St. Cloud, MN
8/16/2020











UNOFFICIAL RESULTS (Results Updated Each Monday That Virtual Race is Open)

                              POT O GOLD RUN
                               St. Cloud, MN
                   Updated Results as of: August 8, 2020

                                    5K

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/25     946 Owen Klisch            14 M   Avon               MN   18:57  6:06 
    2   1/4      884 Andrew Karls           16 M   Saint Cloud        MN   19:35  6:19 
    3   1/20    1905 Rylee Tschida          14 F   Kimball            MN   20:15  6:31 
    4   1/9     1682 Megan Schneider        33 F   Kimball            MN   20:16  6:32 
    5   1/6     1453 Joel Pohland           28 M   Little Falls       MN   21:36  6:58 
    6   1/13     889 Wes Karls              42 M   Saint Cloud        MN   21:41  6:59 
    7   2/6     1674 Derek Schmitz          26 M   Cold Spring        MN   22:30  7:15 
    8   2/25    1150 Ethan Martin           14 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   22:37  7:17 
    9   2/13    1124 Jordan Mancini         41 M   Sartell            MN   22:44  7:20 
   10   3/6      767 Isaac Holman           25 M   Clearwater         MN   22:45  7:20 
   11   3/13    1267 Jamie Nelson           40 M   St. Joseph         MN   23:20  7:31 
   12   1/9      125 David Berger           57 M   Minneapolis        MN   23:23  7:32 
   13   1/25    1259 Beth Nelson            37 F   St. Joseph         MN   23:56  7:43 
   14   1/12     538 Julie Gay              49 F   Saint Cloud        MN   24:12  7:48 
   15   2/4     1151 Gavin Martin           17 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   24:13  7:48 
   16   1/21     297 Jennifer Dale          40 F   Sartell            MN   24:17  7:49 
   17   1/4     1523 Michael Rassier        68 M   Saint Joseph       MN   24:19  7:50 
   18   2/20     943 Addison Klisch          8 F   Avon               MN   24:21  7:51 
   19   1/11    1661 Chelsea Schlegel       25 F   Zimmerman          MN   24:30  7:54 
   20   1/7      397 John Ellis             54 M   Sartell            MN   24:32  7:54 
   21   2/21    1050 I-Jung Lee             42 F   Sartell            MN   25:04  8:05 
   22   2/25     493 Ali Frantesl           38 F   Saint Cloud        MN   25:10  8:07 
   23   3/25     494 Declan Frantesl        13 M   Saint Cloud        MN   25:10  8:07 
   24   3/20     495 Isabella Frantesl      11 F   Saint Cloud        MN   25:10  8:07 
   25   1/6      496 Keith Frantesl         38 M   Saint Cloud        MN   25:10  8:07 
   26   4/25     497 Reid Frantesl           8 M   Saint Cloud        MN   25:10  8:07 
   27   2/6     1130 Travis Manderscheid    35 M   Sartell            MN   25:19  8:09 
   28   3/21     622 Becca Hackensack       42 F   Saint Cloud        MN   25:22  8:10 
   29   3/6      712 Steven Hengel          39 M   Sartell            MN   25:30  8:13 
   30   4/13    1047 Mike Lawrence          44 M   Rice               MN   25:33  8:14 
   31   4/21     515 Aleisha Gaalswyk Step  40 F   Sartell            MN   25:44  8:17 
   32   5/25     569 Michael Goedert        11 M   Rice               MN   25:45  8:18 
   33   5/13     620 Matt Haas              42 M   Saint Cloud        MN   26:08  8:25 
   34   2/9     1238 Jeff Moon              55 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   26:10  8:26 
   35   3/25    1989 Michelle Weisenbeck    36 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   26:19  8:29 
   36   4/25    1068 Jessica Lewis          38 F   Sartell            MN   26:24  8:30 
   37   5/21     803 Amy Isaacson           40 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   26:27  8:31 
   38   2/7      984 Dan Kramer             52 M   Sartell            MN   26:34  8:34 
   39   1/13     675 Chris Haukos           55 F   Saint Cloud        MN   26:35  8:34 
   40   6/25     544 Vincent Gebhardt       14 M   Rice               MN   26:36  8:34 
   41   1/9      231 Teresa Burlet          50 F   Sauk Centre        MN   26:40  8:35 
   42   1/6       23 Anson Amberson         49 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   26:42  8:36 
   43   6/13    1479 Joseph Prom            40 M   Saint Cloud        MN   26:51  8:39 
   44   7/25    1123 Isaac Mancini          11 M   Sartell            MN   26:58  8:41 
   45   5/25    1191 Christal Meyer         39 F   Saint Joseph       MN   27:00  8:42 
   46   7/13      73 Andrew Bachman         43 M   Saint Joseph       MN   27:01  8:42 
   47   2/12     856 Tami Johnson           47 F   Sartell            MN   27:11  8:45 
   48   2/9     1426 Amanda Pflipsen        31 F   Rice               MN   27:11  8:45 
   49   6/25     441 Melinda Fast           36 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   27:15  8:47 
   50   3/9      937 Chelsey Klein          32 F   Saint Cloud        MN   27:19  8:48 
   51   4/20    1069 Kennedy Lewis          10 F   Sartell            MN   27:27  8:51 
   52   1/3     1251 Meleah Myhrwold        18 F   Sartell            MN   28:08  9:04 
   53   6/21     886 Mandi Karls            43 F   Saint Cloud        MN   28:10  9:04 
   54   2/11    2012 Anna Wenzel            29 F   Sartell            MN   28:27  9:10 
   55   1/1      982 Brandon Kramer         21 M   Sartell            MN   28:28  9:10 
   56   3/11     250 Jillian Caspers        27 F   Avon               MN   28:32  9:12 
   57   2/9      267 Kalli Christen         50 F   Saint Cloud        MN   28:59  9:20 
   58   8/25     238 Colin Cai              14 M   Saint Cloud        MN   29:00  9:21 
   59   4/9      870 Laura Kantor           33 F   Sartell            MN   29:01  9:21 
   60   2/6      532 Charles Gaulke         49 M   Monticello         MN   29:03  9:22 
   61   1/11    1252 Tammy Myhrwold         61 F   Sartell            MN   29:05  9:22 
   62   2/3      566 Jadelyn Goedert        15 F   Rice               MN   29:15  9:25 
   63   7/25     274 Jody Clubb             36 F   Avon               MN   29:17  9:26 
   64   5/20     564 Aubrey Goedert          8 F   Rice               MN   29:36  9:32 
   65   7/21    1207 Jessica Mikkelson      43 F   Saint Cloud        MN   29:47  9:36 
   66   8/21    1373 Jodi Otremba           42 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   29:53  9:38 
   67   3/9     1250 Jim Myhrwold           56 M   Sartell            MN   29:59  9:40 
   68   3/4     8999 Sean Pickle            15 M   Saint Cloud        MN   30:00  9:40 
   69   4/6     1440 Caleb Pinor            28 M   Zimmerman          MN   30:07  9:42 
   70   9/21    1091 Lindsay Love           40 F   Cold Spring        MN   30:11  9:43 
   71   8/25    1342 Sarah Okroi            37 F   Little Falls       MN   30:20  9:46 
   72   2/13     761 Deb Hollermann         56 F   Milaca             MN   30:22  9:47 
   73   4/9      762 Steve Hollermann       58 M   Milaca             MN   30:22  9:47 
   74   2/11    1960 Linda Warnert          62 F   Saint Joseph       MN   30:30  9:50 
   75   5/9     1691 Ellyn Schueller        31 F   Cold Spring        MN   30:36  9:51 
   76   8/13    1879 Mason Thompson         43 M   Saint Cloud        MN   30:36  9:51 
   77   9/13    1807 Brian Stephens         44 M   Sartell            MN   30:58  9:59 
   78   3/9     1759 Julie Smith            52 F   Holdingford        MN   31:22 10:06 
   79   1/3      860 Elaine Judd            67 F   Milaca             MN   31:38 10:11 
   80   9/25    1946 Louis Walker           11 M   Anoka              MN   32:00 10:18 
   81   3/13    1079 Jayne Lochen           57 F   Kimball            MN   32:09 10:21 
   82  10/13    1067 Chris Lewis            41 M   Sartell            MN   32:12 10:22 
   83  10/25    1070 Maddox Lewis           12 M   Sartell            MN   32:12 10:22 
   84   4/11     988 Hana Krebs             25 F   Saint Cloud        MN   32:13 10:23 
   85   3/12     546 Prudence Gerads        45 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   32:20 10:25 
   86   6/9     1384 Ashley Patterson       34 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   32:27 10:27 
   87  11/25     944 Grant Klisch            8 M   Avon               MN   32:33 10:29 
   88   4/12     841 Sarah Jewell           48 F   Avon               MN   33:00 10:38 
   89  12/25    1356 Isaiah Olson           11 M   Rice               MN   33:08 10:40 
   90  10/21    1359 Jennifer Olson         43 F   Rice               MN   33:08 10:40 
   91   1/3     1697 Kevin Schumacher       64 M   Sauk Centre        MN   33:12 10:42 
   92   6/20     568 Maci Goedert            4 F   Rice               MN   33:34 10:49 
   93   5/9     1010 Michael Lamb           59 M   Albany             MN   33:38 10:50 
   94   5/11     861 Kayla Justice          26 F   Saint Cloud        MN   33:48 10:53 
   95   1/2      791 Aric Hurd              31 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   34:03 10:58 
   96   5/6     1603 Marcus Rothstein       27 M   Cosmos             MN   34:03 10:58 
   97   7/20     613 Delia Gustofson        14 F   Sartell            MN   34:11 11:01 
   98   9/25     615 Kacey Gustofson        37 F   Sartell            MN   34:11 11:01 
   99  10/25    1126 Stacy Mancini          39 F   Sartell            MN   34:11 11:01 
  100   3/7      266 Jeff Christen          51 M   Saint Cloud        MN   34:24 11:05 
  101   4/7     1789 James Stark            54 M   Sartell            MN   34:28 11:06 
  102  11/25     710 Jessica Hengel         36 F   Sartell            MN   34:45 11:12 
  103   8/20     541 Ella Gebhardt          12 F   Rice               MN   34:57 11:15 
  104   6/9     1660 Anthony Schlegel       55 M   Zimmerman          MN   35:02 11:17 
  105  11/21     645 Jaiden Hansen          40 F   Waite Park         MN   35:15 11:21 
  106            754 Jace Hoffarth           0 M   Waite Park         MN   35:15 11:21 
  107  12/25    1590 Laura Roske            35 F   Saint Joseph       MN   35:15 11:21 
  108   6/11     790 Alyssa Hurd            28 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   35:27 11:25 
  109  13/25     755 Jonesy Hoffarth         7 M   Waite Park         MN   35:30 11:26 
  110   3/11     715 Lori Henke             63 F   Maple Grove        MN   35:53 11:33 
  111   7/9      148 Heidi Blommel          31 F   Sartell            MN   36:02 11:36 
  112  13/25     217 Nichole Bueckers       35 F   Royalton           MN   36:02 11:36 
  113   3/6      597 Brian Greiman          47 M   Sartell            MN   36:02 11:36 
  114   4/9     1020 Kary Langenfeld        52 F   Princeton          MN   36:19 11:42 
  115  14/25     534 Jake Gaulke            11 M   Monticello         MN   36:52 11:52 
  116  14/25     410 Chelsea Erickson       36 F   Willmar            MN   36:57 11:54 
  117  11/13     411 Justin Erickson        42 M   Willmar            MN   36:57 11:54 
  118  15/25     412 Landon Erickson         7 M   Willmar            MN   36:57 11:54 
  119   9/20     413 Olivia Erickson        10 F   Willmar            MN   36:57 11:54 
  120  15/25    1182 Jennifer Meemken       39 F   Albany             MN   37:07 11:57 
  121   4/6      661 Jeremy Hartmann        47 M   Clear Lake         MN   37:10 11:58 
  122  12/13     317 Tory Decker            43 M   Sartell            MN   37:12 11:59 
  123  16/25     782 Cassie Huls            36 F   Sartell            MN   37:21 12:02 
  124  17/25     945 Melanie Klisch         39 F   Avon               MN   37:23 12:02 
  125   4/13    1679 Sherri Schmitz         57 F   Cold Spring        MN   37:43 12:09 
  126   6/6      381 Matthew Dymus          27 M   Duluth             MN   38:14 12:19 
  127   7/9     1673 Allen Schmitz          58 M   Cold Spring        MN   38:24 12:22 
  128  12/21     294 Melissa Dahlberg       41 F   Foley              MN   38:25 12:22 
  129   5/12    1527 Renee Raths            49 F   Sartell            MN   38:29 12:24 
  130   5/6      240 Shaobiao Cai           49 M   Saint Cloud        MN   38:30 12:24 
  131   4/11      70 Sheri Atkinson         63 F   Little Falls       MN   38:35 12:26 
  132  10/20    1943 Clara Walker           13 F   Anoka              MN   38:35 12:26 
  133   5/11    1584 Sandy Roonzani         60 F   Saint Cloud        MN   38:49 12:30 
  134   6/11     447 Denise Fenwick         61 F   Saint Cloud        MN   38:50 12:30 
  135   5/13     251 Michelle Caspers       57 F   Avon               MN   39:26 12:42 
  136  16/25    1372 Edwin Otremba          10 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   39:26 12:42 
  137  18/25     663 Michelle Hartmann      39 F   Clear Lake         MN   39:27 12:42 
  138   7/11    1012 Cathy Lampert          60 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   39:30 12:43 
  139   1/4     1923 Hank Velasquez         70 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   39:30 12:43 
  140  13/21    1524 Sarah Rassier          41 F   Sartell            MN   39:33 12:44 
  141   5/9      469 Kristi Fischer         50 F   Saint Cloud        MN   39:51 12:50 
  142   8/9      152 Steve Blommer          56 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   40:01 12:53 
  143   6/12    2096 Yongli Zhao            48 F   Saint Cloud        MN   41:40 13:25 
  144   2/4      614 Jerry Gustofson        67 M   Saint Cloud        MN   42:34 13:43 
  145  14/21    2011 Sharon Wenning         40 F   Albany             MN   42:34 13:43 
  146  11/20     624 Nora Hackensack        11 F   Saint Cloud        MN   42:41 13:45 
  147  15/21     542 Michelle Gebhardt      42 F   Rice               MN   43:20 13:57 
  148   7/12    1609 Deanna Rotz            48 F   Zimmerman          MN   43:21 13:58 
  149  16/21    1945 Katie Walker           43 F   Anoka              MN   43:30 14:01 
  150   6/13    1911 Lisa Van Diest         56 F   Rice               MN   43:46 14:06 
  151   6/9      890 Jean Karnik            54 F   Saint Joseph       MN   44:00 14:10 
  152   2/2      190 Robert Brezinka        32 M   Sartell            MN   44:07 14:12 
  153   4/6      623 Nate Hackensack        39 M   Saint Cloud        MN   44:20 14:17 
  154  12/20     625 Phoebe Hackensack       9 F   Saint Cloud        MN   44:20 14:17 
  155  17/25     899 Breyden Keller         11 M   Saint Cloud        MN   44:29 14:20 
  156  18/25    1785 Isaiah Stanley         11 M   Sartell            MN   44:38 14:22 
  157  19/25    1786 Jeremiah Stanley        5 M   Sartell            MN   44:38 14:22 
  158  13/20    1787 Savannah Stanley        7 F   Sartell            MN   44:38 14:22 
  159   8/9     1788 Valerie Stanley        32 F   Sartell            MN   44:38 14:22 
  160  14/20    1588 Ava Roske              11 F   Saint Joseph       MN   45:00 14:30 
  161  15/20    1589 Ella Roske              7 F   Saint Joseph       MN   45:00 14:30 
  162   7/13     119 Brenda Berg-Arnold     56 F   Saint Joseph       MN   45:12 14:33 
  163   9/9      292 Jay Dahl               55 M   Richmond           MN   45:25 14:38 
  164  20/25     533 Chuck Gaulke           14 M   Monticello         MN   45:25 14:38 
  165   8/13     812 Donna Jackels          59 F   Rice               MN   45:32 14:40 
  166  19/25     642 April Hanisch          35 F   Saint Augusta      MN   45:33 14:40 
  167  20/25    1242 Carrie Morris          38 F   Sartell            MN   45:37 14:41 
  168  16/20    1357 Jaelyn Olson           13 F   Becker             MN   46:09 14:52 
  169  17/21    1848 Sadie Terwey           40 F   Becker             MN   46:09 14:52 
  170   2/4     1762 Buzz Snyder            74 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   47:17 15:14 
  171   7/9     1480 Karon Prom             53 F   Saint Cloud        MN   47:52 15:25 
  172   8/12      24 Rachel Amberson        47 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   48:07 15:30 
  173  17/20      25 Sarah Amberson         12 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   48:07 15:30 
  174   2/3     1696 Deborah Schumacher     65 F   Sauk Centre        MN   48:16 15:33 
  175   3/4      553 Scott Gibson           66 M   Paynesville        MN   48:38 15:40 
  176   8/9     1225 Michelle Mitchell      51 F   Sartell            MN   49:04 15:48 
  177  18/21     535 Julie Gaulke           44 F   Monticello         MN   49:10 15:50 
  178   5/7     1145 Shurod Marrow          51 M   Little Falls       MN   50:04 16:07 
  179  21/25     406 Amanda Erickson        37 F   Rockville          MN   52:00 16:45 
  180   6/7      414 Rick Erickson          54 M   Rockville          MN   52:00 16:45 
  181   6/6      757 Julie Hoffarth         46 M   Saint Cloud        MN   52:00 16:45 
  182  18/20    1211 Adriana Miller          8 F   Rockville          MN   52:00 16:45 
  183  19/20    1213 Aubriel Miller         12 F   Rockville          MN   52:00 16:45 
  184  13/13     543 Ryan Gebhardt          44 M   Rice               MN   53:00 17:04 
  185   3/4     1583 Rich Roonzani          71 M   Saint Cloud        MN   53:22 17:11 
  186  22/25    2062 Brandy Wolf            39 F   Waite Park         MN   56:38 18:14 
  187   7/11    2063 Candace Wolf           29 F   Lakewood           MN   56:38 18:14 
  188   9/9     2065 Katie Wolf             32 F   Lakewood           CO   56:38 18:14 
  189  19/21      18 Deidre Allen           41 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   58:00 18:41 
  190  20/20      19 Hayden Allen            6 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   58:00 18:41 
  191   5/6       20 John Allen             37 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   58:00 18:41 
  192  21/25      21 Tristan Allen          10 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   58:00 18:41 
  193  22/25      22 Wyatt Allen            10 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   58:00 18:41 
  194   9/9      985 Lesa Kramer            54 F   Sartell            MN   58:27 18:49 
  195  23/25      68 Marie Aschenbrenner    35 F   Sartell            MN   59:33 19:11 
  196   8/11    1131 Bernice Manifold       61 F   Clear Lake         MN 1:00:00 19:19 
  197   1/1      859 Evan Jones             81 M   Saint Cloud        MN 1:00:45 19:34 
  198   8/11    1557 Emily Ringsmuth        27 F   Waite Park         MN 1:01:37 19:50 
  199   6/6     1559 Steve Ringsmuth Stolp  38 M   Saint Cloud        MN 1:01:37 19:50 
  200  24/25    1560 Beth Ringsmuthstolpma  39 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:01:37 19:50 
  201   9/13    1555 June Ricke             57 F   Richmond           MN 1:02:29 20:07 
  202   3/3     1142 Jaden Marrow           15 F   Little Falls       MN 1:02:30 20:07 
  203  10/13    1146 Sandy Marsh            58 F   Little Falls       MN 1:02:30 20:07 
  204  25/25    1341 Bonnie Okroi           39 F   Little Falls       MN 1:02:30 20:07 
  205  23/25      75 Jon Bachman             7 M   Saint Joseph       MN 1:04:00 20:36 
  206  24/25     260 Owen Cheney             9 M   Saint Joseph       MN 1:04:00 20:36 
  207  11/13    1190 Cheri Meyer            59 F   Saint Joseph       MN 1:04:00 20:36 
  208   9/12    1941 Adrienne Waite         48 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:04:00 20:36 
  209   7/7     1942 Andrew Waite           52 M   Saint Cloud        MN 1:04:00 20:36 
  210   2/3     1554 Alan Ricke             62 M   Richmond           MN 1:04:27 20:45 
  211   9/11     924 Ericka Kinzer          27 F   Rockville          MN 1:08:32 22:04 
  212  12/13    1832 Kathryn Struffert      58 F   Sartell            MN 1:09:00 22:13 
  213   9/11    1970 Barb Weber             62 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:09:42 22:27 
  214   3/3     1976 Joseph Weber           62 M   Saint Cloud        MN 1:09:42 22:27 
  215  10/11    1647 Alyssa Scattarelli     26 F   Kimball            MN 1:10:00 22:32 
  216  13/13     104 Alison Bell            58 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:12:00 23:11 
  217  10/12    2095 Sian Zenteno           48 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:15:02 24:10 
  218  11/12     617 Rachel Haaland         49 F   Saint Joseph       MN 1:15:21 24:16 
  219   4/4      618 Soren Haaland          17 M   Saint Joseph       MN 1:15:21 24:16 
  220  25/25     619 Stian Haaland          14 M   Saint Joseph       MN 1:15:21 24:16 
  221  20/21    1169 Betsy McCooley         43 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:19:20 25:33 
  222   4/4     1699 Ralph Schutz           70 M   Avon               MN 1:20:24 25:53 
  223   3/3       31 Carol Anderson         69 F   Saint Joseph       MN 1:22:18 26:30 
  224   4/4       40 John Anderson          68 M   Saint Joseph       MN 1:22:18 26:30 
  225  10/11    1770 Kathy Spoden           61 F   Saint Joseph       MN 1:22:26 26:32 
  226  11/11    1698 Marie Schutz           63 F   Avon               MN 1:24:18 27:08 
  227  12/12     603 Eden Grom              48 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:30:08 29:01 
  228  21/21    1539 Brenna Reichle         42 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:30:33 29:09 
  229  11/11    1258 Kieshia Negen          29 F   Rice               MN 1:37:18 31:20 
  230   1/1     1192 Cindy Meyer            76 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:55:00 37:01 



   


                                    10K

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/1     1022 Marcus Langley         24 M   Hopkins            MN   41:41  6:43 
    2   1/2     1453 Joel Pohland           28 M   Little Falls       MN   47:31  7:39 
    3   1/4      475 Bryan Flahave          40 M   Little Falls       MN   47:44  7:41 
    4   2/4     1267 Jamie Nelson           40 M   St. Joseph         MN   48:23  7:48 
    5   1/2     1784 Sabrina Stangl         25 F   Rice               MN   49:37  8:00 
    6   1/2     1259 Beth Nelson            37 F   St. Joseph         MN   51:32  8:18 
    7   3/4     1149 Brian Martin           44 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   51:52  8:21 
    8   2/2      567 Kyerstun Goedert       25 F   Rice               MN   52:57  8:32 
    9   1/1     1913 Terese Vander Eyk      59 F   St. Cloud          MN   54:02  8:42 
   10   1/1     8999 Sean Pickle            15 M   Saint Cloud        MN   55:00  8:52 
   11   1/2     1912 Britt Vander Eyk       30 F   Saint Cloud        MN   55:19  8:55 
   12   2/2     1127 Alison Manderscheid    36 F   Sartell            MN   56:32  9:06 
   13   1/2     1414 Amy Peterson           50 F   Rice               MN   56:32  9:06 
   14   2/2      565 Eric Goedert           27 M   Rice               MN   56:34  9:07 
   15   1/2     1760 Dave Smoger            54 M   Saint Cloud        MN   58:48  9:28 
   16   1/2     1281 Sara Netter            41 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:00:19  9:43 
   17   1/1      191 Bryan Brindley         56 M   Sartell            MN 1:01:06  9:50 
   18   2/2      192 Kirsten Brindley       53 F   Sartell            MN 1:01:11  9:51 
   19   4/4      620 Matt Haas              42 M   Saint Cloud        MN 1:01:40  9:56 
   20   2/2      719 Breeze Hennes          42 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:06:01 10:38 
   21   2/2     1534 Jason Rebholtz         52 M   Saint Cloud        MN 1:06:55 10:47 
   22   1/1      447 Denise Fenwick         61 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:30:39 14:36 
   23   2/2      189 Jessica Brezinka       33 F   Sartell            MN 1:35:35 15:23 
   24   1/1      536 Diane Gay              76 F   Saint Cloud        MN 1:37:12 15:39 
   25   1/1     1763 Kathy Snyder           65 F   Sauk Rapids        MN 1:43:15 16:37 



   


                                    1K

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/14    1374 Loralei Otremba         7 F   Sauk Rapids        MN    4:29  7:13 
    2   1/18     808 Memphis Isaacson       10 M   Sauk Rapids        MN    4:59  8:02 
    3   2/18     811 Toby Isaacson           7 M   Sauk Rapids        MN    5:13  8:24 
    4   3/18    1806 Alexander Stephens      9 M   Sartell            MN    5:27  8:47 
    5   4/18    1261 Brennan Nelson          6 M   St. Joseph         MN    5:37  9:03 
    6   2/14    1270 Kaiden Nelson           9 F   St. Joseph         MN    5:39  9:06 
    7   5/18    1903 Lincoln Tschida         5 M   Kimball            MN    5:46  9:16 
    8   6/18     755 Jonesy Hoffarth         7 M   Waite Park         MN    6:00  9:40 
    9   3/14    1430 Lexi Phelps            10 F   Cold Spring        MN    6:05  9:48 
   10   7/18    1117 Elijah Malard           9 M   Saint Cloud        MN    6:07  9:51 
   11   4/14    1429 Ashlyn Phelps           7 F   Cold Spring        MN    6:20 10:12 
   12   1/3      645 Jaiden Hansen          40 F   Waite Park         MN    6:32 10:31 
   13            754 Jace Hoffarth           0 M   Waite Park         MN    6:32 10:31 
   14   5/14    1808 Cecelia Stephens       11 F   Sartell            MN    6:51 11:02 
   15   8/18    1904 Logan Tschida          10 M   Kimball            MN    6:57 11:10 
   16   6/14     239 Kayla Cai              10 F   Saint Cloud        MN    7:00 11:16 
   17   9/18    1810 Gabriel Stephens        9 M   Sartell            MN    7:11 11:34 
   18  10/18    1264 Deagen Nelson           3 M   Cold Spring        MN    7:15 11:41 
   19  11/18     662 Joshua Hartmann         6 M   Clear Lake         MN    7:42 12:24 
   20   7/14    1128 Finleigh Manderscheid   7 F   Sartell            MN    7:49 12:35 
   21   8/14     664 Olivia Hartmann         8 F   Clear Lake         MN    8:04 12:59 
   22   9/14    1129 Logan Manderscheid      4 F   Sartell            MN    8:15 13:17 
   23   1/1      996 Marilyn Krzenski       66 F   Minneapolis        MN    9:00 14:30 
   24  10/14    1125 Madison Mancini         8 F   Sartell            MN    9:07 14:41 
   25   1/1     8999 Sean Pickle            15 M   Saint Cloud        MN   10:00 16:06 
   26  12/18     705 Alex Hemmesch           9 M   Sartell            MN   11:40 18:47 
   27  13/18    1809 Elias Stephens          5 M   Sartell            MN   11:55 19:11 
   28   1/2     2020 Marion White           60 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   11:59 19:18 
   29  14/18     708 Will Hemmesch          11 M   Sartell            MN   12:12 19:39 
   30   2/2       94 Patricia Bechtold      60 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   13:03 21:01 
   31   2/3      707 Michelle Hemmesch      40 F   Sartell            MN   14:31 23:22 
   32  11/14     254 Ruby Chaffee            3 F   Avon               MN   14:51 23:54 
   33  15/18     793 Camron Hurd             5 M   Sauk Rapids        MN   15:47 25:25 
   34   3/3     1169 Betsy McCooley         43 F   Saint Cloud        MN   15:52 25:33 
   35  12/14     197 Makena Brodeen         14 F   Saint Cloud        MN   16:55 27:14 
   36   1/1     1299 Adam Nordmark          40 M   Saint Cloud        MN   16:55 27:14 
   37   1/1     1300 Christine Nordmark     38 F   Saint Cloud        MN   16:55 27:14 
   38  16/18    1301 Levi Nordmark           7 M   Saint Cloud        MN   16:55 27:14 
   39  13/14    1302 Sienna Nordmark         7 F   Saint Cloud        MN   16:55 27:14 
   40  17/18    1143 Keaton Marrow          10 M   Little Falls       MN   17:40 28:26 
   41  14/14     706 Elena Hemmesch          5 F   Sartell            MN   19:31 31:25 
   42  18/18    1144 Landen Marrow           8 M   Little Falls       MN   20:40 33:16 

=======================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS
=======================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/1     2015 Theresa Wenzel         57 F   Sartell            MN   21:30 34:37 
    2   1/3      447 Denise Fenwick         61 F   Saint Cloud        MN   24:18 39:07 
    3   2/3       94 Patricia Bechtold      60 F   Sauk Rapids        MN   26:06 42:01 
    4   1/1     1675 Heidi Schmitz          20 F   Cold Spring        MN   40:17 64:50 
    5   1/2       77 Emma Backer             4 F   Waite Park         MN   40:30 65:11 
    6   1/1       78 Liam Backer             6 M   Waite Park         MN   40:30 65:11 
    7   1/1       79 Samantha Backer        28 F   Waite Park         MN   40:30 65:11 
    8   1/2      686 Denise Haynes          48 F   Waite Park         MN   40:30 65:11 
    9   3/3     1538 Shelly Regnier         60 F   Anoka              MN   42:20 68:08 
   10   1/1     2016 Ann Wessel             52 F   Saint Cloud        MN   43:08 69:25 
   11   1/1     2017 Elliott Wessel         52 M   Saint Cloud        MN   43:08 69:25 
   12   2/2     1947 Nora Walker             8 F   Anoka              MN   43:30 70:01 
   13   2/2      492 Deborah Frank          46 F   Sartell            MN 1:05:47 105:53