Columbus, OH
10/21/2018

DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   John Raneri 10003 26 M 21:27 +0:00
2   James Ngandu 10002 28 M 21:37 +0:10
3   Kiprop Mutai 19507 31 M 21:37 +0:10
4   Lazarus Yego 19392 34 M 21:38 +0:11
5   John Murugu 19293 23 M 21:38 +0:11
6   Kiplangat Terer 10005 32 M 21:40 +0:13
7   Max Petrosky 16253 23 M 22:51 +1:24
8   Jack Schlabig 10013 26 M 22:51 +1:24
9   Manuel Gonzalez 19216 29 M 23:00 +1:33
10 Matt Lemon 10008 29 M 23:01 +1:34

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Vicoty Chepngeno 19168 24 F 24:54 +0:00
2   Sarah Kiptoo 10027 29 F 24:54 +0:00
3   Grace Kahura 10025 25 F 24:55 +0:01
4   Anna Weber 10028 30 F 25:00 +0:06
5   Kaitlyn Peale 10032 29 F 25:07 +0:13
6   Molly Bookmyer 10030 27 F 25:55 +1:01
7   Maura Lemon 10039 29 F 26:04 +1:10
8   Rachel Slingluff 10035 25 F 26:14 +1:20
9   Jenny Sanderson 10024 23 F 26:14 +1:20
10 Brooke Benner 10037 26 F 26:15 +1:21
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow James Ngandu 10002 28 M 45:30 +0:00
2   down arrow John Raneri 10003 26 M 45:31 +0:01
3   Kiprop Mutai 19507 31 M 46:05 +0:35
4   up arrow John Murugu 19293 23 M 46:33 +1:03
5   down arrow Lazarus Yego 19392 34 M 46:45 +1:15
6   Kiplangat Terer 10005 32 M 47:07 +1:37
7   Max Petrosky 16253 23 M 48:50 +3:20
8   Jack Schlabig 10013 26 M 49:04 +3:34
9   Matt Lemon 10008 29 M 49:36 +4:06
10 Eric Gruenbacher 10010 26 M 49:36 +4:06

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Vicoty Chepngeno 19168 24 F 52:06 +0:00
2   up arrow Grace Kahura 10025 25 F 52:34 +0:28
3   up arrow 2 Kaitlyn Peale 10032 29 F 52:44 +0:38
4   down arrow 2 Sarah Kiptoo 10027 29 F 52:52 +0:46
5   down arrow Anna Weber 10028 30 F 53:52 +1:46
6   Molly Bookmyer 10030 27 F 54:53 +2:47
7   Maura Lemon 10039 29 F 55:34 +3:28
8   up arrow 2 Caitlin Keen 10031 26 F 55:40 +3:34
9   down arrow Jenny Sanderson 10024 23 F 55:51 +3:45
10 down arrow Brooke Benner 10037 26 F 55:51 +3:45
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   James Ngandu 10002 28 M 1:03:41 +0:00
2   John Raneri 10003 26 M 1:03:49 +0:08
3   Kiprop Mutai 19507 31 M 1:05:40 +1:59
4   John Murugu 19293 23 M 1:06:41 +3:00
5   Lazarus Yego 19392 34 M 1:06:53 +3:12
6   Kiplangat Terer 10005 32 M 1:07:24 +3:43
7   Max Petrosky 16253 23 M 1:08:41 +5:00
8   Jack Schlabig 10013 26 M 1:09:19 +5:38
9   up arrow Eric Gruenbacher 10010 26 M 1:09:24 +5:43
10 down arrow Matt Lemon 10008 29 M 1:10:33 +6:52

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Vicoty Chepngeno 19168 24 F 1:12:38 +0:00
2   up arrow Kaitlyn Peale 10032 29 F 1:13:28 +0:50
3   down arrow Grace Kahura 10025 25 F 1:14:20 +1:42
4   up arrow Anna Weber 10028 30 F 1:15:59 +3:21
5   down arrow Sarah Kiptoo 10027 29 F 1:16:27 +3:49
6   Molly Bookmyer 10030 27 F 1:16:46 +4:08
7   Maura Lemon 10039 29 F 1:17:43 +5:05
8   Caitlin Keen 10031 26 F 1:17:51 +5:13
9   Jenny Sanderson 10024 23 F 1:18:23 +5:45
10 Brooke Benner 10037 26 F 1:18:29 +5:51