Kimball, MN
8/17/2030












                             Mudman - Kimball
                               Kimball, MN		
                             August 16th, 2014

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        CORPORATE TEAM CHALLENGE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   55:48 STARRETT TRU-STONE   
===============================
  1    42:22  Alex Fischer        18 M Albany             MN      9    55:34  Chris Vallo         29 M St. Cloud          MN 
  2    42:22  William Fink        17 M Paynesville        MN     10    59:59  Emily Harmon        14 F Aitkin             MN 
  3    43:53  Jonathan Nelson     39 M Sartell            MN     11    59:59  Rob Harmon          47 M Aitkin             MN 
  4    44:14  Chris Vallo         51 M Sartell            MN     12  1:04:21  Rebecca Gerads      34 F Albany             MN 
  5    51:15  Kristin Haskamp     22 F Waite Park         MN     13  1:04:26  Chris Groth         27 M Wait Park          MN 
  6    51:20  Paula Thompson      43 F Holdingford        MN     14  1:08:10  Ernest Andersen     45 M Kimball            MN 
  7    55:02  Cheryl Pojanowski   29 F St. Cloud          MN     15  1:19:01  Corinna Moeller     43 F Pierz              MN 
  8    55:02  Matthew Pojanowski  30 M St. Cloud          MN 

  2.   55:52 Doherty Staffing     
===============================
  1    29:30  Thomas Bell         17 M Little Falls       MN     11  1:00:36  Julie Bell          49 F Little Falls       MN 
  2    45:51  Melissa Olson       34 F Brooklyn Park      MN     12  1:00:43  Shawn Frieler       37 M Melrose            MN 
  3    46:24  Chris Barten        32 M Sauk Rapids        MN     13  1:00:43  Melissa Frieler     33 F Melrose            MN 
  4    46:38  Jonathan First      18 M Maple Grove        MN     14  1:02:31  Kelly Salfer        45 F Wabasso            MN 
  5    47:30  Tad Schoeppner      39 M Baxter             MN     15  1:02:31  Mike Bratsch        52 M Danube             MN 
  6    49:20  Elizabeth Kohl      28 F Minneapolis        MN     16  1:04:19  Lisa Stinespring    46 F Blaine             MN 
  7    54:11  John Jung           45 M Elk River          MN     17  1:07:46  Jarett Frieler      35 M Richmond           MN 
  8    56:11  Joe Willie          43 M Minneapolis        MN     18  1:13:31  Jeff Robel          49 M Cameron            MN 
  9    58:32  Matt Janes          28 M Hopkins            MN 
 10    58:42  Nicole First        45 F Maple Grove        MN 

  3. 1:01:46 NEGEN & ASSOCIATES   
===============================
  1    41:12  Nolan Prokott       16 M Avon               MN      5  1:11:47  Lon Negen           45 M Cold Spring        MN 
  2    41:29  Cole Wentland       15 M Bowlus             MN      6  1:11:49  Annalie Norlander   28 F St. Louis Park     MN 
  3  1:07:09  Chance Stein        16 M Richmond           MN      7  1:11:50  Lisa Berezni        55 F Clearwater         MN 
  4  1:07:10  Chase Negen         16 M Cold Spring        MN 

  4. 1:02:37 Team OSC             
===============================
  1    41:56  Dale Brooks         52 M Duluth             MN      7  1:09:59  Holly Stowe         33 F St Cloud           MN 
  2    47:52  Alicia Schwartz     30 F Elk River          MN      8  1:10:03  Kyle Mages          37 M Sauk Rapids        MN 
  3    48:04  Ivie Brooks         20 F Duluth             MN      9  1:10:06  Alicia Mages        35 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  4    48:09  Marla Plante        39 F Saint Cloud        MN     10  1:30:51  Michael Hemmesch    28 M St Cloud           MN 
  5  1:09:09  Jerry Hemmesch      59 M Richmond           MN 
  6  1:09:59  Jen Wegman          36 F Royalton           MN 

  5. 1:05:23 Farmers & Merchants S
===============================
  1    48:47  Merlin Bruns        59 M Pierz              MN      7  1:12:08  Bowen Meyer         32 M Kimball            MN 
  2    50:46  Eric Peterson       36 M Sauk Raids         MN      8  1:12:09  Nicole Heinen       30 F Avon               MN 
  3    57:24  Andrew Prokott      14 M Bowlus             MN      9  1:12:57  Sara Martin         36 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  4  1:00:22  Joe Negaard         17 M Litchfield         MN     10  1:22:31  Dave Domine         53 M Sauk Rapids        MN 
  5  1:07:37  Mary Seelen         31 F Pierz              MN 
  6  1:09:05  Kaitlin Boerner     22 F Sauk Rapids        MN 

  6. 1:05:53 Team Leighton        
===============================
  1    55:49  Kevin Lahr          53 M Sauk Rapids        MN      4  1:09:48  Cindy Lies          50 F Richmond           MN 
  2  1:05:17  Kari Hartung        33 F Albany             MN      5  1:10:07  Naomi Knafla        38 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  3  1:08:24  Matthew Lies        17 M Richmond           MN 

  7. 1:09:08 Coborn's, Inc.       
===============================
  1    45:30  Julie Robel         29 F Elk Mound          WI     12  1:07:35  Kelsey Bieniek      32 F Sartell            MN 
  2    45:52  Nicholas Hemmesch   31 M St. Cloud          MN     13  1:08:09  Adam Northenscold   29 M Clearwater         MN 
  3    46:22  Ken Warzecha        57 M Willmar            MN     14  1:13:22  Kayla Robel         23 F Minneapolis        MN 
  4    48:05  Jerry Robel         49 M Saint Cloud        MN     15  1:15:08  Mary Rausch         29 F Albany             MN 
  5    49:29  Andrew Nelson       19 M Burtrum            MN     16  1:21:03  Jenny Musech        29 F Zimmerman          MN 
  6    53:34  Joe Baca            37 M Melrose            MN     17  1:21:03  Christine Leko Stang 46 F Paynesville        MN 
  7    58:31  Kelly Hansen        36 F South Haven        MN     18  1:27:01  Mikel Nelson        49 M Burtrum            MN 
  8    58:34  Lori Eveslage       29 F Albany             MN     19  1:30:24  Kayla Despres       26 F Bismarck           ND 
  9    59:39  Andrea Motl         27 F Sartell            MN     20  1:57:59  Will Towner         65 M St. Cloud          MN 
 10    59:39  Tara Dickinson      26 F Waite Park         MN     21  1:57:59  Jessica Vidal       31 F Tioga              ND 
 11  1:06:46  Kim Robel           50 F Cameron            WI 

  8. 1:12:46 Leighton Broadcasting
===============================
  1  1:06:03  Bob Leighton        53 M St. Cloud          MN      5  1:19:23  Kalie Schuster      22 F Saint Cloud        MN 
  2  1:06:13  Rebecca Leighton    21 F St. Cloud          MN      6  1:19:23  Amy Foss            32 F Sauk Rapids        MN 
  3  1:06:13  Sarah Leighton      19 F St. Cloud          MN 
  4  1:19:22  Renee Mortensen     32 F Clear Lake         MN 

  9. 1:14:13 Talon Innovations    
===============================
  1    53:08  Rob White           39 M Blaine             MN     13  1:12:28  Teresa Winter       46 F Belgrade           MN 
  2    53:09  Nicole Van Lith     35 F Blaine             MN     14  1:18:25  Nicholas Carlson    26 M Heron Lake         MN 
  3    55:31  Brenda Lieser       46 F Belgrade           MN     15  1:18:25  Hugo Reyes-Jimenez  23 M Heron Lake         MN 
  4    56:34  Jarred Prow         36 M Sauk Rapids        MN     16  1:18:32  Juan Reyes          24 M Fargo              ND 
  5  1:00:16  Josh Halvorson      34 M St. Cloud          MN     17  1:19:32  Marvin Fleck        21 M St. Joseph         MN 
  6  1:00:41  Anthony Rodriguez   53 M Sartell            MN     18  1:19:33  Alexander Raisch    27 M Clear Lake         MN 
  7  1:02:23  Bill Lesniak        31 M St. Cloud          MN     19  1:24:03  Cassandra Kostreba  29 F Holdingford        MN 
  8  1:04:17  Deanna Welle        46 F Melrose            MN     20  1:26:30  Kari Olson          45 F Maple Grove        MN 
  9  1:04:30  Justin Tadych       21 M St. Cloud          MN     21  1:26:30  Greg Olson          51 M Maple Grove        MN 
 10  1:06:58  Chris Freeman       38 M St. Cloud          MN     22  1:52:15  Grant Robinson      29 M St. Cloud          MN 
 11  1:08:32  William Haworth     56 M Hutchinson         MN     23  2:14:18  Sally Melby         31 F Pierz              MN 
 12  1:10:24  Dave Rietveld       45 M Buffalo            MN 

 10. 1:14:21 St Cloud Collision Ce
===============================
  1  1:09:47  Mandy Krippner      29 F Richmond           MN      5  1:16:09  Beth Harmsen        25 F Clearwater         MN 
  2  1:09:48  Jack Lies           14 M Richmond           MN      6  1:16:09  Toni Johnson        21 F Waite Park         MN 
  3  1:16:08  Carlos Zamora       24 M Long Prairie       MN      7  1:16:13  Jesse Girard        29 M Waite Park         MN 
  4  1:16:09  Kayla Primus        27 F St Cloud           MN