Duluth, MN
6/18/2016

DISTANCE 13.1 MILES
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Macdonard Ondara 3 31 M 33:08 +0:00
2   Jordan Chipangama 2 27 M 33:16 +0:08
3   Suehiro Ishikawa 5 36 M 33:35 +0:27
4   Joe Moore 11 32 M 33:47 +0:39
5   Rob Molke 7 25 M 34:02 +0:54
6   Benson Cheruiyot 6 33 M 34:17 +1:09
7   Sammy Rotich 15 29 M 34:17 +1:09
8   Tanner Fruit 10 27 M 34:20 +1:12
9   Ben Sathre 16 26 M 34:29 +1:21
10 Kiya Dandena 9 27 M 34:29 +1:21

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Simegn Abnet Yeshanbel F2 30 F 37:32 +0:00
2   Hellen Jemutai F5 34 F 38:01 +0:29
3   Mona Stockhecke F6 32 F 39:33 +2:01
4   Kimi Reed F10 28 F 39:34 +2:02
5   Laura Paulsen F13 27 F 39:39 +2:07
6   Danna Kelly Herrick F15 29 F 39:43 +2:11
7   Ashley Brasovan F7 25 F 40:07 +2:35
8   Jebichi Yator F9 28 F 40:27 +2:55
9   Maria Elena Calle F12 40 F 40:48 +3:16
10 Jillian Tholen F23 28 F 40:55 +3:23
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Macdonard Ondara 3 31 M 57:31 +0:00
2   up arrow Suehiro Ishikawa 5 36 M 58:08 +0:37
3   down arrow Jordan Chipangama 2 27 M 58:28 +0:57
4   Joe Moore 11 32 M 59:02 +1:31
5   up arrow 4 Ben Sathre 16 26 M 59:19 +1:48
6   up arrow 4 Kiya Dandena 9 27 M 59:19 +1:48
7   down arrow Benson Cheruiyot 6 33 M 59:44 +2:13
8   down arrow Sammy Rotich 15 29 M 59:51 +2:20
9   down arrow Tanner Fruit 10 27 M 59:52 +2:21
10 down arrow 5 Rob Molke 7 25 M 59:56 +2:25

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Simegn Abnet Yeshanbel F2 30 F 1:05:58 +0:00
2   Hellen Jemutai F5 34 F 1:06:56 +0:58
3   up arrow Kimi Reed F10 28 F 1:08:40 +2:42
4   down arrow Mona Stockhecke F6 32 F 1:09:06 +3:08
5   Laura Paulsen F13 27 F 1:09:23 +3:25
6   Danna Kelly Herrick F15 29 F 1:09:34 +3:36
7   up arrow 2 Maria Elena Calle F12 40 F 1:10:42 +4:44
8   down arrow Ashley Brasovan F7 25 F 1:10:44 +4:46
9   down arrow Jebichi Yator F9 28 F 1:11:32 +5:34
10 Andrea Rediger F17 27 F 1:12:02 +6:04
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Macdonard Ondara 3 31 M 1:03:33 +0:00
2   Suehiro Ishikawa 5 36 M 1:04:02 +0:29
3   Jordan Chipangama 2 27 M 1:04:49 +1:16
4   Joe Moore 11 32 M 1:05:08 +1:35
5   Ben Sathre 16 26 M 1:05:18 +1:45
6   Kiya Dandena 9 27 M 1:05:23 +1:50
7   Benson Cheruiyot 6 33 M 1:05:58 +2:25
8   up arrow 2 Rob Molke 7 25 M 1:06:00 +2:27
9   down arrow Sammy Rotich 15 29 M 1:06:02 +2:29
10 down arrow Tanner Fruit 10 27 M 1:06:13 +2:40

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Simegn Abnet Yeshanbel F2 30 F 1:13:21 +0:00
2   Hellen Jemutai F5 34 F 1:14:04 +0:43
3   Kimi Reed F10 28 F 1:15:43 +2:22
4   Mona Stockhecke F6 32 F 1:16:29 +3:08
5   Laura Paulsen F13 27 F 1:16:37 +3:16
6   Danna Kelly Herrick F15 29 F 1:16:49 +3:28
7   Maria Elena Calle F12 40 F 1:17:50 +4:29
8   Ashley Brasovan F7 25 F 1:18:03 +4:42
9   Jebichi Yator F9 28 F 1:19:08 +5:47
10 Andrea Rediger F17 27 F 1:19:47 +6:26