  8:56  2:53   52:39 
   64   6/27    2677 Quaylena Lobitz          42 Albertville        MN  151  7:48  1:34  2:52   57   29:00 32.1  3:20   47  9:43  3:08   52:41 
   65  13/38    2676 Teri Kasel               47 Albertville        MN  173  8:10  1:38  2:30   59   29:01 32.1  3:19   46  9:43  3:08   52:41 
   66  17/44    2596 Taylor Busho             14 Owatonna           MN   20  5:00  1:00  5:50  103   31:33 29.5  1:07   36  9:19  3:00   52:47 
   67   6/16    2619 Lisa Lenarz-Wyatt        60 Brooklyn Park      MN   53  6:10  1:14  2:41   43   28:08 33.1  2:18  139 13:35  4:23   52:51 
   68   7/16    2615 Paula Kaplan             60 Saint Paul         MN  117  7:17  1:28  3:33   18   26:32 35.1  1:45  145 13:46  4:26   52:51 
   69   1/12    2408 Kathryn Iverson          67 Edina              MN  115  7:14  1:27  3:07   67   29:36 31.4  1:45   88 11:29  3:42   53:09 
   70   2/12    2404 Peggy Menzel             66 Rochester          MN   73  6:31  1:19  3:52   50   28:32 32.6  2:10  108 12:10  3:55   53:13 
   71  14/38    2481 Jill Storm               45 New Hope           MN   79  6:39  1:20  3:37   64   29:31 31.5  2:18   80 11:19  3:39   53:23 
   72   7/27    2503 Brandi Hunt-Wright       41 Minneapolis        MN   31  5:37  1:08  2:57   90   30:50 30.2  1:55  110 12:12  3:56   53:29 
   73  18/44    2595 Lauren Busho             12 Owatonna           MN   49  6:02  1:13  6:01   73   30:02 31.0  1:40   56 10:00  3:13   53:42 
   74   8/27    2593 Stephanie Busho          41 Owatonna           MN  123  7:21  1:29  4:50   75   30:17 30.7  1:27   52  9:55  3:12   53:48 
   75   4/15    2691 Molly Steiner            54 Inver Grove Height MN  140  7:37  1:32  7:12   26   27:10 34.2  2:50   34  9:14  2:59   54:02 
   76  19/44    2697 Madeline Steiner         12 Inver Grove Height MN  138  7:37  1:32  7:09   29   27:15 34.1  2:50   33  9:14  2:59   54:02 
   77  20/44    2564 Eleanor Pancoast         14 Becker             MN   46  5:59  1:12  2:41  132   32:41 28.5                          54:13 
   78   3/21    2442 Mary Anderson            58 Saint Cloud        MN   89  6:46  1:22  3:06   38   27:44 33.5  2:37  156 14:02  4:31   54:13 
   79   4/21    2443 Mary Gallini             58 Minneapolis        MN   71  6:30  1:18  4:54   61   29:10 31.9  2:23   79 11:19  3:39   54:14 
   80  21/44    2622 Greta Lenarz             12 Viroqua            WI   97  6:55  1:23  2:18  151   33:57 27.4  1:29   43  9:38  3:07   54:16 
   81  15/38    2620 Janna Kottke             47 Viroqua            WI   96  6:55  1:23  3:01  143   33:14 28.0  1:30   44  9:39  3:07   54:17 
   82  22/44    2575 Ingrid Holm              13 Roseville          MN   13  4:38  0:56  3:50  148   33:48 27.5  2:16   53  9:56  3:12   54:25 
   83   8/16    2415 Julie Schneider          61 Arden Hills        MN  110  7:10  1:26  2:35   46   28:18 32.9  2:48  141 13:39  4:24   54:28 
   84   5/15    2457 Anne Squire              54 St.Paul            MN  122  7:19  1:28  2:08   39   27:46 33.5  2:16  171 15:07  4:52   54:35 
   85   2/2     2556 Abigail Beck             23 Rochester          MN  126  7:24  1:29  3:40   81   30:34 30.4  1:52   76 11:13  3:37   54:41 
   86   9/27    2498 Anna Seime               42 Minneapolis        MN  179  8:17  1:40  2:53   37   27:41 33.6  2:46  128 13:07  4:14   54:42 
   87   5/21    2434 Sara Hasse               56 Roseville          MN  165  7:58  1:36  5:20   31   27:27 33.9  2:49   75 11:12  3:37   54:45 
   88  10/27    2504 Shanda Hunt              44 Minneapolis        MN   64  6:21  1:17  2:51  130   32:39 28.5  1:54   82 11:20  3:39   55:03 
   89   7/24    2598 Rachelle Reitan          37 Minneapolis        MN  206  9:27  1:54  2:34   76   30:19 30.7  2:47   55  9:58  3:13   55:03 
   90  23/44    2671 Charlotte Percy          12 Minneapolis        MN  100  7:00  1:24  3:22  138   32:57 28.2  1:27   63 10:24  3:21   55:09 
   91  16/38    2668 Cary Percy               45 Minneapolis        MN   99  7:00  1:24  3:22  140   33:03 28.1  1:21   64 10:26  3:22   55:11 
   92   6/21    2446 Sally Heidrick           56 Eagan              MN   54  6:13  1:15  4:42   72   29:56 31.1  2:16  109 12:11  3:56   55:16 
   93  17/38    2484 Alissa Clark             46 Maquoketa          IA   67  6:26  1:18  3:42   86   30:40 30.3  2:21  111 12:14  3:57   55:21 
   94   4/7     2561 Victoria Smith           15 Eagan              MN    8  4:17  0:52  2:45  149   33:49 27.5  1:37  126 12:56  4:10   55:22 
   95   8/24    2528 Renee Reedy              38 Andover            MN  144  7:40  1:32  3:05   71   29:56 31.1  1:58  124 12:48  4:07   55:25 
   96   3/12    2414 Linda Strande            68 Minneapolis        MN  213 10:00  2:00  3:42   20   26:37 34.9  3:03  119 12:21  3:59   55:41 
   97  24/44    2675 Zoe Ziessman             13 Maple Grove        MN  104  7:03  1:25  3:21  116   32:03 29.0  1:53   96 11:43  3:47   56:02 
   98   7/16    2599 Lauren Erickson          30 Saint Paul         MN  105  7:03  1:25  4:51   78   30:27 30.5  2:46   71 11:01  3:33   56:07 
   99  18/38    2674 Julie Ziessman           45 Maple Grove        MN  107  7:06  1:26  3:18  114   32:01 29.0  1:53  100 11:54  3:50   56:11 
  100  11/27    2494 Kathryn Culbert          43 Minneapolis        MN  113  7:12  1:27  2:51  106   31:38 29.4  2:11  121 12:30  4:02   56:20 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 11, 2019
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  101   7/21    2597 Julie Tweit              57 Andover            MN  141  7:37  1:32  4:19  105   31:36 29.4  1:36   86 11:25  3:41   56:32 
  102  12/27    2585 Theresa Bender           42 Rockford           MN   37  5:53  1:11  3:40  118   32:05 29.0  2:18  123 12:41  4:05   56:35 
  103   9/24    2683 Abby Heller              39 Stillwater         MN  153  7:49  1:34  3:00   93   31:12 29.8  1:53  133 13:18  4:17   57:09 
  104   8/21    2449 Jodie Archer-Schibline   58 West Bend          WI  224 11:20  2:16  4:28   65   29:31 31.5  1:30   61 10:22  3:21   57:10 
  105  13/27    2499 Erin Cox                 42 Minneapolis        MN   51  6:08  1:14  3:47                          125 12:54  4:09   57:24 
  106  10/24    2513 Rachel Sandler Silva     37 Minneapolis        MN   56  6:15  1:15  3:14   87   30:41 30.3  3:33  146 13:47  4:26   57:28 
  107   5/7     2557 Bryn Lewis               16 Andover            MN   17  4:49  0:58  3:38  131   32:39 28.5  2:24  154 14:01  4:31   57:29 
  108   6/15    2459 Heidi Dyrstad            51 Fargo              ND  155  7:49  1:34  5:26   66   29:36 31.4  3:06   91 11:35  3:44   57:30 
  109  25/44    2670 Malu Ramirez             13 Minneapolis        MN  135  7:30  1:30  3:29  155   34:18 27.1                          57:31 
  110   9/21    2444 Kathleen Burns           58 Saint Paul         MN  137  7:34  1:31  4:02  123   32:15 28.8  1:51  102 11:56  3:51   57:37 
  111  26/44    2684 Avery Tokheim            12 River Falls        WI  208  9:40  1:56  1:51  133   32:45 28.4  1:56   90 11:31  3:43   57:41 
  112  27/44    2603 Sage Rodquist            12 Richfield          MN   93  6:49  1:22  3:23  168   35:50 26.0  1:50   51  9:53  3:11   57:44 
  113   5/13    2594 Kelli Hoffman            27 Owatonna           MN   75  6:34  1:19  4:16  122   32:13 28.9  2:08  122 12:39  4:05   57:48 
  114  11/24    2512 Jessica Havlicek-Epps    38 Saint Paul         MN  201  9:19  1:52  3:41  136   32:53 28.3  1:44   60 10:15  3:18   57:50 
  115   8/16    2544 Jessika Evans            34 North St. Paul     MN   78  6:39  1:20  3:10  117   32:04 29.0  2:22  140 13:39  4:24   57:52 
  116  19/38    2664 Angie Stanton            45 Minneapolis        MN  147  7:45  1:33  4:51   30   27:15 34.1  4:20  143 13:43  4:25   57:52 
  117   4/12    2663 Roxanne Cornell          65 Minneapolis        MN  149  7:46  1:34  4:50   74   30:11 30.8  1:24  144 13:43  4:25   57:53 
  118  14/27    2588 Nikole Kelzenberg        40 Ramsey             MN  148  7:46  1:34  3:56  126   32:24 28.7  1:39  114 12:16  3:57   57:59 
  119   6/13    2660 Jane Jorgensen           28 Eden Prairie       MN   87  6:45  1:21  3:19  104   31:33 29.5  2:00  163 14:35  4:42   58:10 
  120   7/15    2465 Kathy Schmidbauer        51 River Falls        WI  172  8:08  1:38  3:20  113   31:56 29.1  2:32  115 12:17  3:58   58:11 
  121  12/24    2658 Katie Cathers            36 Eden Prairie       MN   88  6:46  1:22  3:19  101   31:32 29.5  2:03  162 14:34  4:42   58:11 
  122   8/15    2468 Renee Divine             50 Eden Prairie       MN   27  5:24  1:05  2:51   80   30:33 30.4  2:59  196 16:26  5:18   58:12 
  123  28/44    2586 Autumn Cristofono        14 St. Paul           MN   23  5:12  1:03  2:46  121   32:13 28.9  3:04  178 15:22  4:57   58:34 
  124  20/38    2479 Mary Lynn Kadrie         49 Minneapolis        MN   65  6:22  1:17  4:09   96   31:23 29.6  2:53  148 13:50  4:28   58:35 
  125  13/24    2531 Anh Dai Vu               36 Burnsville         MN  223 11:17  2:16  3:16  115   32:02 29.0  2:19   48  9:43  3:08   58:36 
  126  10/21    2441 Joanna Miszczyk          58 Rochester          MN  119  7:17  1:28  5:02   77   30:26 30.6  2:13  151 13:56  4:29   58:52 
  127  15/27    2502 Shelly Thurnau           40 Rosemount          MN   68  6:28  1:18  3:37  102   31:33 29.5  2:07  172 15:13  4:54   58:56 
  128  11/21    2445 Molly Campbell           57 Woodbury           MN   91  6:48  1:22  4:38  146   33:32 27.7  2:18   95 11:43  3:47   58:57 
  129  21/38    2473 Glazell Toledo           45 Robbinsdale        MN  218 10:39  2:08  4:05   24   27:00 34.4  3:57  137 13:33  4:22   59:10 
  130   5/12    2411 Leanne Hansen            69 Bloomington        MN  203  9:21  1:53  5:48   56   28:52 32.2  2:54  120 12:27  4:01   59:19 
  131  22/38    2490 Krista Siddiqui          45 Eagan              MN   76  6:36  1:20  3:56  135   32:49 28.3  2:14  149 13:52  4:28   59:26 
  132  16/27    2497 Margaret Lynch           40 Apple Valley       MN  133  7:29  1:30  4:07   95   31:22 29.6  2:29  160 14:23  4:38   59:48 
  133  14/24    2516 Amelia Clabots           39 Mineapolis         MN  168  8:04  1:37  3:49  157   34:26 27.0  2:47   68 10:50  3:30   59:54 
  134   9/16    2416 Connie Fiebiger          61 Coon Rapids        MN  188  8:36  1:44  4:30   97   31:23 29.6  2:29  127 12:58  4:11   59:55 
  135   9/15    2461 Kris Oppong              51 Bloomington        MN  158  7:54  1:35  2:44  109   31:50 29.2  2:04  182 15:34  5:01 1:00:04 
  136  23/38    2665 Leslie Page              48 St. Paul           MN  142  7:37  1:32  3:59  188   38:03 24.4  1:00   41  9:37  3:06 1:00:15 
  137  29/44    2666 Flannery Page            11 St. Paul           MN  139  7:37  1:32  4:00  189   38:04 24.4  0:59   42  9:37  3:06 1:00:15 
  138  10/15    2464 Chris Haugen             53 Prior Lake         MN  124  7:23  1:29  4:02  100   31:32 29.5  3:32  152 13:57  4:30 1:00:24 
  139   9/16    2533 Kelsey Kelley            32 Minneapolis        MN  175  8:11  1:39  3:49  147   33:40 27.6  1:26  134 13:21  4:18 1:00:25 
  140  17/27    2495 Angela Dingels           41 Minneapolis        MN  130  7:25  1:29  3:51  128   32:29 28.6  2:06  164 14:38  4:43 1:00:27 
  141   7/13    2545 Clare Eisenberg          28 St. Louis Park     MN   74  6:32  1:19  4:44  160   34:35 26.9  2:30  112 12:15  3:57 1:00:34 
  142  18/27    2587 Allison Mehlhorn         43 Oakdale            MN   90  6:48  1:22  4:54  164   35:11 26.4                        1:01:33 
  143  24/38    2650 Julie Conzemius          46 Stillwater         MN  205  9:26  1:54  2:38   99   31:28 29.6  2:43  177 15:20  4:57 1:01:33 
  144  15/24    2602 Melissa Rodquist Johnso  38 Richfield          MN   94  6:50  1:22  3:21  169   35:52 25.9  1:51  142 13:42  4:25 1:01:34 
  145   6/12    2448 Becky Roloff             65 Edina              MN  143  7:40  1:32  4:22   82   30:35 30.4  2:56  195 16:03  5:10 1:01:34 
  146  25/38    2474 Tracey Westendorp        47 Saint Michael      MN  120  7:17  1:28  3:57  134   32:48 28.4  3:22  167 14:40  4:44 1:02:03 
  147  11/15    2460 Nila Suntharam           51 Plymouth           MN  209  9:51  1:59  3:11  170   36:00 25.8  1:47   87 11:27  3:42 1:02:14 
  148  26/38    2584 Chandra Cristofono       49 St. Paul           MN  239 16:26  3:18  2:12   68   29:38 31.4                        1:02:23 
  149  12/21    2651 Marie Calabria           55 Minnetonka         MN  169  8:05  1:37  8:28  154   34:08 27.2  2:11   50  9:51  3:11 1:02:41 
  150  16/24    2515 Megan Thompson           35 Minneapolis        MN  132  7:29  1:30  3:29  129   32:35 28.5  3:53  176 15:18  4:56 1:02:43 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 11, 2019
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  151  10/16    2535 Maggie Jessen            32 Mendota Heights    MN  112  7:11  1:27  6:23  156   34:24 27.0  2:31  113 12:15  3:57 1:02:43 
  152  13/21    2455 Margaret Miller          56 Minneapolis        MN  174  8:11  1:39  3:45  142   33:14 28.0  2:39  170 15:03  4:51 1:02:49 
  153   6/7     2558 Raquel Wallin            16 Minnetonka         MN  186  8:31  1:43  3:17  171   36:10 25.7  2:57  118 12:20  3:58 1:03:13 
  154  12/15    2458 Jennifer Havlicek        50 Brookline          MA  221 10:57  2:12  6:54  152   34:04 27.3                        1:03:42 
  155   7/12    2405 Mary O'Connor            68 Plymouth           MN  121  7:18  1:28  5:05  165   35:12 26.4  2:17  155 14:02  4:31 1:03:51 
  156  14/21    2647 Beth Olchefske           58 Albert Lea         MN  162  7:56  1:36  4:46   84   30:40 30.3                        1:04:04 
  157  27/38    2680 Suzanna Newell           47 Saint Paul         MN  166  8:02  1:37  3:37  198   38:31 24.1  2:15   94 11:43  3:47 1:04:05 
  158  30/44    2681 Alexandra Davern         12 Saint Paul         MN  167  8:03  1:37  3:37  196   38:28 24.2  2:15   97 11:45  3:47 1:04:06 
  159   8/13    2547 Caitlin Fritz            27 Plymouth           MN   95  6:52  1:23  3:04  204   39:07 23.8  2:04  130 13:08  4:14 1:04:13 
  160  10/16    2425 Pam McDonald             64 Lakeville          MN  163  7:57  1:36  4:21  153   34:07 27.3  3:56  150 13:56  4:29 1:04:14 
  161  31/44    2635 Abigail Kuehn            12 Saint Paul         MN  150  7:48  1:34  3:46  182   37:43 24.7  2:12  129 13:07  4:14 1:04:35 
  162  11/16    2634 Megan Ganas              33 St. Paul           MN  154  7:49  1:34  3:45   79   30:30 30.5  9:26  131 13:08  4:14 1:04:37 
  163  32/44    2624 Frances Kastler          13 Lake Elmo          MN  190  8:43  1:45  3:13  187   38:01 24.5  2:38  103 12:03  3:53 1:04:37 
  164  19/27    2623 Madeline Kastler         43 Lake Elmo          MN  191  8:43  1:45  3:13  191   38:05 24.4  2:35  104 12:04  3:53 1:04:37 
  165  33/44    2629 Keira McNiff             12 Minneapolis        MN  109  7:09  1:26  5:29  186   38:00 24.5  1:59  105 12:08  3:55 1:04:45 
  166  17/24    2517 Victoria Carlson         38 Prior Lake         MN  214 10:06  2:02  2:39  125   32:19 28.8  1:34  212 18:16  5:53 1:04:52 
  167  20/27    2608 Tara Holm                44 Roseville          MN  129  7:25  1:29  4:50  197   38:28 24.2  2:26   99 11:48  3:48 1:04:55 
  168  34/44    2609 Gretchen Holm            11 Roseville          MN  131  7:27  1:30  4:49  195   38:27 24.2  2:27   98 11:47  3:48 1:04:55 
  169  18/24    2648 Sasha Olchefske          39 Albert Lea         MN  106  7:03  1:25  4:15  124   32:18 28.8                        1:05:05 
  170   9/13    2550 Danielle Novack          26 Saint Paul         MN  194  8:56  1:48  3:44  199   38:32 24.1                        1:05:07 
  171  28/38    2482 Michelle Pagel           48 Medicine Lake      MN  177  8:15  1:39  2:42  209   39:51 23.3  3:06   92 11:36  3:44 1:05:29 
  172  15/21    2435 Georgianna Elliott       55 Richfield          MN  195  8:59  1:48  4:26  167   35:33 26.2  2:32  157 14:08  4:33 1:05:36 
  173  29/38    2612 Robin Ringleka Kottke    45 Viroqua            WI  161  7:56  1:36  5:06  139   33:02 28.2                        1:05:38 
  174  12/16    2540 Diana Margot Flores Mon  33 Minnetonka         MN   66  6:24  1:17  2:12  208   39:37 23.5  1:45  188 15:49  5:06 1:05:46 
  175  16/21    2440 Maria Posada             58 Rochester          MN  103  7:03  1:25  4:38  221   42:15 22.0  1:48   65 10:29  3:23 1:06:12 
  176  10/13    2554 Rachel Dahl              26 Chanhassen         MN  145  7:44  1:33  3:29  210   39:58 23.3  1:46  132 13:16  4:17 1:06:12 
  177  11/16    2643 Barbara Nelson           64 Burnsville         MN  178  8:16  1:40  4:40                                          1:06:18 
  178  30/38    2644 Maria Hokanson           45 Minneapolis        MN  134  7:30  1:30  5:27   88   30:43 30.3                        1:06:18 
  179  11/13    2551 Amber Barnes             27 Burnsville         MN   62  6:19  1:16  3:36  205   39:08 23.8  2:11  180 15:25  4:58 1:06:37 
  180  12/16    2418 Kathrine Barrett         63 Bloomington        MN  212  9:58  2:00  3:50  158   34:28 27.0  2:46  192 15:54  5:08 1:06:54 
  181  19/24    2645 Aleah Holden             36 Saint Paul         MN  101  7:00  1:24  3:44  184   37:55 24.5  1:33  203 16:53  5:26 1:07:04 
  182  20/24    2521 Jessica Rochester        38 Minneapolis        MN   72  6:30  1:18  3:35  202   38:48 24.0                        1:07:08 
  183  13/16    2646 Rosemary Maher           34 St. Paul           MN   80  6:41  1:21  4:03  185   38:00 24.5  1:31  204 16:56  5:27 1:07:08 
  184   8/12    2407 Catherine McKegney       65 Fridley            MN  192  8:44  1:45  4:24  144   33:21 27.9  3:13  211 17:50  5:45 1:07:29 
  185  13/15    2616 Margret Lenarz           54 Viroqua            WI  210  9:53  1:59  4:01  177   37:08 25.0  3:11  136 13:25  4:19 1:07:37 
  186  35/44    2618 Frances Levin            11 Viroqua            WI  211  9:54  1:59  4:02  176   37:08 25.0  3:11  135 13:25  4:19 1:07:37 
  187  21/27    2506 Katherine Butler         42 St. Louis Park     MN  170  8:06  1:38  4:20  172   36:38 25.4                        1:07:55 
  188  13/16    2422 Janet Adelman            63 Minneapolis        MN  204  9:24  1:53  5:38  163   35:07 26.5  2:49  168 15:02  4:51 1:07:58 
  189  36/44    2614 Nanuka Petrozzini        12 Viroqua            WI  180  8:25  1:41  4:13  127   32:28 28.6  8:21  165 14:39  4:43 1:08:04 
  190  22/27    2613 Amy Petrozzini           43 Viroqua            WI  181  8:25  1:41  4:13  174   37:01 25.1  3:48  166 14:39  4:43 1:08:05 
  191  21/24    2523 Emily Oconnor            39 Sartell            MN  196  9:00  1:48  5:49  159   34:30 27.0                        1:08:50 
  192  31/38    2628 Nadine McNiff            45 Minneapolis        MN  111  7:11  1:27  5:31  190   38:04 24.4  3:59  159 14:15  4:35 1:08:57 
  193  12/13    2553 Helen Meyers             29 Eden Prairie       MN  116  7:15  1:27  4:18  200   38:43 24.0                        1:09:00 
  194  14/16    2426 Virginia Harn            63 Golden Valley      MN  222 11:03  2:13  6:29  145   33:24 27.8                        1:09:04 
  195  17/21    2439 Bryna Lester             56 New Hope           MN   60  6:18  1:16  5:04  212   40:09 23.2  2:14  184 15:38  5:02 1:09:20 
  196   1/1     2400 Molly Lethert            51 Inver Grove Height MN  189  8:37  1:44  4:04  110   31:50 29.2  6:00  216 19:00  6:07 1:09:30 
  197  37/44    2607 Meara Gunderson          11 Saint Paul         MN  216 10:34  2:07  4:31  162   34:59 26.6  1:14  214 18:26  5:56 1:09:41 
  198  23/27    2606 Jennifer Gunderson       43 Saint Paul         MN  217 10:34  2:07  4:30  161   34:54 26.6  1:20  215 18:26  5:56 1:09:41 
  199  38/44    2673 Liv O'Keane              12 Minneapolis        MN  125  7:24  1:29  4:00  217   41:23 22.5  2:25  174 15:14  4:54 1:10:23 
  200  32/38    2669 Ali Naughton             46 Minneapolis        MN  128  7:25  1:29  3:59  216   41:23 22.5  2:26  175 15:14  4:55 1:10:25 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 11, 2019
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  201  33/38    2480 Tammy Zellmer            47 Bloomington        MN  136  7:34  1:31  3:17  225   43:06 21.6  2:21  161 14:24  4:38 1:10:40 
  202  15/16    2417 Debra McDermott          61 Roseville          MN  202  9:21  1:53  5:57  194   38:24 24.2  2:54  158 14:12  4:35 1:10:46 
  203  24/27    2501 Stephanie Ferguson       41 Cold Spring        MN  114  7:13  1:27  5:40  180   37:21 24.9  5:10  185 15:38  5:02 1:11:01 
  204  25/27    2632 Shannon Walz             40 Andover            MN  199  9:03  1:49  6:31  173   37:00 25.1  2:38  194 16:02  5:10 1:11:12 
  205  39/44    2633 Hailey Hadtrath          11 Andover            MN  200  9:04  1:49  6:32  175   37:02 25.1  2:35  193 16:01  5:10 1:11:12 
  206  34/38    2486 Abbey Kanzer             47 Saint Paul         MN  164  7:58  1:36  5:25  183   37:55 24.5  4:18  186 15:44  5:04 1:11:18 
  207  14/16    2653 Kim Spitzfaden           30 Minneapolis        MN  146  7:44  1:33  3:16  214   40:23 23.0  3:00  207 17:13  5:33 1:11:34 
  208  15/16    2654 Karen Spitzfaden         33 Minneapolis        MN  102  7:01  1:25  4:01  201   38:48 24.0  4:35  206 17:13  5:33 1:11:35 
  209   1/3     2667 Sandy Naughton           72 Little Canada      MN  176  8:12  1:39  5:26  178   37:13 25.0  4:24  205 16:57  5:28 1:12:09 
  210  18/21    2652 Dawn York-Bentley        58 Saint Paul         MN  219 10:39  2:08  5:54  150   33:57 27.4  4:41  208 17:17  5:34 1:12:26 
  211   2/3     2402 Rosemary Lyons           73 Winona             MN  182  8:28  1:42  6:06  193   38:20 24.3  3:29  198 16:29  5:19 1:12:51 
  212  13/13    2611 Katharine Hale           26 Minneapolis        MN  207  9:35  1:55  4:09  222   42:29 21.9  1:45  169 15:02  4:51 1:12:58 
  213  14/15    2467 Sandra Poeschel          51 Cottage Grove      MN  198  9:03  1:49  6:04  179   37:19 24.9                        1:13:13 
  214  35/38    2638 Cynthia Mullen           47 Saint Louis Park   MN  159  7:54  1:35  4:14  224   42:51 21.7  2:37  190 15:53  5:07 1:13:27 
  215  40/44    2639 Lucia Mullen             11 St. Louis Park     MN  160  7:55  1:35  4:16  223   42:50 21.7  2:36  191 15:53  5:07 1:13:28 
  216   7/7     2627 Josephine Khan           18 Saint Paul         MN    6  4:10  0:50  2:10  238   56:03 16.6  1:59   35  9:16  2:59 1:13:36 
  217   9/12    2413 Lucille Notermann        66 Inver Grove Height MN  230 12:08  2:26  6:00  141   33:08 28.1                        1:13:41 
  218  19/21    2451 Mary Pressnell           55 Mount Calvary      WI  226 11:50  2:22  7:01  192   38:06 24.4  3:06  153 14:00  4:31 1:14:01 
  219  26/27    2626 Liza Drake               44 Wauwatosa          WI  171  8:07  1:38  4:05  231   46:23 20.1  2:16  138 13:34  4:22 1:14:23 
  220  20/21    2433 Shiela Keefe             55 Minneapolis        MN  228 12:02  2:25  4:35  181   37:28 24.8  3:36  201 16:52  5:26 1:14:30 
  221  22/24    2527 Rebecca Nerestant        38 Sartell            MN  152  7:48  1:34  5:05  213   40:12 23.1  4:12  210 17:50  5:45 1:15:04 
  222   1/1     2401 Laurie Savran            75 Minneapolis        MN  227 11:56  2:24  5:18  203   38:50 23.9  4:32  209 17:45  5:43 1:18:20 
  223  16/16    2534 Sarah Krogstad           32 St Paul            MN  197  9:02  1:49  4:33  232   47:09 19.7  2:18  179 15:25  4:58 1:18:26 
  224  21/21    2450 Kyle Rahne               56 Brooklyn Park      MN  187  8:35  1:43  4:39  226   45:05 20.6  4:26  202 16:52  5:26 1:19:36 
  225  16/16    2419 Linda Canfield           62 St. Paul           MN  232 12:20  2:28  7:39  211   40:01 23.2  3:56  187 15:48  5:06 1:19:43 
  226  10/12    2412 Robin Wells              66 Buffalo Grove      IL  234 12:46  2:34  6:45  219   41:38 22.3  4:55  197 16:26  5:18 1:22:29 
  227  23/24    2526 Vanessa Kissinger        37 Bloomington        MN  183  8:29  1:42  6:16  233   48:08 19.3  2:46  213 18:20  5:54 1:23:58 
  228  41/44    2695 Harper Corniea           11 West St Paul       MN  235 12:49  2:34  7:09  207   39:14 23.7  5:57  218 20:16  6:32 1:25:23 
  229  42/44    2696 Kavita Deo               12 Mendota Heights    MN  237 13:31  2:43  6:33  228   45:31 20.4  4:38  173 15:13  4:54 1:25:24 
  230  43/44    2698 Marykate Lynch           11 Mendota Heights    MN  229 12:02  2:25  7:58  229   46:12 20.1  3:37  183 15:37  5:02 1:25:25 
  231  15/15    2692 Kathleen Lynch           52 Mendota Heights    MN  231 12:12  2:27  7:48  230   46:13 20.1  3:37  189 15:53  5:07 1:25:40 
  232  36/38    2694 Kathleen Delaney         49 Mendota Heights    MN  238 13:34  2:43  6:34  227   45:28 20.5  4:36  181 15:32  5:00 1:25:43 
  233  37/38    2693 Rebecca Lunna            48 West Saint Paul    MN  236 12:59  2:36  7:00  206   39:09 23.8  6:01  219 20:37  6:39 1:25:45 
  234  44/44    2690 Willa Taylor             12 Minneapolis        MN   81  6:41  1:21  5:33  236   55:06 16.9  2:58  199 16:34  5:20 1:26:50 
  235  38/38    2689 Britta Walker            47 Minneapolis        MN  108  7:09  1:26  5:02  237   55:08 16.9  2:58  200 16:47  5:24 1:27:02 
  236  27/27    2507 Theresa Mattson          42 Edina              MN  215 10:14  2:03  5:59  234   48:15 19.3  3:34  217 19:06  6:09 1:27:08 
  237  11/12    2406 Gloria Goldberg          67 Minneapolis        MN  233 12:45  2:33  6:58  215   40:54 22.7  8:33  220 20:43  6:40 1:29:51 
  238  24/24    2530 Judy Yang                36 Columbia Heights   MN  240 22:18  4:28  2:43  235   52:09 17.8  2:00  147 13:47  4:27 1:32:55 
  239  12/12    2649 Brenda Johnson           66 Hillsboro          IL  225 11:47  2:22  9:03  218   41:36 22.4  8:28  221 23:19  7:31 1:34:11 
  240   3/3     2403 Ann Conzemius            70 Afton              MN  220 10:46  2:10 16:31  220   41:57 22.2  8:19  222 23:19  7:31 1:40:50 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com

                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 11, 2019
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   1/38    2478 Thu Tong                 45 Plymouth           MN   35  5:45  1:09  1:28    1   20:56 44.4  1:40    2  7:27  2:24   37:16 
    2   1/44    2562 Lizzy Eiynck             14 Cold Spring        MN    5  4:05  0:49  1:21   19   26:36 35.0  0:51    5  7:50  2:32   40:42 
    3   1/27    2496 Pamela Wagner            42 Maplewood          MN   18  4:57  1:00  1:57    3   24:13 38.4  1:15   29  9:13  2:58   41:32 
    4   1/24    2655 Lisa Smith               35 Prior Lake         MN   16  4:46  0:58  2:25   14   26:16 35.4  1:07    6  8:00  2:35   42:32 
    5   2/38    2489 Abby Smith               47 Eagan              MN   36  5:49  1:10  2:25    4   24:16 38.3  1:54   22  9:03  2:55   43:26 
    6   2/24    2510 Lindsay Vondall          38 Plymouth S         MN   52  6:08  1:14  2:18    5   25:30 36.5  1:12   19  8:47  2:50   43:53 
    7   1/15    2463 Kristin Kratz            51 Apple Valley       MN   24  5:16  1:04  1:47   17   26:29 35.1  1:52   20  8:52  2:52   44:14 
    8   1/2     2555 Maria Zutz               24 Rochester          MN   39  5:55  1:11  1:31   47   28:21 32.8  1:07    3  7:40  2:28   44:33 
    9   1/16    2427 Anne Schepers            60 Duluth             MN   69  6:29  1:18  3:18    2   24:07 38.6  1:48   27  9:10  2:57   44:50 
   10   1/16    2539 Carly Wells              31 Arlington Heights  IL   32  5:40  1:08  3:03   35   27:37 33.7  1:21    1  7:11  2:19   44:51 
   11   3/24    2520 Daisy Simpson            37 Minneapolis        MN   41  5:56  1:12  2:34   13   26:15 35.4  1:09   31  9:14  2:59   45:06 
   12   3/38    2475 Niki Hauck               47 Oak Grove          MN   63  6:20  1:16  2:10    9   25:41 36.2  1:24   49  9:45  3:09   45:18 
   13   2/44    2578 Amelia Wadsworth         13 Waukon             IA   44  5:59  1:12  2:10   22   26:52 34.6  0:55   38  9:27  3:03   45:20 
   14   1/7     2560 Jane Olney               15 Minneapolis        MN   40  5:56  1:12  2:52   33   27:33 33.8  1:09   11  8:29  2:44   45:56 
   15   2/7     2559 Hattie Tschida           15 Minneapolis        MN   42  5:56  1:12  2:53   32   27:32 33.8  1:09   12  8:29  2:44   45:56 
   16   2/16    2428 Marlee Meshbesher        60 Eden Prairie       MN   92  6:48  1:22  2:57   25   27:00 34.4  1:20    8  8:08  2:37   46:12 
   17   3/44    2579 Nora Probst              14 Saint Paul         MN    1  3:50  0:46  1:23   48   28:28 32.7  1:19   89 11:30  3:42   46:28 
   18   4/44    2568 Abbey Bush               14 55082              MN   83  6:42  1:21  1:51   55   28:47 32.3  1:39    4  7:46  2:30   46:44 
   19   2/27    2493 Susan Berlien            41 Shoreview          MN    9  4:20  0:52  2:07   40   27:47 33.5  1:56   67 10:41  3:27   46:50 
   20   2/15    2456 Andrea Lacroix           51 St. Paul           MN   84  6:42  1:21  2:38   11   25:57 35.8  1:59   45  9:42  3:08   46:56 
   21   2/16    2536 Kristina Perkins         34 Minneapolis        MN   19  4:58  1:00  2:45   34   27:33 33.8  0:58   74 11:10  3:36   47:22 
   22   5/44    2574 Elisabet Saveraid        14 Saint Paul         MN   12  4:33  0:55  2:43   69   29:44 31.3  1:24   32  9:14  2:59   47:35 
   23   1/13    2552 Claire Knoploh           29 Minneapolis        MN   57  6:16  1:16  5:04    7   25:33 36.4  2:40   14  8:29  2:44   47:59 
   24   3/16    2430 Mitsuko Plummer          63 St.Paul            MN   82  6:41  1:21  2:18   41   28:06 33.1  1:50   24  9:06  2:56   47:59 
   25   3/16    2541 Lauren Harn              30 Minneapolis        MN   59  6:17  1:16  5:03    8   25:33 36.4  2:39   13  8:29  2:44   48:00 
   26   4/16    2537 Kristy Hanson            33 Saint Paul         MN  193  8:50  1:46  2:32   12   26:06 35.6  1:20   37  9:24  3:02   48:11 
   27   4/38    2487 Melissa Johnson          48 Rochester          MN   61  6:18  1:16  2:46   10   25:56 35.9  2:11   72 11:02  3:33   48:11 
   28   4/24    2511 Abby Von Ruden           39 Bloomington        MN   22  5:11  1:03  3:24   62   29:10 31.9  1:21   25  9:08  2:57   48:12 
   29   2/13    2546 Hallie Wallace           29 Minneapolis        MN   15  4:45  0:57  2:27   49   28:29 32.7  1:45   69 10:54  3:31   48:18 
   30   6/44    2572 Raychel Tong             12 Plymouth           MN   26  5:22  1:05  2:24   83   30:37 30.4  1:32   10  8:28  2:44   48:22 
   31   7/44    2571 Audrey Peterson          11 Minneapolis        MS    3  3:59  0:48  2:33  108   31:43 29.3  1:40   17  8:35  2:46   48:29 
   32   8/44    2573 Janie Siedschlag         12 Golden Valley      MN    4  4:01  0:49  2:34  107   31:43 29.3  1:40   18  8:36  2:46   48:30 
   33   1/21    2438 Ivonne Benzo             58 Rochester          MN  118  7:17  1:28  3:20    6   25:32 36.4  2:05   70 10:56  3:32   49:09 
   34   9/44    2576 Naomi Fink               14 Eagan              MN   10  4:31  0:55  2:35   94   31:19 29.7  1:13   40  9:37  3:06   49:13 
   35   3/13    2549 Libby Schmidt            29 Minneapolis        MN   11  4:31  0:55  4:25   51   28:40 32.4  1:32   59 10:10  3:17   49:17 
   36   5/38    2472 Jennifer Gabrio          49 Hugo               MN   50  6:05  1:13  2:29   16   26:25 35.2  2:12  107 12:10  3:55   49:18 
   37   6/38    2491 Lisa Conzemius           47 La Crosse          WI   48  6:01  1:13  3:12   63   29:29 31.5  1:33   30  9:14  2:58   49:27 
   38   7/38    2688 Rhonda Gross             49 Rosemount          MN  157  7:53  1:35  2:21   23   26:53 34.6  3:38   23  9:05  2:56   49:48 
   39   8/38    2687 Bridget Olson            47 Richfield          MN   58  6:16  1:16  3:06   60   29:08 31.9  2:15   26  9:09  2:57   49:52 
   40   4/16    2423 Catherine Rich           60 St. Paul           MN   85  6:43  1:21  2:56   21   26:47 34.7  2:05   93 11:43  3:46   50:11 
   41   3/15    2625 Ann Long                 50 Saint Paul         MN   55  6:14  1:15  3:45   53   28:42 32.4  2:27   28  9:11  2:58   50:17 
   42  10/44    2563 Rose Hylton              13 Minneapolis        MN   47  6:00  1:12  1:59   70   29:47 31.2  1:17   81 11:20  3:39   50:21 
   43   3/27    2661 Glynne Bassi             41 Edina              MN   86  6:44  1:21  3:11   58   29:01 32.1  1:39   54  9:56  3:12   50:29 
   44   9/38    2483 Alicia Garcia            46 St. Paul           MN   38  5:55  1:11  3:39   52   28:41 32.4  2:17   57 10:02  3:14   50:32 
   45   5/16    2637 Megan Fasching           34 Plymouth           MN   14  4:39  0:56  4:45   44   28:15 32.9  1:45   84 11:22  3:40   50:43 
   46   5/24    2636 Holly Slattery           38 Minneapolis        MN   43  5:58  1:12  3:26   45   28:18 32.9  1:42   83 11:21  3:40   50:43 
   47   3/7     2621 Ada Lenarz               15 Viroqua            WI   34  5:45  1:09  3:05  119   32:10 28.9  1:25   15  8:30  2:45   50:54 
   48  11/44    2565 Piper Fuhr               11 Edina              MN   77  6:38  1:20  2:54  112   31:55 29.1  1:29    7  8:02  2:36   50:56 
   49  12/44    2617 Amelia Declercq          14 Viroqua            WI   33  5:42  1:09  3:08  120   32:12 28.9  1:23   16  8:35  2:46   50:58 
   50   4/13    2610 Madison Jaeger           27 Iowa Falls         IA   25  5:16  1:04  2:53   89   30:45 30.2  1:17   73 11:07  3:35   51:15 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 11, 2019
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
   51   4/27    2682 Wendy Tokheim            43 River Falls        WI   98  7:00  1:24  3:49   91   31:02 30.0  1:15    9  8:16  2:40   51:20 
   52  13/44    2672 Cecilia Percy            14 Minneapolis        MN    7  4:15  0:51  1:59  111   31:53 29.2  1:11  106 12:09  3:55   51:26 
   53  14/44    2662 Beatrice Bassi           13 Edina              MN    2  3:56  0:48  1:51  166   35:28 26.2  1:02   39  9:28  3:03   51:44 
   54  15/44    2605 Addison Giese            11 Maple Grove        MN  185  8:30  1:42  2:54   27   27:11 34.2  1:53   78 11:18  3:39   51:45 
   55  10/38    2604 Tiffany Giese            45 Maple Grove        MN  184  8:30  1:42  2:52   28   27:12 34.2  1:53   85 11:24  3:40   51:49 
   56   2/21    2436 Cathy Lampert            59 Sauk Rapids        MN   30  5:35  1:07  4:03   54   28:45 32.3  2:27   77 11:14  3:37   52:02 
   57  11/38    2476 Andrea Murrill           49 55406              MN   70  6:29  1:18  3:52   36   27:38 33.7  2:19  101 11:56  3:51   52:12 
   58  16/44    2570 Maris Ward               12 North Oaks         MN   21  5:05  1:01  2:19  137   32:56 28.2  1:28   66 10:31  3:23   52:17 
   59   5/27    2686 Catherine Britt          43 Minneapolis        MN   29  5:33  1:07  3:11   15   26:24 35.2  5:02  117 12:18  3:58   52:27 
   60   5/16    2685 Teri Kwant               63 Minneapolis        MN   28  5:30  1:06  3:16   42   28:07 33.1  3:19  116 12:18  3:58   52:27 
   61   6/24    2656 Gayle Gabrielski         36 Saint Louis Park   MN  127  7:24  1:29  2:53   85   30:40 30.3  1:36   58 10:06  3:15   52:37 
   62   6/16    2657 Lindsay Selby            32 Lakeville          MN   45  5:59  1:12  3:10   98   31:27 29.6  1:40   62 10:24  3:21   52:37 
   63  12/38    2477 Keely Remedios           49 Eagan              MN  156  7:50  1:34  2:56   92   31:09 29.9  1:50   21  8:56  2:53   52:39 
   64   6/27    2677 Quaylena Lobitz          42 Albertville        MN  151  7:48  1:34  2:52   57   29:00 32.1  3:20   47  9:43  3:08   52:41 
   65  13/38    2676 Teri Kasel               47 Albertville        MN  173  8:10  1:38  2:30   59   29:01 32.1  3:19   46  9:43  3:08   52:41 
   66  17/44    2596 Taylor Busho             14 Owatonna           MN   20  5:00  1:00  5:50  103   31:33 29.5  1:07   36  9:19  3:00   52:47 
   67   6/16    2619 Lisa Lenarz-Wyatt        60 Brooklyn Park      MN   53  6:10  1:14  2:41   43   28:08 33.1  2:18  139 13:35  4:23   52:51 
   68   7/16    2615 Paula Kaplan             60 Saint Paul         MN  117  7:17  1:28  3:33   18   26:32 35.1  1:45  145 13:46  4:26   52:51 
   69   1/12    2408 Kathryn Iverson          67 Edina              MN  115  7:14  1:27  3:07   67   29:36 31.4  1:45   88 11:29  3:42   53:09 
   70   2/12    2404 Peggy Menzel             66 Rochester          MN   73  6:31  1:19  3:52   50   28:32 32.6  2:10  108 12:10  3:55   53:13 
   71  14/38    2481 Jill Storm               45 New Hope           MN   79  6:39  1:20  3:37   64   29:31 31.5  2:18   80 11:19  3:39   53:23 
   72   7/27    2503 Brandi Hunt-Wright       41 Minneapolis        MN   31  5:37  1:08  2:57   90   30:50 30.2  1:55  110 12:12  3:56   53:29 
   73  18/44    2595 Lauren Busho             12 Owatonna           MN   49  6:02  1:13  6:01   73   30:02 31.0  1:40   56 10:00  3:13   53:42 
   74   8/27    2593 Stephanie Busho          41 Owatonna           MN  123  7:21  1:29  4:50   75   30:17 30.7  1:27   52  9:55  3:12   53:48 
   75   4/15    2691 Molly Steiner            54 Inver Grove Height MN  140  7:37  1:32  7:12   26   27:10 34.2  2:50   34  9:14  2:59   54:02 
   76  19/44    2697 Madeline Steiner         12 Inver Grove Height MN  138  7:37  1:32  7:09   29   27:15 34.1  2:50   33  9:14  2:59   54:02 
   77  20/44    2564 Eleanor Pancoast         14 Becker             MN   46  5:59  1:12  2:41  132   32:41 28.5                          54:13 
   78   3/21    2442 Mary Anderson            58 Saint Cloud        MN   89  6:46  1:22  3:06   38   27:44 33.5  2:37  156 14:02  4:31   54:13 
   79   4/21    2443 Mary Gallini             58 Minneapolis        MN   71  6:30  1:18  4:54   61   29:10 31.9  2:23   79 11:19  3:39   54:14 
   80  21/44    2622 Greta Lenarz             12 Viroqua            WI   97  6:55  1:23  2:18  151   33:57 27.4  1:29   43  9:38  3:07   54:16 
   81  15/38    2620 Janna Kottke             47 Viroqua            WI   96  6:55  1:23  3:01  143   33:14 28.0  1:30   44  9:39  3:07   54:17 
   82  22/44    2575 Ingrid Holm              13 Roseville          MN   13  4:38  0:56  3:50  148   33:48 27.5  2:16   53  9:56  3:12   54:25 
   83   8/16    2415 Julie Schneider          61 Arden Hills        MN  110  7:10  1:26  2:35   46   28:18 32.9  2:48  141 13:39  4:24   54:28 
   84   5/15    2457 Anne Squire              54 St.Paul            MN  122  7:19  1:28  2:08   39   27:46 33.5  2:16  171 15:07  4:52   54:35 
   85   2/2     2556 Abigail Beck             23 Rochester          MN  126  7:24  1:29  3:40   81   30:34 30.4  1:52   76 11:13  3:37   54:41 
   86   9/27    2498 Anna Seime               42 Minneapolis        MN  179  8:17  1:40  2:53   37   27:41 33.6  2:46  128 13:07  4:14   54:42 
   87   5/21    2434 Sara Hasse               56 Roseville          MN  165  7:58  1:36  5:20   31   27:27 33.9  2:49   75 11:12  3:37   54:45 
   88  10/27    2504 Shanda Hunt              44 Minneapolis        MN   64  6:21  1:17  2:51  130   32:39 28.5  1:54   82 11:20  3:39   55:03 
   89   7/24    2598 Rachelle Reitan          37 Minneapolis        MN  206  9:27  1:54  2:34   76   30:19 30.7  2:47   55  9:58  3:13   55:03 
   90  23/44    2671 Charlotte Percy          12 Minneapolis        MN  100  7:00  1:24  3:22  138   32:57 28.2  1:27   63 10:24  3:21   55:09 
   91  16/38    2668 Cary Percy               45 Minneapolis        MN   99  7:00  1:24  3:22  140   33:03 28.1  1:21   64 10:26  3:22   55:11 
   92   6/21    2446 Sally Heidrick           56 Eagan              MN   54  6:13  1:15  4:42   72   29:56 31.1  2:16  109 12:11  3:56   55:16 
   93  17/38    2484 Alissa Clark             46 Maquoketa          IA   67  6:26  1:18  3:42   86   30:40 30.3  2:21  111 12:14  3:57   55:21 
   94   4/7     2561 Victoria Smith           15 Eagan              MN    8  4:17  0:52  2:45  149   33:49 27.5  1:37  126 12:56  4:10   55:22 
   95   8/24    2528 Renee Reedy              38 Andover            MN  144  7:40  1:32  3:05   71   29:56 31.1  1:58  124 12:48  4:07   55:25 
   96   3/12    2414 Linda Strande            68 Minneapolis        MN  213 10:00  2:00  3:42   20   26:37 34.9  3:03  119 12:21  3:59   55:41 
   97  24/44    2675 Zoe Ziessman             13 Maple Grove        MN  104  7:03  1:25  3:21  116   32:03 29.0  1:53   96 11:43  3:47   56:02 
   98   7/16    2599 Lauren Erickson          30 Saint Paul         MN  105  7:03  1:25  4:51   78   30:27 30.5  2:46   71 11:01  3:33   56:07 
   99  18/38    2674 Julie Ziessman           45 Maple Grove        MN  107  7:06  1:26  3:18  114   32:01 29.0  1:53  100 11:54  3:50   56:11 
  100  11/27    2494 Kathryn Culbert          43 Minneapolis        MN  113  7:12  1:27  2:51  106   31:38 29.4  2:11  121 12:30  4:02   56:20 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 11, 2019
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  101   7/21    2597 Julie Tweit              57 Andover            MN  141  7:37  1:32  4:19  105   31:36 29.4  1:36   86 11:25  3:41   56:32 
  102  12/27    2585 Theresa Bender           42 Rockford           MN   37  5:53  1:11  3:40  118   32:05 29.0  2:18  123 12:41  4:05   56:35 
  103   9/24    2683 Abby Heller              39 Stillwater         MN  153  7:49  1:34  3:00   93   31:12 29.8  1:53  133 13:18  4:17   57:09 
  104   8/21    2449 Jodie Archer-Schibline   58 West Bend          WI  224 11:20  2:16  4:28   65   29:31 31.5  1:30   61 10:22  3:21   57:10 
  105  13/27    2499 Erin Cox                 42 Minneapolis        MN   51  6:08  1:14  3:47                          125 12:54  4:09   57:24 
  106  10/24    2513 Rachel Sandler Silva     37 Minneapolis        MN   56  6:15  1:15  3:14   87   30:41 30.3  3:33  146 13:47  4:26   57:28 
  107   5/7     2557 Bryn Lewis               16 Andover            MN   17  4:49  0:58  3:38  131   32:39 28.5  2:24  154 14:01  4:31   57:29 
  108   6/15    2459 Heidi Dyrstad            51 Fargo              ND  155  7:49  1:34  5:26   66   29:36 31.4  3:06   91 11:35  3:44   57:30 
  109  25/44    2670 Malu Ramirez             13 Minneapolis        MN  135  7:30  1:30  3:29  155   34:18 27.1                          57:31 
  110   9/21    2444 Kathleen Burns           58 Saint Paul         MN  137  7:34  1:31  4:02  123   32:15 28.8  1:51  102 11:56  3:51   57:37 
  111  26/44    2684 Avery Tokheim            12 River Falls        WI  208  9:40  1:56  1:51  133   32:45 28.4  1:56   90 11:31  3:43   57:41 
  112  27/44    2603 Sage Rodquist            12 Richfield          MN   93  6:49  1:22  3:23  168   35:50 26.0  1:50   51  9:53  3:11   57:44 
  113   5/13    2594 Kelli Hoffman            27 Owatonna           MN   75  6:34  1:19  4:16  122   32:13 28.9  2:08  122 12:39  4:05   57:48 
  114  11/24    2512 Jessica Havlicek-Epps    38 Saint Paul         MN  201  9:19  1:52  3:41  136   32:53 28.3  1:44   60 10:15  3:18   57:50 
  115   8/16    2544 Jessika Evans            34 North St. Paul     MN   78  6:39  1:20  3:10  117   32:04 29.0  2:22  140 13:39  4:24   57:52 
  116  19/38    2664 Angie Stanton            45 Minneapolis        MN  147  7:45  1:33  4:51   30   27:15 34.1  4:20  143 13:43  4:25   57:52 
  117   4/12    2663 Roxanne Cornell          65 Minneapolis        MN  149  7:46  1:34  4:50   74   30:11 30.8  1:24  144 13:43  4:25   57:53 
  118  14/27    2588 Nikole Kelzenberg        40 Ramsey             MN  148  7:46  1:34  3:56  126   32:24 28.7  1:39  114 12:16  3:57   57:59 
  119   6/13    2660 Jane Jorgensen           28 Eden Prairie       MN   87  6:45  1:21  3:19  104   31:33 29.5  2:00  163 14:35  4:42   58:10 
  120   7/15    2465 Kathy Schmidbauer        51 River Falls        WI  172  8:08  1:38  3:20  113   31:56 29.1  2:32  115 12:17  3:58   58:11 
  121  12/24    2658 Katie Cathers            36 Eden Prairie       MN   88  6:46  1:22  3:19  101   31:32 29.5  2:03  162 14:34  4:42   58:11 
  122   8/15    2468 Renee Divine             50 Eden Prairie       MN   27  5:24  1:05  2:51   80   30:33 30.4  2:59  196 16:26  5:18   58:12 
  123  28/44    2586 Autumn Cristofono        14 St. Paul           MN   23  5:12  1:03  2:46  121   32:13 28.9  3:04  178 15:22  4:57   58:34 
  124  20/38    2479 Mary Lynn Kadrie         49 Minneapolis        MN   65  6:22  1:17  4:09   96   31:23 29.6  2:53  148 13:50  4:28   58:35 
  125  13/24    2531 Anh Dai Vu               36 Burnsville         MN  223 11:17  2:16  3:16  115   32:02 29.0  2:19   48  9:43  3:08   58:36 
  126  10/21    2441 Joanna Miszczyk          58 Rochester          MN  119  7:17  1:28  5:02   77   30:26 30.6  2:13  151 13:56  4:29   58:52 
  127  15/27    2502 Shelly Thurnau           40 Rosemount          MN   68  6:28  1:18  3:37  102   31:33 29.5  2:07  172 15:13  4:54   58:56 
  128  11/21    2445 Molly Campbell           57 Woodbury           MN   91  6:48  1:22  4:38  146   33:32 27.7  2:18   95 11:43  3:47   58:57 
  129  21/38    2473 Glazell Toledo           45 Robbinsdale        MN  218 10:39  2:08  4:05   24   27:00 34.4  3:57  137 13:33  4:22   59:10 
  130   5/12    2411 Leanne Hansen            69 Bloomington        MN  203  9:21  1:53  5:48   56   28:52 32.2  2:54  120 12:27  4:01   59:19 
  131  22/38    2490 Krista Siddiqui          45 Eagan              MN   76  6:36  1:20  3:56  135   32:49 28.3  2:14  149 13:52  4:28   59:26 
  132  16/27    2497 Margaret Lynch           40 Apple Valley       MN  133  7:29  1:30  4:07   95   31:22 29.6  2:29  160 14:23  4:38   59:48 
  133  14/24    2516 Amelia Clabots           39 Mineapolis         MN  168  8:04  1:37  3:49  157   34:26 27.0  2:47   68 10:50  3:30   59:54 
  134   9/16    2416 Connie Fiebiger          61 Coon Rapids        MN  188  8:36  1:44  4:30   97   31:23 29.6  2:29  127 12:58  4:11   59:55 
  135   9/15    2461 Kris Oppong              51 Bloomington        MN  158  7:54  1:35  2:44  109   31:50 29.2  2:04  182 15:34  5:01 1:00:04 
  136  23/38    2665 Leslie Page              48 St. Paul           MN  142  7:37  1:32  3:59  188   38:03 24.4  1:00   41  9:37  3:06 1:00:15 
  137  29/44    2666 Flannery Page            11 St. Paul           MN  139  7:37  1:32  4:00  189   38:04 24.4  0:59   42  9:37  3:06 1:00:15 
  138  10/15    2464 Chris Haugen             53 Prior Lake         MN  124  7:23  1:29  4:02  100   31:32 29.5  3:32  152 13:57  4:30 1:00:24 
  139   9/16    2533 Kelsey Kelley            32 Minneapolis        MN  175  8:11  1:39  3:49  147   33:40 27.6  1:26  134 13:21  4:18 1:00:25 
  140  17/27    2495 Angela Dingels           41 Minneapolis        MN  130  7:25  1:29  3:51  128   32:29 28.6  2:06  164 14:38  4:43 1:00:27 
  141   7/13    2545 Clare Eisenberg          28 St. Louis Park     MN   74  6:32  1:19  4:44  160   34:35 26.9  2:30  112 12:15  3:57 1:00:34 
  142  18/27    2587 Allison Mehlhorn         43 Oakdale            MN   90  6:48  1:22  4:54  164   35:11 26.4                        1:01:33 
  143  24/38    2650 Julie Conzemius          46 Stillwater         MN  205  9:26  1:54  2:38   99   31:28 29.6  2:43  177 15:20  4:57 1:01:33 
  144  15/24    2602 Melissa Rodquist Johnso  38 Richfield          MN   94  6:50  1:22  3:21  169   35:52 25.9  1:51  142 13:42  4:25 1:01:34 
  145   6/12    2448 Becky Roloff             65 Edina              MN  143  7:40  1:32  4:22   82   30:35 30.4  2:56  195 16:03  5:10 1:01:34 
  146  25/38    2474 Tracey Westendorp        47 Saint Michael      MN  120  7:17  1:28  3:57  134   32:48 28.4  3:22  167 14:40  4:44 1:02:03 
  147  11/15    2460 Nila Suntharam           51 Plymouth           MN  209  9:51  1:59  3:11  170   36:00 25.8  1:47   87 11:27  3:42 1:02:14 
  148  26/38    2584 Chandra Cristofono       49 St. Paul           MN  239 16:26  3:18  2:12   68   29:38 31.4                        1:02:23 
  149  12/21    2651 Marie Calabria           55 Minnetonka         MN  169  8:05  1:37  8:28  154   34:08 27.2  2:11   50  9:51  3:11 1:02:41 
  150  16/24    2515 Megan Thompson           35 Minneapolis        MN  132  7:29  1:30  3:29  129   32:35 28.5  3:53  176 15:18  4:56 1:02:43 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 11, 2019
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  151  10/16    2535 Maggie Jessen            32 Mendota Heights    MN  112  7:11  1:27  6:23  156   34:24 27.0  2:31  113 12:15  3:57 1:02:43 
  152  13/21    2455 Margaret Miller          56 Minneapolis        MN  174  8:11  1:39  3:45  142   33:14 28.0  2:39  170 15:03  4:51 1:02:49 
  153   6/7     2558 Raquel Wallin            16 Minnetonka         MN  186  8:31  1:43  3:17  171   36:10 25.7  2:57  118 12:20  3:58 1:03:13 
  154  12/15    2458 Jennifer Havlicek        50 Brookline          MA  221 10:57  2:12  6:54  152   34:04 27.3                        1:03:42 
  155   7/12    2405 Mary O'Connor            68 Plymouth           MN  121  7:18  1:28  5:05  165   35:12 26.4  2:17  155 14:02  4:31 1:03:51 
  156  14/21    2647 Beth Olchefske           58 Albert Lea         MN  162  7:56  1:36  4:46   84   30:40 30.3                        1:04:04 
  157  27/38    2680 Suzanna Newell           47 Saint Paul         MN  166  8:02  1:37  3:37  198   38:31 24.1  2:15   94 11:43  3:47 1:04:05 
  158  30/44    2681 Alexandra Davern         12 Saint Paul         MN  167  8:03  1:37  3:37  196   38:28 24.2  2:15   97 11:45  3:47 1:04:06 
  159   8/13    2547 Caitlin Fritz            27 Plymouth           MN   95  6:52  1:23  3:04  204   39:07 23.8  2:04  130 13:08  4:14 1:04:13 
  160  10/16    2425 Pam McDonald             64 Lakeville          MN  163  7:57  1:36  4:21  153   34:07 27.3  3:56  150 13:56  4:29 1:04:14 
  161  31/44    2635 Abigail Kuehn            12 Saint Paul         MN  150  7:48  1:34  3:46  182   37:43 24.7  2:12  129 13:07  4:14 1:04:35 
  162  11/16    2634 Megan Ganas              33 St. Paul           MN  154  7:49  1:34  3:45   79   30:30 30.5  9:26  131 13:08  4:14 1:04:37 
  163  32/44    2624 Frances Kastler          13 Lake Elmo          MN  190  8:43  1:45  3:13  187   38:01 24.5  2:38  103 12:03  3:53 1:04:37 
  164  19/27    2623 Madeline Kastler         43 Lake Elmo          MN  191  8:43  1:45  3:13  191   38:05 24.4  2:35  104 12:04  3:53 1:04:37 
  165  33/44    2629 Keira McNiff             12 Minneapolis        MN  109  7:09  1:26  5:29  186   38:00 24.5  1:59  105 12:08  3:55 1:04:45 
  166  17/24    2517 Victoria Carlson         38 Prior Lake         MN  214 10:06  2:02  2:39  125   32:19 28.8  1:34  212 18:16  5:53 1:04:52 
  167  20/27    2608 Tara Holm                44 Roseville          MN  129  7:25  1:29  4:50  197   38:28 24.2  2:26   99 11:48  3:48 1:04:55 
  168  34/44    2609 Gretchen Holm            11 Roseville          MN  131  7:27  1:30  4:49  195   38:27 24.2  2:27   98 11:47  3:48 1:04:55 
  169  18/24    2648 Sasha Olchefske          39 Albert Lea         MN  106  7:03  1:25  4:15  124   32:18 28.8                        1:05:05 
  170   9/13    2550 Danielle Novack          26 Saint Paul         MN  194  8:56  1:48  3:44  199   38:32 24.1                        1:05:07 
  171  28/38    2482 Michelle Pagel           48 Medicine Lake      MN  177  8:15  1:39  2:42  209   39:51 23.3  3:06   92 11:36  3:44 1:05:29 
  172  15/21    2435 Georgianna Elliott       55 Richfield          MN  195  8:59  1:48  4:26  167   35:33 26.2  2:32  157 14:08  4:33 1:05:36 
  173  29/38    2612 Robin Ringleka Kottke    45 Viroqua            WI  161  7:56  1:36  5:06  139   33:02 28.2                        1:05:38 
  174  12/16    2540 Diana Margot Flores Mon  33 Minnetonka         MN   66  6:24  1:17  2:12  208   39:37 23.5  1:45  188 15:49  5:06 1:05:46 
  175  16/21    2440 Maria Posada             58 Rochester          MN  103  7:03  1:25  4:38  221   42:15 22.0  1:48   65 10:29  3:23 1:06:12 
  176  10/13    2554 Rachel Dahl              26 Chanhassen         MN  145  7:44  1:33  3:29  210   39:58 23.3  1:46  132 13:16  4:17 1:06:12 
  177  11/16    2643 Barbara Nelson           64 Burnsville         MN  178  8:16  1:40  4:40                                          1:06:18 
  178  30/38    2644 Maria Hokanson           45 Minneapolis        MN  134  7:30  1:30  5:27   88   30:43 30.3                        1:06:18 
  179  11/13    2551 Amber Barnes             27 Burnsville         MN   62  6:19  1:16  3:36  205   39:08 23.8  2:11  180 15:25  4:58 1:06:37 
  180  12/16    2418 Kathrine Barrett         63 Bloomington        MN  212  9:58  2:00  3:50  158   34:28 27.0  2:46  192 15:54  5:08 1:06:54 
  181  19/24    2645 Aleah Holden             36 Saint Paul         MN  101  7:00  1:24  3:44  184   37:55 24.5  1:33  203 16:53  5:26 1:07:04 
  182  20/24    2521 Jessica Rochester        38 Minneapolis        MN   72  6:30  1:18  3:35  202   38:48 24.0                        1:07:08 
  183  13/16    2646 Rosemary Maher           34 St. Paul           MN   80  6:41  1:21  4:03  185   38:00 24.5  1:31  204 16:56  5:27 1:07:08 
  184   8/12    2407 Catherine McKegney       65 Fridley            MN  192  8:44  1:45  4:24  144   33:21 27.9  3:13  211 17:50  5:45 1:07:29 
  185  13/15    2616 Margret Lenarz           54 Viroqua            WI  210  9:53  1:59  4:01  177   37:08 25.0  3:11  136 13:25  4:19 1:07:37 
  186  35/44    2618 Frances Levin            11 Viroqua            WI  211  9:54  1:59  4:02  176   37:08 25.0  3:11  135 13:25  4:19 1:07:37 
  187  21/27    2506 Katherine Butler         42 St. Louis Park     MN  170  8:06  1:38  4:20  172   36:38 25.4                        1:07:55 
  188  13/16    2422 Janet Adelman            63 Minneapolis        MN  204  9:24  1:53  5:38  163   35:07 26.5  2:49  168 15:02  4:51 1:07:58 
  189  36/44    2614 Nanuka Petrozzini        12 Viroqua            WI  180  8:25  1:41  4:13  127   32:28 28.6  8:21  165 14:39  4:43 1:08:04 
  190  22/27    2613 Amy Petrozzini           43 Viroqua            WI  181  8:25  1:41  4:13  174   37:01 25.1  3:48  166 14:39  4:43 1:08:05 
  191  21/24    2523 Emily Oconnor            39 Sartell            MN  196  9:00  1:48  5:49  159   34:30 27.0                        1:08:50 
  192  31/38    2628 Nadine McNiff            45 Minneapolis        MN  111  7:11  1:27  5:31  190   38:04 24.4  3:59  159 14:15  4:35 1:08:57 
  193  12/13    2553 Helen Meyers             29 Eden Prairie       MN  116  7:15  1:27  4:18  200   38:43 24.0                        1:09:00 
  194  14/16    2426 Virginia Harn            63 Golden Valley      MN  222 11:03  2:13  6:29  145   33:24 27.8                        1:09:04 
  195  17/21    2439 Bryna Lester             56 New Hope           MN   60  6:18  1:16  5:04  212   40:09 23.2  2:14  184 15:38  5:02 1:09:20 
  196   1/1     2400 Molly Lethert            51 Inver Grove Height MN  189  8:37  1:44  4:04  110   31:50 29.2  6:00  216 19:00  6:07 1:09:30 
  197  37/44    2607 Meara Gunderson          11 Saint Paul         MN  216 10:34  2:07  4:31  162   34:59 26.6  1:14  214 18:26  5:56 1:09:41 
  198  23/27    2606 Jennifer Gunderson       43 Saint Paul         MN  217 10:34  2:07  4:30  161   34:54 26.6  1:20  215 18:26  5:56 1:09:41 
  199  38/44    2673 Liv O'Keane              12 Minneapolis        MN  125  7:24  1:29  4:00  217   41:23 22.5  2:25  174 15:14  4:54 1:10:23 
  200  32/38    2669 Ali Naughton             46 Minneapolis        MN  128  7:25  1:29  3:59  216   41:23 22.5  2:26  175 15:14  4:55 1:10:25 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 11, 2019
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  201  33/38    2480 Tammy Zellmer            47 Bloomington        MN  136  7:34  1:31  3:17  225   43:06 21.6  2:21  161 14:24  4:38 1:10:40 
  202  15/16    2417 Debra McDermott          61 Roseville          MN  202  9:21  1:53  5:57  194   38:24 24.2  2:54  158 14:12  4:35 1:10:46 
  203  24/27    2501 Stephanie Ferguson       41 Cold Spring        MN  114  7:13  1:27  5:40  180   37:21 24.9  5:10  185 15:38  5:02 1:11:01 
  204  25/27    2632 Shannon Walz             40 Andover            MN  199  9:03  1:49  6:31  173   37:00 25.1  2:38  194 16:02  5:10 1:11:12 
  205  39/44    2633 Hailey Hadtrath          11 Andover            MN  200  9:04  1:49  6:32  175   37:02 25.1  2:35  193 16:01  5:10 1:11:12 
  206  34/38    2486 Abbey Kanzer             47 Saint Paul         MN  164  7:58  1:36  5:25  183   37:55 24.5  4:18  186 15:44  5:04 1:11:18 
  207  14/16    2653 Kim Spitzfaden           30 Minneapolis        MN  146  7:44  1:33  3:16  214   40:23 23.0  3:00  207 17:13  5:33 1:11:34 
  208  15/16    2654 Karen Spitzfaden         33 Minneapolis        MN  102  7:01  1:25  4:01  201   38:48 24.0  4:35  206 17:13  5:33 1:11:35 
  209   1/3     2667 Sandy Naughton           72 Little Canada      MN  176  8:12  1:39  5:26  178   37:13 25.0  4:24  205 16:57  5:28 1:12:09 
  210  18/21    2652 Dawn York-Bentley        58 Saint Paul         MN  219 10:39  2:08  5:54  150   33:57 27.4  4:41  208 17:17  5:34 1:12:26 
  211   2/3     2402 Rosemary Lyons           73 Winona             MN  182  8:28  1:42  6:06  193   38:20 24.3  3:29  198 16:29  5:19 1:12:51 
  212  13/13    2611 Katharine Hale           26 Minneapolis        MN  207  9:35  1:55  4:09  222   42:29 21.9  1:45  169 15:02  4:51 1:12:58 
  213  14/15    2467 Sandra Poeschel          51 Cottage Grove      MN  198  9:03  1:49  6:04  179   37:19 24.9                        1:13:13 
  214  35/38    2638 Cynthia Mullen           47 Saint Louis Park   MN  159  7:54  1:35  4:14  224   42:51 21.7  2:37  190 15:53  5:07 1:13:27 
  215  40/44    2639 Lucia Mullen             11 St. Louis Park     MN  160  7:55  1:35  4:16  223   42:50 21.7  2:36  191 15:53  5:07 1:13:28 
  216   7/7     2627 Josephine Khan           18 Saint Paul         MN    6  4:10  0:50  2:10  238   56:03 16.6  1:59   35  9:16  2:59 1:13:36 
  217   9/12    2413 Lucille Notermann        66 Inver Grove Height MN  230 12:08  2:26  6:00  141   33:08 28.1                        1:13:41 
  218  19/21    2451 Mary Pressnell           55 Mount Calvary      WI  226 11:50  2:22  7:01  192   38:06 24.4  3:06  153 14:00  4:31 1:14:01 
  219  26/27    2626 Liza Drake               44 Wauwatosa          WI  171  8:07  1:38  4:05  231   46:23 20.1  2:16  138 13:34  4:22 1:14:23 
  220  20/21    2433 Shiela Keefe             55 Minneapolis        MN  228 12:02  2:25  4:35  181   37:28 24.8  3:36  201 16:52  5:26 1:14:30 
  221  22/24    2527 Rebecca Nerestant        38 Sartell            MN  152  7:48  1:34  5:05  213   40:12 23.1  4:12  210 17:50  5:45 1:15:04 
  222   1/1     2401 Laurie Savran            75 Minneapolis        MN  227 11:56  2:24  5:18  203   38:50 23.9  4:32  209 17:45  5:43 1:18:20 
  223  16/16    2534 Sarah Krogstad           32 St Paul            MN  197  9:02  1:49  4:33  232   47:09 19.7  2:18  179 15:25  4:58 1:18:26 
  224  21/21    2450 Kyle Rahne               56 Brooklyn Park      MN  187  8:35  1:43  4:39  226   45:05 20.6  4:26  202 16:52  5:26 1:19:36 
  225  16/16    2419 Linda Canfield           62 St. Paul           MN  232 12:20  2:28  7:39  211   40:01 23.2  3:56  187 15:48  5:06 1:19:43 
  226  10/12    2412 Robin Wells              66 Buffalo Grove      IL  234 12:46  2:34  6:45  219   41:38 22.3  4:55  197 16:26  5:18 1:22:29 
  227  23/24    2526 Vanessa Kissinger        37 Bloomington        MN  183  8:29  1:42  6:16  233   48:08 19.3  2:46  213 18:20  5:54 1:23:58 
  228  41/44    2695 Harper Corniea           11 West St Paul       MN  235 12:49  2:34  7:09  207   39:14 23.7  5:57  218 20:16  6:32 1:25:23 
  229  42/44    2696 Kavita Deo               12 Mendota Heights    MN  237 13:31  2:43  6:33  228   45:31 20.4  4:38  173 15:13  4:54 1:25:24 
  230  43/44    2698 Marykate Lynch           11 Mendota Heights    MN  229 12:02  2:25  7:58  229   46:12 20.1  3:37  183 15:37  5:02 1:25:25 
  231  15/15    2692 Kathleen Lynch           52 Mendota Heights    MN  231 12:12  2:27  7:48  230   46:13 20.1  3:37  189 15:53  5:07 1:25:40 
  232  36/38    2694 Kathleen Delaney         49 Mendota Heights    MN  238 13:34  2:43  6:34  227   45:28 20.5  4:36  181 15:32  5:00 1:25:43 
  233  37/38    2693 Rebecca Lunna            48 West Saint Paul    MN  236 12:59  2:36  7:00  206   39:09 23.8  6:01  219 20:37  6:39 1:25:45 
  234  44/44    2690 Willa Taylor             12 Minneapolis        MN   81  6:41  1:21  5:33  236   55:06 16.9  2:58  199 16:34  5:20 1:26:50 
  235  38/38    2689 Britta Walker            47 Minneapolis        MN  108  7:09  1:26  5:02  237   55:08 16.9  2:58  200 16:47  5:24 1:27:02 
  236  27/27    2507 Theresa Mattson          42 Edina              MN  215 10:14  2:03  5:59  234   48:15 19.3  3:34  217 19:06  6:09 1:27:08 
  237  11/12    2406 Gloria Goldberg          67 Minneapolis        MN  233 12:45  2:33  6:58  215   40:54 22.7  8:33  220 20:43  6:40 1:29:51 
  238  24/24    2530 Judy Yang                36 Columbia Heights   MN  240 22:18  4:28  2:43  235   52:09 17.8  2:00  147 13:47  4:27 1:32:55 
  239  12/12    2649 Brenda Johnson           66 Hillsboro          IL  225 11:47  2:22  9:03  218   41:36 22.4  8:28  221 23:19  7:31 1:34:11 
  240   3/3     2403 Ann Conzemius            70 Afton              MN  220 10:46  2:10 16:31  220   41:57 22.2  8:19  222 23:19  7:31 1:40:50 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com

                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 11, 2019
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   1/38    2478 Thu Tong                 45 Plymouth           MN   35  5:45  1:09  1:28    1   20:56 44.4  1:40    2  7:27  2:24   37:16 
    2   1/44    2562 Lizzy Eiynck             14 Cold Spring        MN    5  4:05  0:49  1:21   19   26:36 35.0  0:51    5  7:50  2:32   40:42 
    3   1/27    2496 Pamela Wagner            42 Maplewood          MN   18  4:57  1:00  1:57    3   24:13 38.4  1:15   29  9:13  2:58   41:32 
    4   1/24    2655 Lisa Smith               35 Prior Lake         MN   16  4:46  0:58  2:25   14   26:16 35.4  1:07    6  8:00  2:35   42:32 
    5   2/38    2489 Abby Smith               47 Eagan              MN   36  5:49  1:10  2:25    4   24:16 38.3  1:54   22  9:03  2:55   43:26 
    6   2/24    2510 Lindsay Vondall          38 Plymouth S         MN   52  6:08  1:14  2:18    5   25:30 36.5  1:12   19  8:47  2:50   43:53 
    7   1/15    2463 Kristin Kratz            51 Apple Valley       MN   24  5:16  1:04  1:47   17   26:29 35.1  1:52   20  8:52  2:52   44:14 
    8   1/2     2555 Maria Zutz               24 Rochester          MN   39  5:55  1:11  1:31   47   28:21 32.8  1:07    3  7:40  2:28   44:33 
    9   1/16    2427 Anne Schepers            60 Duluth             MN   69  6:29  1:18  3:18    2   24:07 38.6  1:48   27  9:10  2:57   44:50 
   10   1/16    2539 Carly Wells              31 Arlington Heights  IL   32  5:40  1:08  3:03   35   27:37 33.7  1:21    1  7:11  2:19   44:51 
   11   3/24    2520 Daisy Simpson            37 Minneapolis        MN   41  5:56  1:12  2:34   13   26:15 35.4  1:09   31  9:14  2:59   45:06 
   12   3/38    2475 Niki Hauck               47 Oak Grove          MN   63  6:20  1:16  2:10    9   25:41 36.2  1:24   49  9:45  3:09   45:18 
   13   2/44    2578 Amelia Wadsworth         13 Waukon             IA   44  5:59  1:12  2:10   22   26:52 34.6  0:55   38  9:27  3:03   45:20 
   14   1/7     2560 Jane Olney               15 Minneapolis        MN   40  5:56  1:12  2:52   33   27:33 33.8  1:09   11  8:29  2:44   45:56 
   15   2/7     2559 Hattie Tschida           15 Minneapolis        MN   42  5:56  1:12  2:53   32   27:32 33.8  1:09   12  8:29  2:44   45:56 
   16   2/16    2428 Marlee Meshbesher        60 Eden Prairie       MN   92  6:48  1:22  2:57   25   27:00 34.4  1:20    8  8:08  2:37   46:12 
   17   3/44    2579 Nora Probst              14 Saint Paul         MN    1  3:50  0:46  1:23   48   28:28 32.7  1:19   89 11:30  3:42   46:28 
   18   4/44    2568 Abbey Bush               14 55082              MN   83  6:42  1:21  1:51   55   28:47 32.3  1:39    4  7:46  2:30   46:44 
   19   2/27    2493 Susan Berlien            41 Shoreview          MN    9  4:20  0:52  2:07   40   27:47 33.5  1:56   67 10:41  3:27   46:50 
   20   2/15    2456 Andrea Lacroix           51 St. Paul           MN   84  6:42  1:21  2:38   11   25:57 35.8  1:59   45  9:42  3:08   46:56 
   21   2/16    2536 Kristina Perkins         34 Minneapolis        MN   19  4:58  1:00  2:45   34   27:33 33.8  0:58   74 11:10  3:36   47:22 
   22   5/44    2574 Elisabet Saveraid        14 Saint Paul         MN   12  4:33  0:55  2:43   69   29:44 31.3  1:24   32  9:14  2:59   47:35 
   23   1/13    2552 Claire Knoploh           29 Minneapolis        MN   57  6:16  1:16  5:04    7   25:33 36.4  2:40   14  8:29  2:44   47:59 
   24   3/16    2430 Mitsuko Plummer          63 St.Paul            MN   82  6:41  1:21  2:18   41   28:06 33.1  1:50   24  9:06  2:56   47:59 
   25   3/16    2541 Lauren Harn              30 Minneapolis        MN   59  6:17  1:16  5:03    8   25:33 36.4  2:39   13  8:29  2:44   48:00 
   26   4/16    2537 Kristy Hanson            33 Saint Paul         MN  193  8:50  1:46  2:32   12   26:06 35.6  1:20   37  9:24  3:02   48:11 
   27   4/38    2487 Melissa Johnson          48 Rochester          MN   61  6:18  1:16  2:46   10   25:56 35.9  2:11   72 11:02  3:33   48:11 
   28   4/24    2511 Abby Von Ruden           39 Bloomington        MN   22  5:11  1:03  3:24   62   29:10 31.9  1:21   25  9:08  2:57   48:12 
   29   2/13    2546 Hallie Wallace           29 Minneapolis        MN   15  4:45  0:57  2:27   49   28:29 32.7  1:45   69 10:54  3:31   48:18 
   30   6/44    2572 Raychel Tong             12 Plymouth           MN   26  5:22  1:05  2:24   83   30:37 30.4  1:32   10  8:28  2:44   48:22 
   31   7/44    2571 Audrey Peterson          11 Minneapolis        MS    3  3:59  0:48  2:33  108   31:43 29.3  1:40   17  8:35  2:46   48:29 
   32   8/44    2573 Janie Siedschlag         12 Golden Valley      MN    4  4:01  0:49  2:34  107   31:43 29.3  1:40   18  8:36  2:46   48:30 
   33   1/21    2438 Ivonne Benzo             58 Rochester          MN  118  7:17  1:28  3:20    6   25:32 36.4  2:05   70 10:56  3:32   49:09 
   34   9/44    2576 Naomi Fink               14 Eagan              MN   10  4:31  0:55  2:35   94   31:19 29.7  1:13   40  9:37  3:06   49:13 
   35   3/13    2549 Libby Schmidt            29 Minneapolis        MN   11  4:31  0:55  4:25   51   28:40 32.4  1:32   59 10:10  3:17   49:17 
   36   5/38    2472 Jennifer Gabrio          49 Hugo               MN   50  6:05  1:13  2:29   16   26:25 35.2  2:12  107 12:10  3:55   49:18 
   37   6/38    2491 Lisa Conzemius           47 La Crosse          WI   48  6:01  1:13  3:12   63   29:29 31.5  1:33   30  9:14  2:58   49:27 
   38   7/38    2688 Rhonda Gross             49 Rosemount          MN  157  7:53  1:35  2:21   23   26:53 34.6  3:38   23  9:05  2:56   49:48 
   39   8/38    2687 Bridget Olson            47 Richfield          MN   58  6:16  1:16  3:06   60   29:08 31.9  2:15   26  9:09  2:57   49:52 
   40   4/16    2423 Catherine Rich           60 St. Paul           MN   85  6:43  1:21  2:56   21   26:47 34.7  2:05   93 11:43  3:46   50:11 
   41   3/15    2625 Ann Long                 50 Saint Paul         MN   55  6:14  1:15  3:45   53   28:42 32.4  2:27   28  9:11  2:58   50:17 
   42  10/44    2563 Rose Hylton              13 Minneapolis        MN   47  6:00  1:12  1:59   70   29:47 31.2  1:17   81 11:20  3:39   50:21 
   43   3/27    2661 Glynne Bassi             41 Edina              MN   86  6:44  1:21  3:11   58   29:01 32.1  1:39   54  9:56  3:12   50:29 
   44   9/38    2483 Alicia Garcia            46 St. Paul           MN   38  5:55  1:11  3:39   52   28:41 32.4  2:17   57 10:02  3:14   50:32 
   45   5/16    2637 Megan Fasching           34 Plymouth           MN   14  4:39  0:56  4:45   44   28:15 32.9  1:45   84 11:22  3:40   50:43 
   46   5/24    2636 Holly Slattery           38 Minneapolis        MN   43  5:58  1:12  3:26   45   28:18 32.9  1:42   83 11:21  3:40   50:43 
   47   3/7     2621 Ada Lenarz               15 Viroqua            WI   34  5:45  1:09  3:05  119   32:10 28.9  1:25   15  8:30  2:45   50:54 
   48  11/44    2565 Piper Fuhr               11 Edina              MN   77  6:38  1:20  2:54  112   31:55 29.1  1:29    7  8:02  2:36   50:56 
   49  12/44    2617 Amelia Declercq          14 Viroqua            WI   33  5:42  1:09  3:08  120   32:12 28.9  1:23   16  8:35  2:46   50:58 
   50   4/13    2610 Madison Jaeger           27 Iowa Falls         IA   25  5:16  1:04  2:53   89   30:45 30.2  1:17   73 11:07  3:35   51:15 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 11, 2019
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
   51   4/27    2682 Wendy Tokheim            43 River Falls        WI   98  7:00  1:24  3:49   91   31:02 30.0  1:15    9  8:16  2:40   51:20 
   52  13/44    2672 Cecilia Percy            14 Minneapolis        MN    7  4:15  0:51  1:59  111   31:53 29.2  1:11  106 12:09  3:55   51:26 
   53  14/44    2662 Beatrice Bassi           13 Edina              MN    2  3:56  0:48  1:51  166   35:28 26.2  1:02   39  9:28  3:03   51:44 
   54  15/44    2605 Addison Giese            11 Maple Grove        MN  185  8:30  1:42  2:54   27   27:11 34.2  1:53   78 11:18  3:39   51:45 
   55  10/38    2604 Tiffany Giese            45 Maple Grove        MN  184  8:30  1:42  2:52   28   27:12 34.2  1:53   85 11:24  3:40   51:49 
   56   2/21    2436 Cathy Lampert            59 Sauk Rapids        MN   30  5:35  1:07  4:03   54   28:45 32.3  2:27   77 11:14  3:37   52:02 
   57  11/38    2476 Andrea Murrill           49 55406              MN   70  6:29  1:18  3:52   36   27:38 33.7  2:19  101 11:56  3:51   52:12 
   58  16/44    2570 Maris Ward               12 North Oaks         MN   21  5:05  1:01  2:19  137   32:56 28.2  1:28   66 10:31  3:23   52:17 
   59   5/27    2686 Catherine Britt          43 Minneapolis        MN   29  5:33  1:07  3:11   15   26:24 35.2  5:02  117 12:18  3:58   52:27 
   60   5/16    2685 Teri Kwant               63 Minneapolis        MN   28  5:30  1:06  3:16   42   28:07 33.1  3:19  116 12:18  3:58   52:27 
   61   6/24    2656 Gayle Gabrielski         36 Saint Louis Park   MN  127  7:24  1:29  2:53   85   30:40 30.3  1:36   58 10:06  3:15   52:37 
   62   6/16    2657 Lindsay Selby            32 Lakeville          MN   45  5:59  1:12  3:10   98   31:27 29.6  1:40   62 10:24  3:21   52:37 
   63  12/38    2477 Keely Remedios           49 Eagan              MN  156  7:50  1:34  2:56   92   31:09 29.9  1:50   21  8:56  2:53   52:39 
   64   6/27    2677 Quaylena Lobitz          42 Albertville        MN  151  7:48  1:34  2:52   57   29:00 32.1  3:20   47  9:43  3:08   52:41 
   65  13/38    2676 Teri Kasel               47 Albertville        MN  173  8:10  1:38  2:30   59   29:01 32.1  3:19   46  9:43  3:08   52:41 
   66  17/44    2596 Taylor Busho             14 Owatonna           MN   20  5:00  1:00  5:50  103   31:33 29.5  1:07   36  9:19  3:00   52:47 
   67   6/16    2619 Lisa Lenarz-Wyatt        60 Brooklyn Park      MN   53  6:10  1:14  2:41   43   28:08 33.1  2:18  139 13:35  4:23   52:51 
   68   7/16    2615 Paula Kaplan             60 Saint Paul         MN  117  7:17  1:28  3:33   18   26:32 35.1  1:45  145 13:46  4:26   52:51 
   69   1/12    2408 Kathryn Iverson          67 Edina              MN  115  7:14  1:27  3:07   67   29:36 31.4  1:45   88 11:29  3:42   53:09 
   70   2/12    2404 Peggy Menzel             66 Rochester          MN   73  6:31  1:19  3:52   50   28:32 32.6  2:10  108 12:10  3:55   53:13 
   71  14/38    2481 Jill Storm               45 New Hope           MN   79  6:39  1:20  3:37   64   29:31 31.5  2:18   80 11:19  3:39   53:23 
   72   7/27    2503 Brandi Hunt-Wright       41 Minneapolis        MN   31  5:37  1:08  2:57   90   30:50 30.2  1:55  110 12:12  3:56   53:29 
   73  18/44    2595 Lauren Busho             12 Owatonna           MN   49  6:02  1:13  6:01   73   30:02 31.0  1:40   56 10:00  3:13   53:42 
   74   8/27    2593 Stephanie Busho          41 Owatonna           MN  123  7:21  1:29  4:50   75   30:17 30.7  1:27   52  9:55  3:12   53:48 
   75   4/15    2691 Molly Steiner            54 Inver Grove Height MN  140  7:37  1:32  7:12   26   27:10 34.2  2:50   34  9:14  2:59   54:02 
   76  19/44    2697 Madeline Steiner         12 Inver Grove Height MN  138  7:37  1:32  7:09   29   27:15 34.1  2:50   33  9:14  2:59   54:02 
   77  20/44    2564 Eleanor Pancoast         14 Becker             MN   46  5:59  1:12  2:41  132   32:41 28.5                          54:13 
   78   3/21    2442 Mary Anderson            58 Saint Cloud        MN   89  6:46  1:22  3:06   38   27:44 33.5  2:37  156 14:02  4:31   54:13 
   79   4/21    2443 Mary Gallini             58 Minneapolis        MN   71  6:30  1:18  4:54   61   29:10 31.9  2:23   79 11:19  3:39   54:14 
   80  21/44    2622 Greta Lenarz             12 Viroqua            WI   97  6:55  1:23  2:18  151   33:57 27.4  1:29   43  9:38  3:07   54:16 
   81  15/38    2620 Janna Kottke             47 Viroqua            WI   96  6:55  1:23  3:01  143   33:14 28.0  1:30   44  9:39  3:07   54:17 
   82  22/44    2575 Ingrid Holm              13 Roseville          MN   13  4:38  0:56  3:50  148   33:48 27.5  2:16   53  9:56  3:12   54:25 
   83   8/16    2415 Julie Schneider          61 Arden Hills        MN  110  7:10  1:26  2:35   46   28:18 32.9  2:48  141 13:39  4:24   54:28 
   84   5/15    2457 Anne Squire              54 St.Paul            MN  122  7:19  1:28  2:08   39   27:46 33.5  2:16  171 15:07  4:52   54:35 
   85   2/2     2556 Abigail Beck             23 Rochester          MN  126  7:24  1:29  3:40   81   30:34 30.4  1:52   76 11:13  3:37   54:41 
   86   9/27    2498 Anna Seime               42 Minneapolis        MN  179  8:17  1:40  2:53   37   27:41 33.6  2:46  128 13:07  4:14   54:42 
   87   5/21    2434 Sara Hasse               56 Roseville          MN  165  7:58  1:36  5:20   31   27:27 33.9  2:49   75 11:12  3:37   54:45 
   88  10/27    2504 Shanda Hunt              44 Minneapolis        MN   64  6:21  1:17  2:51  130   32:39 28.5  1:54   82 11:20  3:39   55:03 
   89   7/24    2598 Rachelle Reitan          37 Minneapolis        MN  206  9:27  1:54  2:34   76   30:19 30.7  2:47   55  9:58  3:13   55:03 
   90  23/44    2671 Charlotte Percy          12 Minneapolis        MN  100  7:00  1:24  3:22  138   32:57 28.2  1:27   63 10:24  3:21   55:09 
   91  16/38    2668 Cary Percy               45 Minneapolis        MN   99  7:00  1:24  3:22  140   33:03 28.1  1:21   64 10:26  3:22   55:11 
   92   6/21    2446 Sally Heidrick           56 Eagan              MN   54  6:13  1:15  4:42   72   29:56 31.1  2:16  109 12:11  3:56   55:16 
   93  17/38    2484 Alissa Clark             46 Maquoketa          IA   67  6:26  1:18  3:42   86   30:40 30.3  2:21  111 12:14  3:57   55:21 
   94   4/7     2561 Victoria Smith           15 Eagan              MN    8  4:17  0:52  2:45  149   33:49 27.5  1:37  126 12:56  4:10   55:22 
   95   8/24    2528 Renee Reedy              38 Andover            MN  144  7:40  1:32  3:05   71   29:56 31.1  1:58  124 12:48  4:07   55:25 
   96   3/12    2414 Linda Strande            68 Minneapolis        MN  213 10:00  2:00  3:42   20   26:37 34.9  3:03  119 12:21  3:59   55:41 
   97  24/44    2675 Zoe Ziessman             13 Maple Grove        MN  104  7:03  1:25  3:21  116   32:03 29.0  1:53   96 11:43  3:47   56:02 
   98   7/16    2599 Lauren Erickson          30 Saint Paul         MN  105  7:03  1:25  4:51   78   30:27 30.5  2:46   71 11:01  3:33   56:07 
   99  18/38    2674 Julie Ziessman           45 Maple Grove        MN  107  7:06  1:26  3:18  114   32:01 29.0  1:53  100 11:54  3:50   56:11 
  100  11/27    2494 Kathryn Culbert          43 Minneapolis        MN  113  7:12  1:27  2:51  106   31:38 29.4  2:11  121 12:30  4:02   56:20 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 11, 2019
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  101   7/21    2597 Julie Tweit              57 Andover            MN  141  7:37  1:32  4:19  105   31:36 29.4  1:36   86 11:25  3:41   56:32 
  102  12/27    2585 Theresa Bender           42 Rockford           MN   37  5:53  1:11  3:40  118   32:05 29.0  2:18  123 12:41  4:05   56:35 
  103   9/24    2683 Abby Heller              39 Stillwater         MN  153  7:49  1:34  3:00   93   31:12 29.8  1:53  133 13:18  4:17   57:09 
  104   8/21    2449 Jodie Archer-Schibline   58 West Bend          WI  224 11:20  2:16  4:28   65   29:31 31.5  1:30   61 10:22  3:21   57:10 
  105  13/27    2499 Erin Cox                 42 Minneapolis        MN   51  6:08  1:14  3:47                          125 12:54  4:09   57:24 
  106  10/24    2513 Rachel Sandler Silva     37 Minneapolis        MN   56  6:15  1:15  3:14   87   30:41 30.3  3:33  146 13:47  4:26   57:28 
  107   5/7     2557 Bryn Lewis               16 Andover            MN   17  4:49  0:58  3:38  131   32:39 28.5  2:24  154 14:01  4:31   57:29 
  108   6/15    2459 Heidi Dyrstad            51 Fargo              ND  155  7:49  1:34  5:26   66   29:36 31.4  3:06   91 11:35  3:44   57:30 
  109  25/44    2670 Malu Ramirez             13 Minneapolis        MN  135  7:30  1:30  3:29  155   34:18 27.1                          57:31 
  110   9/21    2444 Kathleen Burns           58 Saint Paul         MN  137  7:34  1:31  4:02  123   32:15 28.8  1:51  102 11:56  3:51   57:37 
  111  26/44    2684 Avery Tokheim            12 River Falls        WI  208  9:40  1:56  1:51  133   32:45 28.4  1:56   90 11:31  3:43   57:41 
  112  27/44    2603 Sage Rodquist            12 Richfield          MN   93  6:49  1:22  3:23  168   35:50 26.0  1:50   51  9:53  3:11   57:44 
  113   5/13    2594 Kelli Hoffman            27 Owatonna           MN   75  6:34  1:19  4:16  122   32:13 28.9  2:08  122 12:39  4:05   57:48 
  114  11/24    2512 Jessica Havlicek-Epps    38 Saint Paul         MN  201  9:19  1:52  3:41  136   32:53 28.3  1:44   60 10:15  3:18   57:50 
  115   8/16    2544 Jessika Evans            34 North St. Paul     MN   78  6:39  1:20  3:10  117   32:04 29.0  2:22  140 13:39  4:24   57:52 
  116  19/38    2664 Angie Stanton            45 Minneapolis        MN  147  7:45  1:33  4:51   30   27:15 34.1  4:20  143 13:43  4:25   57:52 
  117   4/12    2663 Roxanne Cornell          65 Minneapolis        MN  149  7:46  1:34  4:50   74   30:11 30.8  1:24  144 13:43  4:25   57:53 
  118  14/27    2588 Nikole Kelzenberg        40 Ramsey             MN  148  7:46  1:34  3:56  126   32:24 28.7  1:39  114 12:16  3:57   57:59 
  119   6/13    2660 Jane Jorgensen           28 Eden Prairie       MN   87  6:45  1:21  3:19  104   31:33 29.5  2:00  163 14:35  4:42   58:10 
  120   7/15    2465 Kathy Schmidbauer        51 River Falls        WI  172  8:08  1:38  3:20  113   31:56 29.1  2:32  115 12:17  3:58   58:11 
  121  12/24    2658 Katie Cathers            36 Eden Prairie       MN   88  6:46  1:22  3:19  101   31:32 29.5  2:03  162 14:34  4:42   58:11 
  122   8/15    2468 Renee Divine             50 Eden Prairie       MN   27  5:24  1:05  2:51   80   30:33 30.4  2:59  196 16:26  5:18   58:12 
  123  28/44    2586 Autumn Cristofono        14 St. Paul           MN   23  5:12  1:03  2:46  121   32:13 28.9  3:04  178 15:22  4:57   58:34 
  124  20/38    2479 Mary Lynn Kadrie         49 Minneapolis        MN   65  6:22  1:17  4:09   96   31:23 29.6  2:53  148 13:50  4:28   58:35 
  125  13/24    2531 Anh Dai Vu               36 Burnsville         MN  223 11:17  2:16  3:16  115   32:02 29.0  2:19   48  9:43  3:08   58:36 
  126  10/21    2441 Joanna Miszczyk          58 Rochester          MN  119  7:17  1:28  5:02   77   30:26 30.6  2:13  151 13:56  4:29   58:52 
  127  15/27    2502 Shelly Thurnau           40 Rosemount          MN   68  6:28  1:18  3:37  102   31:33 29.5  2:07  172 15:13  4:54   58:56 
  128  11/21    2445 Molly Campbell           57 Woodbury           MN   91  6:48  1:22  4:38  146   33:32 27.7  2:18   95 11:43  3:47   58:57 
  129  21/38    2473 Glazell Toledo           45 Robbinsdale        MN  218 10:39  2:08  4:05   24   27:00 34.4  3:57  137 13:33  4:22   59:10 
  130   5/12    2411 Leanne Hansen            69 Bloomington        MN  203  9:21  1:53  5:48   56   28:52 32.2  2:54  120 12:27  4:01   59:19 
  131  22/38    2490 Krista Siddiqui          45 Eagan              MN   76  6:36  1:20  3:56  135   32:49 28.3  2:14  149 13:52  4:28   59:26 
  132  16/27    2497 Margaret Lynch           40 Apple Valley       MN  133  7:29  1:30  4:07   95   31:22 29.6  2:29  160 14:23  4:38   59:48 
  133  14/24    2516 Amelia Clabots           39 Mineapolis         MN  168  8:04  1:37  3:49  157   34:26 27.0  2:47   68 10:50  3:30   59:54 
  134   9/16    2416 Connie Fiebiger          61 Coon Rapids        MN  188  8:36  1:44  4:30   97   31:23 29.6  2:29  127 12:58  4:11   59:55 
  135   9/15    2461 Kris Oppong              51 Bloomington        MN  158  7:54  1:35  2:44  109   31:50 29.2  2:04  182 15:34  5:01 1:00:04 
  136  23/38    2665 Leslie Page              48 St. Paul           MN  142  7:37  1:32  3:59  188   38:03 24.4  1:00   41  9:37  3:06 1:00:15 
  137  29/44    2666 Flannery Page            11 St. Paul           MN  139  7:37  1:32  4:00  189   38:04 24.4  0:59   42  9:37  3:06 1:00:15 
  138  10/15    2464 Chris Haugen             53 Prior Lake         MN  124  7:23  1:29  4:02  100   31:32 29.5  3:32  152 13:57  4:30 1:00:24 
  139   9/16    2533 Kelsey Kelley            32 Minneapolis        MN  175  8:11  1:39  3:49  147   33:40 27.6  1:26  134 13:21  4:18 1:00:25 
  140  17/27    2495 Angela Dingels           41 Minneapolis        MN  130  7:25  1:29  3:51  128   32:29 28.6  2:06  164 14:38  4:43 1:00:27 
  141   7/13    2545 Clare Eisenberg          28 St. Louis Park     MN   74  6:32  1:19  4:44  160   34:35 26.9  2:30  112 12:15  3:57 1:00:34 
  142  18/27    2587 Allison Mehlhorn         43 Oakdale            MN   90  6:48  1:22  4:54  164   35:11 26.4                        1:01:33 
  143  24/38    2650 Julie Conzemius          46 Stillwater         MN  205  9:26  1:54  2:38   99   31:28 29.6  2:43  177 15:20  4:57 1:01:33 
  144  15/24    2602 Melissa Rodquist Johnso  38 Richfield          MN   94  6:50  1:22  3:21  169   35:52 25.9  1:51  142 13:42  4:25 1:01:34 
  145   6/12    2448 Becky Roloff             65 Edina              MN  143  7:40  1:32  4:22   82   30:35 30.4  2:56  195 16:03  5:10 1:01:34 
  146  25/38    2474 Tracey Westendorp        47 Saint Michael      MN  120  7:17  1:28  3:57  134   32:48 28.4  3:22  167 14:40  4:44 1:02:03 
  147  11/15    2460 Nila Suntharam           51 Plymouth           MN  209  9:51  1:59  3:11  170   36:00 25.8  1:47   87 11:27  3:42 1:02:14 
  148  26/38    2584 Chandra Cristofono       49 St. Paul           MN  239 16:26  3:18  2:12   68   29:38 31.4                        1:02:23 
  149  12/21    2651 Marie Calabria           55 Minnetonka         MN  169  8:05  1:37  8:28  154   34:08 27.2  2:11   50  9:51  3:11 1:02:41 
  150  16/24    2515 Megan Thompson           35 Minneapolis        MN  132  7:29  1:30  3:29  129   32:35 28.5  3:53  176 15:18  4:56 1:02:43 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 11, 2019
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  151  10/16    2535 Maggie Jessen            32 Mendota Heights    MN  112  7:11  1:27  6:23  156   34:24 27.0  2:31  113 12:15  3:57 1:02:43 
  152  13/21    2455 Margaret Miller          56 Minneapolis        MN  174  8:11  1:39  3:45  142   33:14 28.0  2:39  170 15:03  4:51 1:02:49 
  153   6/7     2558 Raquel Wallin            16 Minnetonka         MN  186  8:31  1:43  3:17  171   36:10 25.7  2:57  118 12:20  3:58 1:03:13 
  154  12/15    2458 Jennifer Havlicek        50 Brookline          MA  221 10:57  2:12  6:54  152   34:04 27.3                        1:03:42 
  155   7/12    2405 Mary O'Connor            68 Plymouth           MN  121  7:18  1:28  5:05  165   35:12 26.4  2:17  155 14:02  4:31 1:03:51 
  156  14/21    2647 Beth Olchefske           58 Albert Lea         MN  162  7:56  1:36  4:46   84   30:40 30.3                        1:04:04 
  157  27/38    2680 Suzanna Newell           47 Saint Paul         MN  166  8:02  1:37  3:37  198   38:31 24.1  2:15   94 11:43  3:47 1:04:05 
  158  30/44    2681 Alexandra Davern         12 Saint Paul         MN  167  8:03  1:37  3:37  196   38:28 24.2  2:15   97 11:45  3:47 1:04:06 
  159   8/13    2547 Caitlin Fritz            27 Plymouth           MN   95  6:52  1:23  3:04  204   39:07 23.8  2:04  130 13:08  4:14 1:04:13 
  160  10/16    2425 Pam McDonald             64 Lakeville          MN  163  7:57  1:36  4:21  153   34:07 27.3  3:56  150 13:56  4:29 1:04:14 
  161  31/44    2635 Abigail Kuehn            12 Saint Paul         MN  150  7:48  1:34  3:46  182   37:43 24.7  2:12  129 13:07  4:14 1:04:35 
  162  11/16    2634 Megan Ganas              33 St. Paul           MN  154  7:49  1:34  3:45   79   30:30 30.5  9:26  131 13:08  4:14 1:04:37 
  163  32/44    2624 Frances Kastler          13 Lake Elmo          MN  190  8:43  1:45  3:13  187   38:01 24.5  2:38  103 12:03  3:53 1:04:37 
  164  19/27    2623 Madeline Kastler         43 Lake Elmo          MN  191  8:43  1:45  3:13  191   38:05 24.4  2:35  104 12:04  3:53 1:04:37 
  165  33/44    2629 Keira McNiff             12 Minneapolis        MN  109  7:09  1:26  5:29  186   38:00 24.5  1:59  105 12:08  3:55 1:04:45 
  166  17/24    2517 Victoria Carlson         38 Prior Lake         MN  214 10:06  2:02  2:39  125   32:19 28.8  1:34  212 18:16  5:53 1:04:52 
  167  20/27    2608 Tara Holm                44 Roseville          MN  129  7:25  1:29  4:50  197   38:28 24.2  2:26   99 11:48  3:48 1:04:55 
  168  34/44    2609 Gretchen Holm            11 Roseville          MN  131  7:27  1:30  4:49  195   38:27 24.2  2:27   98 11:47  3:48 1:04:55 
  169  18/24    2648 Sasha Olchefske          39 Albert Lea         MN  106  7:03  1:25  4:15  124   32:18 28.8                        1:05:05 
  170   9/13    2550 Danielle Novack          26 Saint Paul         MN  194  8:56  1:48  3:44  199   38:32 24.1                        1:05:07 
  171  28/38    2482 Michelle Pagel           48 Medicine Lake      MN  177  8:15  1:39  2:42  209   39:51 23.3  3:06   92 11:36  3:44 1:05:29 
  172  15/21    2435 Georgianna Elliott       55 Richfield          MN  195  8:59  1:48  4:26  167   35:33 26.2  2:32  157 14:08  4:33 1:05:36 
  173  29/38    2612 Robin Ringleka Kottke    45 Viroqua            WI  161  7:56  1:36  5:06  139   33:02 28.2                        1:05:38 
  174  12/16    2540 Diana Margot Flores Mon  33 Minnetonka         MN   66  6:24  1:17  2:12  208   39:37 23.5  1:45  188 15:49  5:06 1:05:46 
  175  16/21    2440 Maria Posada             58 Rochester          MN  103  7:03  1:25  4:38  221   42:15 22.0  1:48   65 10:29  3:23 1:06:12 
  176  10/13    2554 Rachel Dahl              26 Chanhassen         MN  145  7:44  1:33  3:29  210   39:58 23.3  1:46  132 13:16  4:17 1:06:12 
  177  11/16    2643 Barbara Nelson           64 Burnsville         MN  178  8:16  1:40  4:40                                          1:06:18 
  178  30/38    2644 Maria Hokanson           45 Minneapolis        MN  134  7:30  1:30  5:27   88   30:43 30.3                        1:06:18 
  179  11/13    2551 Amber Barnes             27 Burnsville         MN   62  6:19  1:16  3:36  205   39:08 23.8  2:11  180 15:25  4:58 1:06:37 
  180  12/16    2418 Kathrine Barrett         63 Bloomington        MN  212  9:58  2:00  3:50  158   34:28 27.0  2:46  192 15:54  5:08 1:06:54 
  181  19/24    2645 Aleah Holden             36 Saint Paul         MN  101  7:00  1:24  3:44  184   37:55 24.5  1:33  203 16:53  5:26 1:07:04 
  182  20/24    2521 Jessica Rochester        38 Minneapolis        MN   72  6:30  1:18  3:35  202   38:48 24.0                        1:07:08 
  183  13/16    2646 Rosemary Maher           34 St. Paul           MN   80  6:41  1:21  4:03  185   38:00 24.5  1:31  204 16:56  5:27 1:07:08 
  184   8/12    2407 Catherine McKegney       65 Fridley            MN  192  8:44  1:45  4:24  144   33:21 27.9  3:13  211 17:50  5:45 1:07:29 
  185  13/15    2616 Margret Lenarz           54 Viroqua            WI  210  9:53  1:59  4:01  177   37:08 25.0  3:11  136 13:25  4:19 1:07:37 
  186  35/44    2618 Frances Levin            11 Viroqua            WI  211  9:54  1:59  4:02  176   37:08 25.0  3:11  135 13:25  4:19 1:07:37 
  187  21/27    2506 Katherine Butler         42 St. Louis Park     MN  170  8:06  1:38  4:20  172   36:38 25.4                        1:07:55 
  188  13/16    2422 Janet Adelman            63 Minneapolis        MN  204  9:24  1:53  5:38  163   35:07 26.5  2:49  168 15:02  4:51 1:07:58 
  189  36/44    2614 Nanuka Petrozzini        12 Viroqua            WI  180  8:25  1:41  4:13  127   32:28 28.6  8:21  165 14:39  4:43 1:08:04 
  190  22/27    2613 Amy Petrozzini           43 Viroqua            WI  181  8:25  1:41  4:13  174   37:01 25.1  3:48  166 14:39  4:43 1:08:05 
  191  21/24    2523 Emily Oconnor            39 Sartell            MN  196  9:00  1:48  5:49  159   34:30 27.0                        1:08:50 
  192  31/38    2628 Nadine McNiff            45 Minneapolis        MN  111  7:11  1:27  5:31  190   38:04 24.4  3:59  159 14:15  4:35 1:08:57 
  193  12/13    2553 Helen Meyers             29 Eden Prairie       MN  116  7:15  1:27  4:18  200   38:43 24.0                        1:09:00 
  194  14/16    2426 Virginia Harn            63 Golden Valley      MN  222 11:03  2:13  6:29  145   33:24 27.8                        1:09:04 
  195  17/21    2439 Bryna Lester             56 New Hope           MN   60  6:18  1:16  5:04  212   40:09 23.2  2:14  184 15:38  5:02 1:09:20 
  196   1/1     2400 Molly Lethert            51 Inver Grove Height MN  189  8:37  1:44  4:04  110   31:50 29.2  6:00  216 19:00  6:07 1:09:30 
  197  37/44    2607 Meara Gunderson          11 Saint Paul         MN  216 10:34  2:07  4:31  162   34:59 26.6  1:14  214 18:26  5:56 1:09:41 
  198  23/27    2606 Jennifer Gunderson       43 Saint Paul         MN  217 10:34  2:07  4:30  161   34:54 26.6  1:20  215 18:26  5:56 1:09:41 
  199  38/44    2673 Liv O'Keane              12 Minneapolis        MN  125  7:24  1:29  4:00  217   41:23 22.5  2:25  174 15:14  4:54 1:10:23 
  200  32/38    2669 Ali Naughton             46 Minneapolis        MN  128  7:25  1:29  3:59  216   41:23 22.5  2:26  175 15:14  4:55 1:10:25 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 11, 2019
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  201  33/38    2480 Tammy Zellmer            47 Bloomington        MN  136  7:34  1:31  3:17  225   43:06 21.6  2:21  161 14:24  4:38 1:10:40 
  202  15/16    2417 Debra McDermott          61 Roseville          MN  202  9:21  1:53  5:57  194   38:24 24.2  2:54  158 14:12  4:35 1:10:46 
  203  24/27    2501 Stephanie Ferguson       41 Cold Spring        MN  114  7:13  1:27  5:40  180   37:21 24.9  5:10  185 15:38  5:02 1:11:01 
  204  25/27    2632 Shannon Walz             40 Andover            MN  199  9:03  1:49  6:31  173   37:00 25.1  2:38  194 16:02  5:10 1:11:12 
  205  39/44    2633 Hailey Hadtrath          11 Andover            MN  200  9:04  1:49  6:32  175   37:02 25.1  2:35  193 16:01  5:10 1:11:12 
  206  34/38    2486 Abbey Kanzer             47 Saint Paul         MN  164  7:58  1:36  5:25  183   37:55 24.5  4:18  186 15:44  5:04 1:11:18 
  207  14/16    2653 Kim Spitzfaden           30 Minneapolis        MN  146  7:44  1:33  3:16  214   40:23 23.0  3:00  207 17:13  5:33 1:11:34 
  208  15/16    2654 Karen Spitzfaden         33 Minneapolis        MN  102  7:01  1:25  4:01  201   38:48 24.0  4:35  206 17:13  5:33 1:11:35 
  209   1/3     2667 Sandy Naughton           72 Little Canada      MN  176  8:12  1:39  5:26  178   37:13 25.0  4:24  205 16:57  5:28 1:12:09 
  210  18/21    2652 Dawn York-Bentley        58 Saint Paul         MN  219 10:39  2:08  5:54  150   33:57 27.4  4:41  208 17:17  5:34 1:12:26 
  211   2/3     2402 Rosemary Lyons           73 Winona             MN  182  8:28  1:42  6:06  193   38:20 24.3  3:29  198 16:29  5:19 1:12:51 
  212  13/13    2611 Katharine Hale           26 Minneapolis        MN  207  9:35  1:55  4:09  222   42:29 21.9  1:45  169 15:02  4:51 1:12:58 
  213  14/15    2467 Sandra Poeschel          51 Cottage Grove      MN  198  9:03  1:49  6:04  179   37:19 24.9                        1:13:13 
  214  35/38    2638 Cynthia Mullen           47 Saint Louis Park   MN  159  7:54  1:35  4:14  224   42:51 21.7  2:37  190 15:53  5:07 1:13:27 
  215  40/44    2639 Lucia Mullen             11 St. Louis Park     MN  160  7:55  1:35  4:16  223   42:50 21.7  2:36  191 15:53  5:07 1:13:28 
  216   7/7     2627 Josephine Khan           18 Saint Paul         MN    6  4:10  0:50  2:10  238   56:03 16.6  1:59   35  9:16  2:59 1:13:36 
  217   9/12    2413 Lucille Notermann        66 Inver Grove Height MN  230 12:08  2:26  6:00  141   33:08 28.1                        1:13:41 
  218  19/21    2451 Mary Pressnell           55 Mount Calvary      WI  226 11:50  2:22  7:01  192   38:06 24.4  3:06  153 14:00  4:31 1:14:01 
  219  26/27    2626 Liza Drake               44 Wauwatosa          WI  171  8:07  1:38  4:05  231   46:23 20.1  2:16  138 13:34  4:22 1:14:23 
  220  20/21    2433 Shiela Keefe             55 Minneapolis        MN  228 12:02  2:25  4:35  181   37:28 24.8  3:36  201 16:52  5:26 1:14:30 
  221  22/24    2527 Rebecca Nerestant        38 Sartell            MN  152  7:48  1:34  5:05  213   40:12 23.1  4:12  210 17:50  5:45 1:15:04 
  222   1/1     2401 Laurie Savran            75 Minneapolis        MN  227 11:56  2:24  5:18  203   38:50 23.9  4:32  209 17:45  5:43 1:18:20 
  223  16/16    2534 Sarah Krogstad           32 St Paul            MN  197  9:02  1:49  4:33  232   47:09 19.7  2:18  179 15:25  4:58 1:18:26 
  224  21/21    2450 Kyle Rahne               56 Brooklyn Park      MN  187  8:35  1:43  4:39  226   45:05 20.6  4:26  202 16:52  5:26 1:19:36 
  225  16/16    2419 Linda Canfield           62 St. Paul           MN  232 12:20  2:28  7:39  211   40:01 23.2  3:56  187 15:48  5:06 1:19:43 
  226  10/12    2412 Robin Wells              66 Buffalo Grove      IL  234 12:46  2:34  6:45  219   41:38 22.3  4:55  197 16:26  5:18 1:22:29 
  227  23/24    2526 Vanessa Kissinger        37 Bloomington        MN  183  8:29  1:42  6:16  233   48:08 19.3  2:46  213 18:20  5:54 1:23:58 
  228  41/44    2695 Harper Corniea           11 West St Paul       MN  235 12:49  2:34  7:09  207   39:14 23.7  5:57  218 20:16  6:32 1:25:23 
  229  42/44    2696 Kavita Deo               12 Mendota Heights    MN  237 13:31  2:43  6:33  228   45:31 20.4  4:38  173 15:13  4:54 1:25:24 
  230  43/44    2698 Marykate Lynch           11 Mendota Heights    MN  229 12:02  2:25  7:58  229   46:12 20.1  3:37  183 15:37  5:02 1:25:25 
  231  15/15    2692 Kathleen Lynch           52 Mendota Heights    MN  231 12:12  2:27  7:48  230   46:13 20.1  3:37  189 15:53  5:07 1:25:40 
  232  36/38    2694 Kathleen Delaney         49 Mendota Heights    MN  238 13:34  2:43  6:34  227   45:28 20.5  4:36  181 15:32  5:00 1:25:43 
  233  37/38    2693 Rebecca Lunna            48 West Saint Paul    MN  236 12:59  2:36  7:00  206   39:09 23.8  6:01  219 20:37  6:39 1:25:45 
  234  44/44    2690 Willa Taylor             12 Minneapolis        MN   81  6:41  1:21  5:33  236   55:06 16.9  2:58  199 16:34  5:20 1:26:50 
  235  38/38    2689 Britta Walker            47 Minneapolis        MN  108  7:09  1:26  5:02  237   55:08 16.9  2:58  200 16:47  5:24 1:27:02 
  236  27/27    2507 Theresa Mattson          42 Edina              MN  215 10:14  2:03  5:59  234   48:15 19.3  3:34  217 19:06  6:09 1:27:08 
  237  11/12    2406 Gloria Goldberg          67 Minneapolis        MN  233 12:45  2:33  6:58  215   40:54 22.7  8:33  220 20:43  6:40 1:29:51 
  238  24/24    2530 Judy Yang                36 Columbia Heights   MN  240 22:18  4:28  2:43  235   52:09 17.8  2:00  147 13:47  4:27 1:32:55 
  239  12/12    2649 Brenda Johnson           66 Hillsboro          IL  225 11:47  2:22  9:03  218   41:36 22.4  8:28  221 23:19  7:31 1:34:11 
  240   3/3     2403 Ann Conzemius            70 Afton              MN  220 10:46  2:10 16:31  220   41:57 22.2  8:19  222 23:19  7:31 1:40:50 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com

                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 11, 2019
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
    1   1/38    2478 Thu Tong                 45 Plymouth           MN   35  5:45  1:09  1:28    1   20:56 44.4  1:40    2  7:27  2:24   37:16 
    2   1/44    2562 Lizzy Eiynck             14 Cold Spring        MN    5  4:05  0:49  1:21   19   26:36 35.0  0:51    5  7:50  2:32   40:42 
    3   1/27    2496 Pamela Wagner            42 Maplewood          MN   18  4:57  1:00  1:57    3   24:13 38.4  1:15   29  9:13  2:58   41:32 
    4   1/24    2655 Lisa Smith               35 Prior Lake         MN   16  4:46  0:58  2:25   14   26:16 35.4  1:07    6  8:00  2:35   42:32 
    5   2/38    2489 Abby Smith               47 Eagan              MN   36  5:49  1:10  2:25    4   24:16 38.3  1:54   22  9:03  2:55   43:26 
    6   2/24    2510 Lindsay Vondall          38 Plymouth S         MN   52  6:08  1:14  2:18    5   25:30 36.5  1:12   19  8:47  2:50   43:53 
    7   1/15    2463 Kristin Kratz            51 Apple Valley       MN   24  5:16  1:04  1:47   17   26:29 35.1  1:52   20  8:52  2:52   44:14 
    8   1/2     2555 Maria Zutz               24 Rochester          MN   39  5:55  1:11  1:31   47   28:21 32.8  1:07    3  7:40  2:28   44:33 
    9   1/16    2427 Anne Schepers            60 Duluth             MN   69  6:29  1:18  3:18    2   24:07 38.6  1:48   27  9:10  2:57   44:50 
   10   1/16    2539 Carly Wells              31 Arlington Heights  IL   32  5:40  1:08  3:03   35   27:37 33.7  1:21    1  7:11  2:19   44:51 
   11   3/24    2520 Daisy Simpson            37 Minneapolis        MN   41  5:56  1:12  2:34   13   26:15 35.4  1:09   31  9:14  2:59   45:06 
   12   3/38    2475 Niki Hauck               47 Oak Grove          MN   63  6:20  1:16  2:10    9   25:41 36.2  1:24   49  9:45  3:09   45:18 
   13   2/44    2578 Amelia Wadsworth         13 Waukon             IA   44  5:59  1:12  2:10   22   26:52 34.6  0:55   38  9:27  3:03   45:20 
   14   1/7     2560 Jane Olney               15 Minneapolis        MN   40  5:56  1:12  2:52   33   27:33 33.8  1:09   11  8:29  2:44   45:56 
   15   2/7     2559 Hattie Tschida           15 Minneapolis        MN   42  5:56  1:12  2:53   32   27:32 33.8  1:09   12  8:29  2:44   45:56 
   16   2/16    2428 Marlee Meshbesher        60 Eden Prairie       MN   92  6:48  1:22  2:57   25   27:00 34.4  1:20    8  8:08  2:37   46:12 
   17   3/44    2579 Nora Probst              14 Saint Paul         MN    1  3:50  0:46  1:23   48   28:28 32.7  1:19   89 11:30  3:42   46:28 
   18   4/44    2568 Abbey Bush               14 55082              MN   83  6:42  1:21  1:51   55   28:47 32.3  1:39    4  7:46  2:30   46:44 
   19   2/27    2493 Susan Berlien            41 Shoreview          MN    9  4:20  0:52  2:07   40   27:47 33.5  1:56   67 10:41  3:27   46:50 
   20   2/15    2456 Andrea Lacroix           51 St. Paul           MN   84  6:42  1:21  2:38   11   25:57 35.8  1:59   45  9:42  3:08   46:56 
   21   2/16    2536 Kristina Perkins         34 Minneapolis        MN   19  4:58  1:00  2:45   34   27:33 33.8  0:58   74 11:10  3:36   47:22 
   22   5/44    2574 Elisabet Saveraid        14 Saint Paul         MN   12  4:33  0:55  2:43   69   29:44 31.3  1:24   32  9:14  2:59   47:35 
   23   1/13    2552 Claire Knoploh           29 Minneapolis        MN   57  6:16  1:16  5:04    7   25:33 36.4  2:40   14  8:29  2:44   47:59 
   24   3/16    2430 Mitsuko Plummer          63 St.Paul            MN   82  6:41  1:21  2:18   41   28:06 33.1  1:50   24  9:06  2:56   47:59 
   25   3/16    2541 Lauren Harn              30 Minneapolis        MN   59  6:17  1:16  5:03    8   25:33 36.4  2:39   13  8:29  2:44   48:00 
   26   4/16    2537 Kristy Hanson            33 Saint Paul         MN  193  8:50  1:46  2:32   12   26:06 35.6  1:20   37  9:24  3:02   48:11 
   27   4/38    2487 Melissa Johnson          48 Rochester          MN   61  6:18  1:16  2:46   10   25:56 35.9  2:11   72 11:02  3:33   48:11 
   28   4/24    2511 Abby Von Ruden           39 Bloomington        MN   22  5:11  1:03  3:24   62   29:10 31.9  1:21   25  9:08  2:57   48:12 
   29   2/13    2546 Hallie Wallace           29 Minneapolis        MN   15  4:45  0:57  2:27   49   28:29 32.7  1:45   69 10:54  3:31   48:18 
   30   6/44    2572 Raychel Tong             12 Plymouth           MN   26  5:22  1:05  2:24   83   30:37 30.4  1:32   10  8:28  2:44   48:22 
   31   7/44    2571 Audrey Peterson          11 Minneapolis        MS    3  3:59  0:48  2:33  108   31:43 29.3  1:40   17  8:35  2:46   48:29 
   32   8/44    2573 Janie Siedschlag         12 Golden Valley      MN    4  4:01  0:49  2:34  107   31:43 29.3  1:40   18  8:36  2:46   48:30 
   33   1/21    2438 Ivonne Benzo             58 Rochester          MN  118  7:17  1:28  3:20    6   25:32 36.4  2:05   70 10:56  3:32   49:09 
   34   9/44    2576 Naomi Fink               14 Eagan              MN   10  4:31  0:55  2:35   94   31:19 29.7  1:13   40  9:37  3:06   49:13 
   35   3/13    2549 Libby Schmidt            29 Minneapolis        MN   11  4:31  0:55  4:25   51   28:40 32.4  1:32   59 10:10  3:17   49:17 
   36   5/38    2472 Jennifer Gabrio          49 Hugo               MN   50  6:05  1:13  2:29   16   26:25 35.2  2:12  107 12:10  3:55   49:18 
   37   6/38    2491 Lisa Conzemius           47 La Crosse          WI   48  6:01  1:13  3:12   63   29:29 31.5  1:33   30  9:14  2:58   49:27 
   38   7/38    2688 Rhonda Gross             49 Rosemount          MN  157  7:53  1:35  2:21   23   26:53 34.6  3:38   23  9:05  2:56   49:48 
   39   8/38    2687 Bridget Olson            47 Richfield          MN   58  6:16  1:16  3:06   60   29:08 31.9  2:15   26  9:09  2:57   49:52 
   40   4/16    2423 Catherine Rich           60 St. Paul           MN   85  6:43  1:21  2:56   21   26:47 34.7  2:05   93 11:43  3:46   50:11 
   41   3/15    2625 Ann Long                 50 Saint Paul         MN   55  6:14  1:15  3:45   53   28:42 32.4  2:27   28  9:11  2:58   50:17 
   42  10/44    2563 Rose Hylton              13 Minneapolis        MN   47  6:00  1:12  1:59   70   29:47 31.2  1:17   81 11:20  3:39   50:21 
   43   3/27    2661 Glynne Bassi             41 Edina              MN   86  6:44  1:21  3:11   58   29:01 32.1  1:39   54  9:56  3:12   50:29 
   44   9/38    2483 Alicia Garcia            46 St. Paul           MN   38  5:55  1:11  3:39   52   28:41 32.4  2:17   57 10:02  3:14   50:32 
   45   5/16    2637 Megan Fasching           34 Plymouth           MN   14  4:39  0:56  4:45   44   28:15 32.9  1:45   84 11:22  3:40   50:43 
   46   5/24    2636 Holly Slattery           38 Minneapolis        MN   43  5:58  1:12  3:26   45   28:18 32.9  1:42   83 11:21  3:40   50:43 
   47   3/7     2621 Ada Lenarz               15 Viroqua            WI   34  5:45  1:09  3:05  119   32:10 28.9  1:25   15  8:30  2:45   50:54 
   48  11/44    2565 Piper Fuhr               11 Edina              MN   77  6:38  1:20  2:54  112   31:55 29.1  1:29    7  8:02  2:36   50:56 
   49  12/44    2617 Amelia Declercq          14 Viroqua            WI   33  5:42  1:09  3:08  120   32:12 28.9  1:23   16  8:35  2:46   50:58 
   50   4/13    2610 Madison Jaeger           27 Iowa Falls         IA   25  5:16  1:04  2:53   89   30:45 30.2  1:17   73 11:07  3:35   51:15 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 11, 2019
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
   51   4/27    2682 Wendy Tokheim            43 River Falls        WI   98  7:00  1:24  3:49   91   31:02 30.0  1:15    9  8:16  2:40   51:20 
   52  13/44    2672 Cecilia Percy            14 Minneapolis        MN    7  4:15  0:51  1:59  111   31:53 29.2  1:11  106 12:09  3:55   51:26 
   53  14/44    2662 Beatrice Bassi           13 Edina              MN    2  3:56  0:48  1:51  166   35:28 26.2  1:02   39  9:28  3:03   51:44 
   54  15/44    2605 Addison Giese            11 Maple Grove        MN  185  8:30  1:42  2:54   27   27:11 34.2  1:53   78 11:18  3:39   51:45 
   55  10/38    2604 Tiffany Giese            45 Maple Grove        MN  184  8:30  1:42  2:52   28   27:12 34.2  1:53   85 11:24  3:40   51:49 
   56   2/21    2436 Cathy Lampert            59 Sauk Rapids        MN   30  5:35  1:07  4:03   54   28:45 32.3  2:27   77 11:14  3:37   52:02 
   57  11/38    2476 Andrea Murrill           49 55406              MN   70  6:29  1:18  3:52   36   27:38 33.7  2:19  101 11:56  3:51   52:12 
   58  16/44    2570 Maris Ward               12 North Oaks         MN   21  5:05  1:01  2:19  137   32:56 28.2  1:28   66 10:31  3:23   52:17 
   59   5/27    2686 Catherine Britt          43 Minneapolis        MN   29  5:33  1:07  3:11   15   26:24 35.2  5:02  117 12:18  3:58   52:27 
   60   5/16    2685 Teri Kwant               63 Minneapolis        MN   28  5:30  1:06  3:16   42   28:07 33.1  3:19  116 12:18  3:58   52:27 
   61   6/24    2656 Gayle Gabrielski         36 Saint Louis Park   MN  127  7:24  1:29  2:53   85   30:40 30.3  1:36   58 10:06  3:15   52:37 
   62   6/16    2657 Lindsay Selby            32 Lakeville          MN   45  5:59  1:12  3:10   98   31:27 29.6  1:40   62 10:24  3:21   52:37 
   63  12/38    2477 Keely Remedios           49 Eagan              MN  156  7:50  1:34  2:56   92   31:09 29.9  1:50   21  8:56  2:53   52:39 
   64   6/27    2677 Quaylena Lobitz          42 Albertville        MN  151  7:48  1:34  2:52   57   29:00 32.1  3:20   47  9:43  3:08   52:41 
   65  13/38    2676 Teri Kasel               47 Albertville        MN  173  8:10  1:38  2:30   59   29:01 32.1  3:19   46  9:43  3:08   52:41 
   66  17/44    2596 Taylor Busho             14 Owatonna           MN   20  5:00  1:00  5:50  103   31:33 29.5  1:07   36  9:19  3:00   52:47 
   67   6/16    2619 Lisa Lenarz-Wyatt        60 Brooklyn Park      MN   53  6:10  1:14  2:41   43   28:08 33.1  2:18  139 13:35  4:23   52:51 
   68   7/16    2615 Paula Kaplan             60 Saint Paul         MN  117  7:17  1:28  3:33   18   26:32 35.1  1:45  145 13:46  4:26   52:51 
   69   1/12    2408 Kathryn Iverson          67 Edina              MN  115  7:14  1:27  3:07   67   29:36 31.4  1:45   88 11:29  3:42   53:09 
   70   2/12    2404 Peggy Menzel             66 Rochester          MN   73  6:31  1:19  3:52   50   28:32 32.6  2:10  108 12:10  3:55   53:13 
   71  14/38    2481 Jill Storm               45 New Hope           MN   79  6:39  1:20  3:37   64   29:31 31.5  2:18   80 11:19  3:39   53:23 
   72   7/27    2503 Brandi Hunt-Wright       41 Minneapolis        MN   31  5:37  1:08  2:57   90   30:50 30.2  1:55  110 12:12  3:56   53:29 
   73  18/44    2595 Lauren Busho             12 Owatonna           MN   49  6:02  1:13  6:01   73   30:02 31.0  1:40   56 10:00  3:13   53:42 
   74   8/27    2593 Stephanie Busho          41 Owatonna           MN  123  7:21  1:29  4:50   75   30:17 30.7  1:27   52  9:55  3:12   53:48 
   75   4/15    2691 Molly Steiner            54 Inver Grove Height MN  140  7:37  1:32  7:12   26   27:10 34.2  2:50   34  9:14  2:59   54:02 
   76  19/44    2697 Madeline Steiner         12 Inver Grove Height MN  138  7:37  1:32  7:09   29   27:15 34.1  2:50   33  9:14  2:59   54:02 
   77  20/44    2564 Eleanor Pancoast         14 Becker             MN   46  5:59  1:12  2:41  132   32:41 28.5                          54:13 
   78   3/21    2442 Mary Anderson            58 Saint Cloud        MN   89  6:46  1:22  3:06   38   27:44 33.5  2:37  156 14:02  4:31   54:13 
   79   4/21    2443 Mary Gallini             58 Minneapolis        MN   71  6:30  1:18  4:54   61   29:10 31.9  2:23   79 11:19  3:39   54:14 
   80  21/44    2622 Greta Lenarz             12 Viroqua            WI   97  6:55  1:23  2:18  151   33:57 27.4  1:29   43  9:38  3:07   54:16 
   81  15/38    2620 Janna Kottke             47 Viroqua            WI   96  6:55  1:23  3:01  143   33:14 28.0  1:30   44  9:39  3:07   54:17 
   82  22/44    2575 Ingrid Holm              13 Roseville          MN   13  4:38  0:56  3:50  148   33:48 27.5  2:16   53  9:56  3:12   54:25 
   83   8/16    2415 Julie Schneider          61 Arden Hills        MN  110  7:10  1:26  2:35   46   28:18 32.9  2:48  141 13:39  4:24   54:28 
   84   5/15    2457 Anne Squire              54 St.Paul            MN  122  7:19  1:28  2:08   39   27:46 33.5  2:16  171 15:07  4:52   54:35 
   85   2/2     2556 Abigail Beck             23 Rochester          MN  126  7:24  1:29  3:40   81   30:34 30.4  1:52   76 11:13  3:37   54:41 
   86   9/27    2498 Anna Seime               42 Minneapolis        MN  179  8:17  1:40  2:53   37   27:41 33.6  2:46  128 13:07  4:14   54:42 
   87   5/21    2434 Sara Hasse               56 Roseville          MN  165  7:58  1:36  5:20   31   27:27 33.9  2:49   75 11:12  3:37   54:45 
   88  10/27    2504 Shanda Hunt              44 Minneapolis        MN   64  6:21  1:17  2:51  130   32:39 28.5  1:54   82 11:20  3:39   55:03 
   89   7/24    2598 Rachelle Reitan          37 Minneapolis        MN  206  9:27  1:54  2:34   76   30:19 30.7  2:47   55  9:58  3:13   55:03 
   90  23/44    2671 Charlotte Percy          12 Minneapolis        MN  100  7:00  1:24  3:22  138   32:57 28.2  1:27   63 10:24  3:21   55:09 
   91  16/38    2668 Cary Percy               45 Minneapolis        MN   99  7:00  1:24  3:22  140   33:03 28.1  1:21   64 10:26  3:22   55:11 
   92   6/21    2446 Sally Heidrick           56 Eagan              MN   54  6:13  1:15  4:42   72   29:56 31.1  2:16  109 12:11  3:56   55:16 
   93  17/38    2484 Alissa Clark             46 Maquoketa          IA   67  6:26  1:18  3:42   86   30:40 30.3  2:21  111 12:14  3:57   55:21 
   94   4/7     2561 Victoria Smith           15 Eagan              MN    8  4:17  0:52  2:45  149   33:49 27.5  1:37  126 12:56  4:10   55:22 
   95   8/24    2528 Renee Reedy              38 Andover            MN  144  7:40  1:32  3:05   71   29:56 31.1  1:58  124 12:48  4:07   55:25 
   96   3/12    2414 Linda Strande            68 Minneapolis        MN  213 10:00  2:00  3:42   20   26:37 34.9  3:03  119 12:21  3:59   55:41 
   97  24/44    2675 Zoe Ziessman             13 Maple Grove        MN  104  7:03  1:25  3:21  116   32:03 29.0  1:53   96 11:43  3:47   56:02 
   98   7/16    2599 Lauren Erickson          30 Saint Paul         MN  105  7:03  1:25  4:51   78   30:27 30.5  2:46   71 11:01  3:33   56:07 
   99  18/38    2674 Julie Ziessman           45 Maple Grove        MN  107  7:06  1:26  3:18  114   32:01 29.0  1:53  100 11:54  3:50   56:11 
  100  11/27    2494 Kathryn Culbert          43 Minneapolis        MN  113  7:12  1:27  2:51  106   31:38 29.4  2:11  121 12:30  4:02   56:20 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 11, 2019
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  101   7/21    2597 Julie Tweit              57 Andover            MN  141  7:37  1:32  4:19  105   31:36 29.4  1:36   86 11:25  3:41   56:32 
  102  12/27    2585 Theresa Bender           42 Rockford           MN   37  5:53  1:11  3:40  118   32:05 29.0  2:18  123 12:41  4:05   56:35 
  103   9/24    2683 Abby Heller              39 Stillwater         MN  153  7:49  1:34  3:00   93   31:12 29.8  1:53  133 13:18  4:17   57:09 
  104   8/21    2449 Jodie Archer-Schibline   58 West Bend          WI  224 11:20  2:16  4:28   65   29:31 31.5  1:30   61 10:22  3:21   57:10 
  105  13/27    2499 Erin Cox                 42 Minneapolis        MN   51  6:08  1:14  3:47                          125 12:54  4:09   57:24 
  106  10/24    2513 Rachel Sandler Silva     37 Minneapolis        MN   56  6:15  1:15  3:14   87   30:41 30.3  3:33  146 13:47  4:26   57:28 
  107   5/7     2557 Bryn Lewis               16 Andover            MN   17  4:49  0:58  3:38  131   32:39 28.5  2:24  154 14:01  4:31   57:29 
  108   6/15    2459 Heidi Dyrstad            51 Fargo              ND  155  7:49  1:34  5:26   66   29:36 31.4  3:06   91 11:35  3:44   57:30 
  109  25/44    2670 Malu Ramirez             13 Minneapolis        MN  135  7:30  1:30  3:29  155   34:18 27.1                          57:31 
  110   9/21    2444 Kathleen Burns           58 Saint Paul         MN  137  7:34  1:31  4:02  123   32:15 28.8  1:51  102 11:56  3:51   57:37 
  111  26/44    2684 Avery Tokheim            12 River Falls        WI  208  9:40  1:56  1:51  133   32:45 28.4  1:56   90 11:31  3:43   57:41 
  112  27/44    2603 Sage Rodquist            12 Richfield          MN   93  6:49  1:22  3:23  168   35:50 26.0  1:50   51  9:53  3:11   57:44 
  113   5/13    2594 Kelli Hoffman            27 Owatonna           MN   75  6:34  1:19  4:16  122   32:13 28.9  2:08  122 12:39  4:05   57:48 
  114  11/24    2512 Jessica Havlicek-Epps    38 Saint Paul         MN  201  9:19  1:52  3:41  136   32:53 28.3  1:44   60 10:15  3:18   57:50 
  115   8/16    2544 Jessika Evans            34 North St. Paul     MN   78  6:39  1:20  3:10  117   32:04 29.0  2:22  140 13:39  4:24   57:52 
  116  19/38    2664 Angie Stanton            45 Minneapolis        MN  147  7:45  1:33  4:51   30   27:15 34.1  4:20  143 13:43  4:25   57:52 
  117   4/12    2663 Roxanne Cornell          65 Minneapolis        MN  149  7:46  1:34  4:50   74   30:11 30.8  1:24  144 13:43  4:25   57:53 
  118  14/27    2588 Nikole Kelzenberg        40 Ramsey             MN  148  7:46  1:34  3:56  126   32:24 28.7  1:39  114 12:16  3:57   57:59 
  119   6/13    2660 Jane Jorgensen           28 Eden Prairie       MN   87  6:45  1:21  3:19  104   31:33 29.5  2:00  163 14:35  4:42   58:10 
  120   7/15    2465 Kathy Schmidbauer        51 River Falls        WI  172  8:08  1:38  3:20  113   31:56 29.1  2:32  115 12:17  3:58   58:11 
  121  12/24    2658 Katie Cathers            36 Eden Prairie       MN   88  6:46  1:22  3:19  101   31:32 29.5  2:03  162 14:34  4:42   58:11 
  122   8/15    2468 Renee Divine             50 Eden Prairie       MN   27  5:24  1:05  2:51   80   30:33 30.4  2:59  196 16:26  5:18   58:12 
  123  28/44    2586 Autumn Cristofono        14 St. Paul           MN   23  5:12  1:03  2:46  121   32:13 28.9  3:04  178 15:22  4:57   58:34 
  124  20/38    2479 Mary Lynn Kadrie         49 Minneapolis        MN   65  6:22  1:17  4:09   96   31:23 29.6  2:53  148 13:50  4:28   58:35 
  125  13/24    2531 Anh Dai Vu               36 Burnsville         MN  223 11:17  2:16  3:16  115   32:02 29.0  2:19   48  9:43  3:08   58:36 
  126  10/21    2441 Joanna Miszczyk          58 Rochester          MN  119  7:17  1:28  5:02   77   30:26 30.6  2:13  151 13:56  4:29   58:52 
  127  15/27    2502 Shelly Thurnau           40 Rosemount          MN   68  6:28  1:18  3:37  102   31:33 29.5  2:07  172 15:13  4:54   58:56 
  128  11/21    2445 Molly Campbell           57 Woodbury           MN   91  6:48  1:22  4:38  146   33:32 27.7  2:18   95 11:43  3:47   58:57 
  129  21/38    2473 Glazell Toledo           45 Robbinsdale        MN  218 10:39  2:08  4:05   24   27:00 34.4  3:57  137 13:33  4:22   59:10 
  130   5/12    2411 Leanne Hansen            69 Bloomington        MN  203  9:21  1:53  5:48   56   28:52 32.2  2:54  120 12:27  4:01   59:19 
  131  22/38    2490 Krista Siddiqui          45 Eagan              MN   76  6:36  1:20  3:56  135   32:49 28.3  2:14  149 13:52  4:28   59:26 
  132  16/27    2497 Margaret Lynch           40 Apple Valley       MN  133  7:29  1:30  4:07   95   31:22 29.6  2:29  160 14:23  4:38   59:48 
  133  14/24    2516 Amelia Clabots           39 Mineapolis         MN  168  8:04  1:37  3:49  157   34:26 27.0  2:47   68 10:50  3:30   59:54 
  134   9/16    2416 Connie Fiebiger          61 Coon Rapids        MN  188  8:36  1:44  4:30   97   31:23 29.6  2:29  127 12:58  4:11   59:55 
  135   9/15    2461 Kris Oppong              51 Bloomington        MN  158  7:54  1:35  2:44  109   31:50 29.2  2:04  182 15:34  5:01 1:00:04 
  136  23/38    2665 Leslie Page              48 St. Paul           MN  142  7:37  1:32  3:59  188   38:03 24.4  1:00   41  9:37  3:06 1:00:15 
  137  29/44    2666 Flannery Page            11 St. Paul           MN  139  7:37  1:32  4:00  189   38:04 24.4  0:59   42  9:37  3:06 1:00:15 
  138  10/15    2464 Chris Haugen             53 Prior Lake         MN  124  7:23  1:29  4:02  100   31:32 29.5  3:32  152 13:57  4:30 1:00:24 
  139   9/16    2533 Kelsey Kelley            32 Minneapolis        MN  175  8:11  1:39  3:49  147   33:40 27.6  1:26  134 13:21  4:18 1:00:25 
  140  17/27    2495 Angela Dingels           41 Minneapolis        MN  130  7:25  1:29  3:51  128   32:29 28.6  2:06  164 14:38  4:43 1:00:27 
  141   7/13    2545 Clare Eisenberg          28 St. Louis Park     MN   74  6:32  1:19  4:44  160   34:35 26.9  2:30  112 12:15  3:57 1:00:34 
  142  18/27    2587 Allison Mehlhorn         43 Oakdale            MN   90  6:48  1:22  4:54  164   35:11 26.4                        1:01:33 
  143  24/38    2650 Julie Conzemius          46 Stillwater         MN  205  9:26  1:54  2:38   99   31:28 29.6  2:43  177 15:20  4:57 1:01:33 
  144  15/24    2602 Melissa Rodquist Johnso  38 Richfield          MN   94  6:50  1:22  3:21  169   35:52 25.9  1:51  142 13:42  4:25 1:01:34 
  145   6/12    2448 Becky Roloff             65 Edina              MN  143  7:40  1:32  4:22   82   30:35 30.4  2:56  195 16:03  5:10 1:01:34 
  146  25/38    2474 Tracey Westendorp        47 Saint Michael      MN  120  7:17  1:28  3:57  134   32:48 28.4  3:22  167 14:40  4:44 1:02:03 
  147  11/15    2460 Nila Suntharam           51 Plymouth           MN  209  9:51  1:59  3:11  170   36:00 25.8  1:47   87 11:27  3:42 1:02:14 
  148  26/38    2584 Chandra Cristofono       49 St. Paul           MN  239 16:26  3:18  2:12   68   29:38 31.4                        1:02:23 
  149  12/21    2651 Marie Calabria           55 Minnetonka         MN  169  8:05  1:37  8:28  154   34:08 27.2  2:11   50  9:51  3:11 1:02:41 
  150  16/24    2515 Megan Thompson           35 Minneapolis        MN  132  7:29  1:30  3:29  129   32:35 28.5  3:53  176 15:18  4:56 1:02:43 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 11, 2019
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  151  10/16    2535 Maggie Jessen            32 Mendota Heights    MN  112  7:11  1:27  6:23  156   34:24 27.0  2:31  113 12:15  3:57 1:02:43 
  152  13/21    2455 Margaret Miller          56 Minneapolis        MN  174  8:11  1:39  3:45  142   33:14 28.0  2:39  170 15:03  4:51 1:02:49 
  153   6/7     2558 Raquel Wallin            16 Minnetonka         MN  186  8:31  1:43  3:17  171   36:10 25.7  2:57  118 12:20  3:58 1:03:13 
  154  12/15    2458 Jennifer Havlicek        50 Brookline          MA  221 10:57  2:12  6:54  152   34:04 27.3                        1:03:42 
  155   7/12    2405 Mary O'Connor            68 Plymouth           MN  121  7:18  1:28  5:05  165   35:12 26.4  2:17  155 14:02  4:31 1:03:51 
  156  14/21    2647 Beth Olchefske           58 Albert Lea         MN  162  7:56  1:36  4:46   84   30:40 30.3                        1:04:04 
  157  27/38    2680 Suzanna Newell           47 Saint Paul         MN  166  8:02  1:37  3:37  198   38:31 24.1  2:15   94 11:43  3:47 1:04:05 
  158  30/44    2681 Alexandra Davern         12 Saint Paul         MN  167  8:03  1:37  3:37  196   38:28 24.2  2:15   97 11:45  3:47 1:04:06 
  159   8/13    2547 Caitlin Fritz            27 Plymouth           MN   95  6:52  1:23  3:04  204   39:07 23.8  2:04  130 13:08  4:14 1:04:13 
  160  10/16    2425 Pam McDonald             64 Lakeville          MN  163  7:57  1:36  4:21  153   34:07 27.3  3:56  150 13:56  4:29 1:04:14 
  161  31/44    2635 Abigail Kuehn            12 Saint Paul         MN  150  7:48  1:34  3:46  182   37:43 24.7  2:12  129 13:07  4:14 1:04:35 
  162  11/16    2634 Megan Ganas              33 St. Paul           MN  154  7:49  1:34  3:45   79   30:30 30.5  9:26  131 13:08  4:14 1:04:37 
  163  32/44    2624 Frances Kastler          13 Lake Elmo          MN  190  8:43  1:45  3:13  187   38:01 24.5  2:38  103 12:03  3:53 1:04:37 
  164  19/27    2623 Madeline Kastler         43 Lake Elmo          MN  191  8:43  1:45  3:13  191   38:05 24.4  2:35  104 12:04  3:53 1:04:37 
  165  33/44    2629 Keira McNiff             12 Minneapolis        MN  109  7:09  1:26  5:29  186   38:00 24.5  1:59  105 12:08  3:55 1:04:45 
  166  17/24    2517 Victoria Carlson         38 Prior Lake         MN  214 10:06  2:02  2:39  125   32:19 28.8  1:34  212 18:16  5:53 1:04:52 
  167  20/27    2608 Tara Holm                44 Roseville          MN  129  7:25  1:29  4:50  197   38:28 24.2  2:26   99 11:48  3:48 1:04:55 
  168  34/44    2609 Gretchen Holm            11 Roseville          MN  131  7:27  1:30  4:49  195   38:27 24.2  2:27   98 11:47  3:48 1:04:55 
  169  18/24    2648 Sasha Olchefske          39 Albert Lea         MN  106  7:03  1:25  4:15  124   32:18 28.8                        1:05:05 
  170   9/13    2550 Danielle Novack          26 Saint Paul         MN  194  8:56  1:48  3:44  199   38:32 24.1                        1:05:07 
  171  28/38    2482 Michelle Pagel           48 Medicine Lake      MN  177  8:15  1:39  2:42  209   39:51 23.3  3:06   92 11:36  3:44 1:05:29 
  172  15/21    2435 Georgianna Elliott       55 Richfield          MN  195  8:59  1:48  4:26  167   35:33 26.2  2:32  157 14:08  4:33 1:05:36 
  173  29/38    2612 Robin Ringleka Kottke    45 Viroqua            WI  161  7:56  1:36  5:06  139   33:02 28.2                        1:05:38 
  174  12/16    2540 Diana Margot Flores Mon  33 Minnetonka         MN   66  6:24  1:17  2:12  208   39:37 23.5  1:45  188 15:49  5:06 1:05:46 
  175  16/21    2440 Maria Posada             58 Rochester          MN  103  7:03  1:25  4:38  221   42:15 22.0  1:48   65 10:29  3:23 1:06:12 
  176  10/13    2554 Rachel Dahl              26 Chanhassen         MN  145  7:44  1:33  3:29  210   39:58 23.3  1:46  132 13:16  4:17 1:06:12 
  177  11/16    2643 Barbara Nelson           64 Burnsville         MN  178  8:16  1:40  4:40                                          1:06:18 
  178  30/38    2644 Maria Hokanson           45 Minneapolis        MN  134  7:30  1:30  5:27   88   30:43 30.3                        1:06:18 
  179  11/13    2551 Amber Barnes             27 Burnsville         MN   62  6:19  1:16  3:36  205   39:08 23.8  2:11  180 15:25  4:58 1:06:37 
  180  12/16    2418 Kathrine Barrett         63 Bloomington        MN  212  9:58  2:00  3:50  158   34:28 27.0  2:46  192 15:54  5:08 1:06:54 
  181  19/24    2645 Aleah Holden             36 Saint Paul         MN  101  7:00  1:24  3:44  184   37:55 24.5  1:33  203 16:53  5:26 1:07:04 
  182  20/24    2521 Jessica Rochester        38 Minneapolis        MN   72  6:30  1:18  3:35  202   38:48 24.0                        1:07:08 
  183  13/16    2646 Rosemary Maher           34 St. Paul           MN   80  6:41  1:21  4:03  185   38:00 24.5  1:31  204 16:56  5:27 1:07:08 
  184   8/12    2407 Catherine McKegney       65 Fridley            MN  192  8:44  1:45  4:24  144   33:21 27.9  3:13  211 17:50  5:45 1:07:29 
  185  13/15    2616 Margret Lenarz           54 Viroqua            WI  210  9:53  1:59  4:01  177   37:08 25.0  3:11  136 13:25  4:19 1:07:37 
  186  35/44    2618 Frances Levin            11 Viroqua            WI  211  9:54  1:59  4:02  176   37:08 25.0  3:11  135 13:25  4:19 1:07:37 
  187  21/27    2506 Katherine Butler         42 St. Louis Park     MN  170  8:06  1:38  4:20  172   36:38 25.4                        1:07:55 
  188  13/16    2422 Janet Adelman            63 Minneapolis        MN  204  9:24  1:53  5:38  163   35:07 26.5  2:49  168 15:02  4:51 1:07:58 
  189  36/44    2614 Nanuka Petrozzini        12 Viroqua            WI  180  8:25  1:41  4:13  127   32:28 28.6  8:21  165 14:39  4:43 1:08:04 
  190  22/27    2613 Amy Petrozzini           43 Viroqua            WI  181  8:25  1:41  4:13  174   37:01 25.1  3:48  166 14:39  4:43 1:08:05 
  191  21/24    2523 Emily Oconnor            39 Sartell            MN  196  9:00  1:48  5:49  159   34:30 27.0                        1:08:50 
  192  31/38    2628 Nadine McNiff            45 Minneapolis        MN  111  7:11  1:27  5:31  190   38:04 24.4  3:59  159 14:15  4:35 1:08:57 
  193  12/13    2553 Helen Meyers             29 Eden Prairie       MN  116  7:15  1:27  4:18  200   38:43 24.0                        1:09:00 
  194  14/16    2426 Virginia Harn            63 Golden Valley      MN  222 11:03  2:13  6:29  145   33:24 27.8                        1:09:04 
  195  17/21    2439 Bryna Lester             56 New Hope           MN   60  6:18  1:16  5:04  212   40:09 23.2  2:14  184 15:38  5:02 1:09:20 
  196   1/1     2400 Molly Lethert            51 Inver Grove Height MN  189  8:37  1:44  4:04  110   31:50 29.2  6:00  216 19:00  6:07 1:09:30 
  197  37/44    2607 Meara Gunderson          11 Saint Paul         MN  216 10:34  2:07  4:31  162   34:59 26.6  1:14  214 18:26  5:56 1:09:41 
  198  23/27    2606 Jennifer Gunderson       43 Saint Paul         MN  217 10:34  2:07  4:30  161   34:54 26.6  1:20  215 18:26  5:56 1:09:41 
  199  38/44    2673 Liv O'Keane              12 Minneapolis        MN  125  7:24  1:29  4:00  217   41:23 22.5  2:25  174 15:14  4:54 1:10:23 
  200  32/38    2669 Ali Naughton             46 Minneapolis        MN  128  7:25  1:29  3:59  216   41:23 22.5  2:26  175 15:14  4:55 1:10:25 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com





                                                    YWCA WOMENS TRIATHLON
                                    Lake Nokomis - Minneapolis, Minnesota, August 11, 2019
                                          200 Yard Swim - 7.5 Mile Bike - 1 Mile Run
                                                      INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    Age City               St Rank Swim  100yd Trn.1 Rank    Bike  Rate Trn.2 Rank Run   Pace Finish
===== ======== ==== ======================= === ================== == ================ ===== ================== ===== =============== =======
  201  33/38    2480 Tammy Zellmer            47 Bloomington        MN  136  7:34  1:31  3:17  225   43:06 21.6  2:21  161 14:24  4:38 1:10:40 
  202  15/16    2417 Debra McDermott          61 Roseville          MN  202  9:21  1:53  5:57  194   38:24 24.2  2:54  158 14:12  4:35 1:10:46 
  203  24/27    2501 Stephanie Ferguson       41 Cold Spring        MN  114  7:13  1:27  5:40  180   37:21 24.9  5:10  185 15:38  5:02 1:11:01 
  204  25/27    2632 Shannon Walz             40 Andover            MN  199  9:03  1:49  6:31  173   37:00 25.1  2:38  194 16:02  5:10 1:11:12 
  205  39/44    2633 Hailey Hadtrath          11 Andover            MN  200  9:04  1:49  6:32  175   37:02 25.1  2:35  193 16:01  5:10 1:11:12 
  206  34/38    2486 Abbey Kanzer             47 Saint Paul         MN  164  7:58  1:36  5:25  183   37:55 24.5  4:18  186 15:44  5:04 1:11:18 
  207  14/16    2653 Kim Spitzfaden           30 Minneapolis        MN  146  7:44  1:33  3:16  214   40:23 23.0  3:00  207 17:13  5:33 1:11:34 
  208  15/16    2654 Karen Spitzfaden         33 Minneapolis        MN  102  7:01  1:25  4:01  201   38:48 24.0  4:35  206 17:13  5:33 1:11:35 
  209   1/3     2667 Sandy Naughton           72 Little Canada      MN  176  8:12  1:39  5:26  178   37:13 25.0  4:24  205 16:57  5:28 1:12:09 
  210  18/21    2652 Dawn York-Bentley        58 Saint Paul         MN  219 10:39  2:08  5:54  150   33:57 27.4  4:41  208 17:17  5:34 1:12:26 
  211   2/3     2402 Rosemary Lyons           73 Winona             MN  182  8:28  1:42  6:06  193   38:20 24.3  3:29  198 16:29  5:19 1:12:51 
  212  13/13    2611 Katharine Hale           26 Minneapolis        MN  207  9:35  1:55  4:09  222   42:29 21.9  1:45  169 15:02  4:51 1:12:58 
  213  14/15    2467 Sandra Poeschel          51 Cottage Grove      MN  198  9:03  1:49  6:04  179   37:19 24.9                        1:13:13 
  214  35/38    2638 Cynthia Mullen           47 Saint Louis Park   MN  159  7:54  1:35  4:14  224   42:51 21.7  2:37  190 15:53  5:07 1:13:27 
  215  40/44    2639 Lucia Mullen             11 St. Louis Park     MN  160  7:55  1:35  4:16  223   42:50 21.7  2:36  191 15:53  5:07 1:13:28 
  216   7/7     2627 Josephine Khan           18 Saint Paul         MN    6  4:10  0:50  2:10  238   56:03 16.6  1:59   35  9:16  2:59 1:13:36 
  217   9/12    2413 Lucille Notermann        66 Inver Grove Height MN  230 12:08  2:26  6:00  141   33:08 28.1                        1:13:41 
  218  19/21    2451 Mary Pressnell           55 Mount Calvary      WI  226 11:50  2:22  7:01  192   38:06 24.4  3:06  153 14:00  4:31 1:14:01 
  219  26/27    2626 Liza Drake               44 Wauwatosa          WI  171  8:07  1:38  4:05  231   46:23 20.1  2:16  138 13:34  4:22 1:14:23 
  220  20/21    2433 Shiela Keefe             55 Minneapolis        MN  228 12:02  2:25  4:35  181   37:28 24.8  3:36  201 16:52  5:26 1:14:30 
  221  22/24    2527 Rebecca Nerestant        38 Sartell            MN  152  7:48  1:34  5:05  213   40:12 23.1  4:12  210 17:50  5:45 1:15:04 
  222   1/1     2401 Laurie Savran            75 Minneapolis        MN  227 11:56  2:24  5:18  203   38:50 23.9  4:32  209 17:45  5:43 1:18:20 
  223  16/16    2534 Sarah Krogstad           32 St Paul            MN  197  9:02  1:49  4:33  232   47:09 19.7  2:18  179 15:25  4:58 1:18:26 
  224  21/21    2450 Kyle Rahne               56 Brooklyn Park      MN  187  8:35  1:43  4:39  226   45:05 20.6  4:26  202 16:52  5:26 1:19:36 
  225  16/16    2419 Linda Canfield           62 St. Paul           MN  232 12:20  2:28  7:39  211   40:01 23.2  3:56  187 15:48  5:06 1:19:43 
  226  10/12    2412 Robin Wells              66 Buffalo Grove      IL  234 12:46  2:34  6:45  219   41:38 22.3  4:55  197 16:26  5:18 1:22:29 
  227  23/24    2526 Vanessa Kissinger        37 Bloomington        MN  183  8:29  1:42  6:16  233   48:08 19.3  2:46  213 18:20  5:54 1:23:58 
  228  41/44    2695 Harper Corniea           11 West St Paul       MN  235 12:49  2:34  7:09  207   39:14 23.7  5:57  218 20:16  6:32 1:25:23 
  229  42/44    2696 Kavita Deo               12 Mendota Heights    MN  237 13:31  2:43  6:33  228   45:31 20.4  4:38  173 15:13  4:54 1:25:24 
  230  43/44    2698 Marykate Lynch           11 Mendota Heights    MN  229 12:02  2:25  7:58  229   46:12 20.1  3:37  183 15:37  5:02 1:25:25 
  231  15/15    2692 Kathleen Lynch           52 Mendota Heights    MN  231 12:12  2:27  7:48  230   46:13 20.1  3:37  189 15:53  5:07 1:25:40 
  232  36/38    2694 Kathleen Delaney         49 Mendota Heights    MN  238 13:34  2:43  6:34  227   45:28 20.5  4:36  181 15:32  5:00 1:25:43 
  233  37/38    2693 Rebecca Lunna            48 West Saint Paul    MN  236 12:59  2:36  7:00  206   39:09 23.8  6:01  219 20:37  6:39 1:25:45 
  234  44/44    2690 Willa Taylor             12 Minneapolis        MN   81  6:41  1:21  5:33  236   55:06 16.9  2:58  199 16:34  5:20 1:26:50 
  235  38/38    2689 Britta Walker            47 Minneapolis        MN  108  7:09  1:26  5:02  237   55:08 16.9  2:58  200 16:47  5:24 1:27:02 
  236  27/27    2507 Theresa Mattson          42 Edina              MN  215 10:14  2:03  5:59  234   48:15 19.3  3:34  217 19:06  6:09 1:27:08 
  237  11/12    2406 Gloria Goldberg          67 Minneapolis        MN  233 12:45  2:33  6:58  215   40:54 22.7  8:33  220 20:43  6:40 1:29:51 
  238  24/24    2530 Judy Yang                36 Columbia Heights   MN  240 22:18  4:28  2:43  235   52:09 17.8  2:00  147 13:47  4:27 1:32:55 
  239  12/12    2649 Brenda Johnson           66 Hillsboro          IL  225 11:47  2:22  9:03  218   41:36 22.4  8:28  221 23:19  7:31 1:34:11 
  240   3/3     2403 Ann Conzemius            70 Afton              MN  220 10:46  2:10 16:31  220   41:57 22.2  8:19  222 23:19  7:31 1:40:50 

results by Mtec Timing                                           results posted on:  www.mtecresults.com