Columbus, OH
10/15/2017

DISTANCE 26.2 MILES
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Temesgen Habtemariam Bekele 8 26 M 21:51 +0:00
2   William Kibor 4052 32 M 21:52 +0:01
3   Teklu Tefera Deneke 5 38 M 21:52 +0:01
4   Stanley Boen 7 40 M 22:35 +0:44
5   Makorobondo Salukombo 6 29 M 22:41 +0:50
6   Todd Schrimpf 3010 51 M 23:49 +1:58
7   Kenneth Sullivan 14 29 M 24:17 +2:26
8   Brian Cull 13 29 M 24:30 +2:39
9   Andrew Leonard 3831 33 M 24:30 +2:39
10 Brandon Bauer 12 31 M 24:34 +2:43

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Sarah Biehl 26 23 F 25:08 +0:00
2   Susan Jerotich 3827 30 F 25:10 +0:02
3   Christina Murphy 23 37 F 25:24 +0:16
4   Anne Flower 27 27 F 25:27 +0:19
5   Brooke Benner 35 25 F 27:41 +2:33
6   Jill Kanney 30 22 F 27:57 +2:49
7   Margaret Dengler 833 26 F 28:03 +2:55
8   Kerry Lee 33 42 F 28:14 +3:06
9   Katie Ruhlman 2906 27 F 28:33 +3:25
10 Laura Wetz 28 44 F 28:41 +3:33
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow William Kibor 4052 32 M 48:07 +0:00
2   up arrow Teklu Tefera Deneke 5 38 M 48:07 +0:00
3   down arrow 2 Temesgen Habtemariam Bekele 8 26 M 49:05 +0:58
4   Stanley Boen 7 40 M 49:57 +1:50
5   Makorobondo Salukombo 6 29 M 50:32 +2:25
6   Kenneth Sullivan 14 29 M 53:18 +5:11
7   Brian Cull 13 29 M 54:08 +6:01
8   up arrow Brandon Bauer 12 31 M 54:26 +6:19
9   up arrow Michael Fakler 1031 29 M 54:37 +6:30
10 down arrow 2 Andrew Leonard 3831 33 M 54:50 +6:43

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 2 Christina Murphy 23 37 F 55:59 +0:00
2   Susan Jerotich 3827 30 F 56:00 +0:01
3   down arrow 2 Sarah Biehl 26 23 F 56:04 +0:05
4   Anne Flower 27 27 F 57:10 +1:11
5   Brooke Benner 35 25 F 1:01:59 +6:00
6   Jill Kanney 30 22 F 1:02:10 +6:11
7   up arrow Kerry Lee 33 42 F 1:02:35 +6:36
8   down arrow Margaret Dengler 833 26 F 1:02:45 +6:46
9   Katie Ruhlman 2906 27 F 1:03:06 +7:07
10 Laura Wetz 28 44 F 1:03:27 +7:28
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   William Kibor 4052 32 M 1:08:02 +0:00
2   Teklu Tefera Deneke 5 38 M 1:08:44 +0:42
3   Temesgen Habtemariam Bekele 8 26 M 1:10:15 +2:13
4   up arrow Makorobondo Salukombo 6 29 M 1:11:36 +3:34
5   down arrow Stanley Boen 7 40 M 1:12:55 +4:53
6   Kenneth Sullivan 14 29 M 1:15:01 +6:59
7   Brian Cull 13 29 M 1:16:21 +8:19
8   up arrow Michael Fakler 1031 29 M 1:16:51 +8:49
9   down arrow Brandon Bauer 12 31 M 1:17:23 +9:21
10 Eli Gerlach 3829 28 M 1:17:34 +9:32

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Christina Murphy 23 37 F 1:18:49 +0:00
2   Susan Jerotich 3827 30 F 1:18:50 +0:01
3   Sarah Biehl 26 23 F 1:19:53 +1:04
4   Anne Flower 27 27 F 1:21:02 +2:13
5   Brooke Benner 35 25 F 1:27:42 +8:53
6   up arrow Kerry Lee 33 42 F 1:28:04 +9:15
7   down arrow Jill Kanney 30 22 F 1:28:15 +9:26
8   Katie Ruhlman 2906 27 F 1:29:15 +10:26
9   Laura Wetz 28 44 F 1:29:24 +10:35
10 Kira Belzer 240 26 F 1:29:33 +10:44
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   William Kibor 4052 32 M 1:44:19 +0:00
2   Teklu Tefera Deneke 5 38 M 1:45:50 +1:31
3   Temesgen Habtemariam Bekele 8 26 M 1:49:23 +5:04
4   Makorobondo Salukombo 6 29 M 1:50:59 +6:40
5   up arrow Kenneth Sullivan 14 29 M 1:54:30 +10:11
6   down arrow Stanley Boen 7 40 M 1:57:15 +12:56
7   Michael Fakler 1031 29 M 1:59:16 +14:57
8   up arrow 2 Darren Grieves 3830 34 M 1:59:40 +15:21
9   down arrow Eli Gerlach 3829 28 M 1:59:54 +15:35
10 down arrow Michael Owen 18 28 M 2:00:18 +15:59

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Susan Jerotich 3827 30 F 2:00:36 +0:00
2   up arrow Sarah Biehl 26 23 F 2:05:30 +4:54
3   up arrow Anne Flower 27 27 F 2:05:36 +5:00
4   down arrow 3 Christina Murphy 23 37 F 2:06:58 +6:22
5   up arrow Kerry Lee 33 42 F 2:15:16 +14:40
6   up arrow 3 Laura Wetz 28 44 F 2:17:15 +16:39
7   up arrow 3 Kira Belzer 240 26 F 2:17:37 +17:01
8   down arrow 3 Brooke Benner 35 25 F 2:18:08 +17:32
9   down arrow 2 Jill Kanney 30 22 F 2:18:31 +17:55
10 down arrow 2 Katie Ruhlman 2906 27 F 2:18:37 +18:01
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Teklu Tefera Deneke 5 38 M 2:20:52 +0:00
2   up arrow Temesgen Habtemariam Bekele 8 26 M 2:25:00 +4:08
3   down arrow 2 William Kibor 4052 32 M 2:27:05 +6:13
4   Makorobondo Salukombo 6 29 M 2:28:13 +7:21
5   Kenneth Sullivan 14 29 M 2:29:51 +8:59
6   up arrow 3 Michael Owen 18 28 M 2:37:42 +16:50
7   Michael Fakler 1031 29 M 2:37:42 +16:50
8   down arrow 2 Stanley Boen 7 40 M 2:40:12 +19:20
9   up arrow Brian Cull 13 29 M 2:41:54 +21:02
10 down arrow 2 Darren Grieves 3830 34 M 2:42:41 +21:49

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Susan Jerotich 3827 30 F 2:37:57 +0:00
2   up arrow Anne Flower 27 27 F 2:46:38 +8:41
3   down arrow Sarah Biehl 26 23 F 2:49:27 +11:30
4   Christina Murphy 23 37 F 2:53:34 +15:37
5   Kerry Lee 33 42 F 2:58:32 +20:35
6   Laura Wetz 28 44 F 3:01:01 +23:04
7   up arrow 3 Jennifer Shaw 3071 31 F 3:02:58 +25:01
8   down arrow Kira Belzer 240 26 F 3:04:06 +26:09
9   Katie Ruhlman 2906 27 F 3:04:10 +26:13
10 down arrow 2 Jill Kanney 30 22 F 3:07:04 +29:07