Big Lake, MN
8/9/2014

DISTANCE .33 Mile Swim - 14.45 Mile Bike - 3.1 Mile Run
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Don Steenson 1031 43 M 7:47 +0:00
2   Todd White 1064 47 M 7:56 +0:09
3   Jeff Grebner 818 47 M 8:08 +0:21
4   Parker Roehl 1001 16 M 8:10 +0:23
5   Nathan Overby 972 34 M 8:17 +0:30
6   Scotty Erickson 786 52 M 8:18 +0:31
7   Brenton Button 744 26 M 8:19 +0:32
8   Jake Hausauer 836 23 M 8:22 +0:35
9   Rob Kaufman 879 51 M 8:27 +0:40
10 Andrew Struffert 1036 25 M 8:28 +0:41

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Rachel Busch 743 25 F 8:25 +0:00
2   Andie Rosenberg 1005 27 F 8:43 +0:18
3   Lauren Anderson 705 24 F 8:58 +0:33
4   Stacy Biegler 727 36 F 8:59 +0:34
5   Cecile Lamour 910 30 F 9:02 +0:37
6   Mandy Back 714 38 F 9:09 +0:44
7   Cate Kehn 880 26 F 9:20 +0:55
8   Jeanna Holcombe 848 24 F 9:20 +0:55
9   Sarah Wellumson 1061 20 F 9:24 +0:59
10 Vanessa Richter 993 22 F 9:27 +1:02
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Todd White 1064 47 M 8:42 +0:00
2   down arrow Don Steenson 1031 43 M 8:53 +0:11
3   Jeff Grebner 818 47 M 8:59 +0:17
4   Parker Roehl 1001 16 M 9:01 +0:19
5   up arrow 3 Jake Hausauer 836 23 M 9:08 +0:26
6   Scotty Erickson 786 52 M 9:08 +0:26
7   up arrow 2 Rob Kaufman 879 51 M 9:10 +0:28
8   down arrow Brenton Button 744 26 M 9:40 +0:58
9   up arrow Brian Storhaug 1035 23 M 9:42 +1:00
10 down arrow 5 Nathan Overby 972 34 M 9:52 +1:10

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Kelsea Smith 1025 22 F 9:52 +0:00
2   Rachel Busch 743 25 F 9:57 +0:05
3   up arrow 2 Stacy Biegler 727 36 F 10:10 +0:18
4   up arrow 5 Vanessa Richter 993 22 F 10:23 +0:31
5   up arrow Cecile Lamour 910 30 F 10:25 +0:33
6   up arrow Mandy Back 714 38 F 10:31 +0:39
7   down arrow 4 Andie Rosenberg 1005 27 F 10:37 +0:45
8   down arrow 4 Lauren Anderson 705 24 F 10:45 +0:53
9   down arrow Cate Kehn 880 26 F 10:45 +0:53
10 Rebecca Cota 761 28 F 10:52 +1:00
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow 5 Steve Sander 1012 35 M 42:59 +0:00
2   Jeff Grebner 818 47 M 43:31 +0:32
3   Scotty Erickson 786 52 M 44:00 +1:01
4   up arrow 3 Ryan Wippler 1072 35 M 45:53 +2:54
5   Brian Storhaug 1035 23 M 46:18 +3:19
6   up arrow 4 Noah Rounds 1008 35 M 46:33 +3:34
7   up arrow 2 Ben Hey 843 35 M 46:42 +3:43
8   Mike Blair 730 45 M 46:44 +3:45
9   down arrow 8 Don Steenson 1031 43 M 46:45 +3:46
10 down arrow 6 Rob Kaufman 879 51 M 46:48 +3:49

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Rebecca Cota 761 28 F 48:46 +0:00
2   Lisa Wacek 1056 43 F 49:41 +0:55
3   up arrow 5 Brenna Zavadsky 1078 40 F 50:24 +1:38
4   up arrow 2 Jennifer Fitzharris-Funk 797 38 F 50:53 +2:07
5   up arrow 5 Susan Frotich 882 50 F 51:02 +2:16
6   up arrow Michelle Simpson 1023 42 F 51:18 +2:32
7   up arrow 2 Jodyt Mullet 951 27 F 51:43 +2:57
8   down arrow 4 Sarah Foley 800 43 F 51:57 +3:11
9   down arrow 4 Naomi Hamer 829 39 F 52:55 +4:09
10 down arrow 7 Brenda Trok 1054 35 F 52:57 +4:11
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Steve Sander 1012 35 M 43:45 +0:00
2   Jeff Grebner 818 47 M 44:07 +0:22
3   Scotty Erickson 786 52 M 44:39 +0:54
4   Ryan Wippler 1072 35 M 46:37 +2:52
5   Brian Storhaug 1035 23 M 47:01 +3:16
6   Noah Rounds 1008 35 M 47:20 +3:35
7   up arrow Mike Blair 730 45 M 47:22 +3:37
8   down arrow Ben Hey 843 35 M 47:24 +3:39
9   up arrow Parker Roehl 1001 16 M 47:27 +3:42
10 down arrow Rob Kaufman 879 51 M 47:31 +3:46

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Rebecca Cota 761 28 F 49:23 +0:00
2   Lisa Wacek 1056 43 F 50:29 +1:06
3   Brenna Zavadsky 1078 40 F 51:18 +1:55
4   Jennifer Fitzharris-Funk 797 38 F 51:37 +2:14
5   up arrow Michelle Simpson 1023 42 F 52:06 +2:43
6   down arrow Susan Frotich 882 50 F 52:08 +2:45
7   Jodyt Mullet 951 27 F 52:30 +3:07
8   Sarah Foley 800 43 F 52:43 +3:20
9   Brenda Trok 1054 35 F 53:51 +4:28
10 Cate Kehn 880 26 F 53:59 +4:36
Top 10 Men
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   Steve Sander 1012 35 M 1:03:30 +0:00
2   up arrow 2 Ryan Wippler 1072 35 M 1:05:13 +1:43
3   down arrow Jeff Grebner 818 47 M 1:05:20 +1:50
4   up arrow 4 Wade Cruser 765 27 M 1:05:47 +2:17
5   Brian Storhaug 1035 23 M 1:06:45 +3:15
6   Noah Rounds 1008 35 M 1:06:47 +3:17
7   down arrow 4 Scotty Erickson 786 52 M 1:06:47 +3:17
8   up arrow Jesse Kling 889 34 M 1:08:10 +4:40
9   up arrow Nicholas Klonne 890 17 M 1:08:17 +4:47
10 down arrow 3 Ben Hey 843 35 M 1:08:42 +5:12

Top 10 Women
Place Name Bib Age Sex Time Diff
1   up arrow Lisa Wacek 1056 43 F 1:12:20 +0:00
2   down arrow Rebecca Cota 761 28 F 1:13:00 +0:40
3   up arrow Jennifer Fitzharris-Funk 797 38 F 1:13:37 +1:17
4   up arrow 3 Jodyt Mullet 951 27 F 1:15:23 +3:03
5   down arrow 2 Brenna Zavadsky 1078 40 F 1:15:25 +3:05
6   up arrow 2 Sarah Foley 800 43 F 1:16:05 +3:45
7   down arrow Susan Frotich 882 50 F 1:16:35 +4:15
8   down arrow 3 Michelle Simpson 1023 42 F 1:16:55 +4:35
9   Brenda Trok 1054 35 F 1:18:20 +6:00
10 Cate Kehn 880 26 F 1:19:18 +6:58